www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Littleton Twilight Criterium

AURORA [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
470640 Dustin Evans Unattached SM 3 11
592171 Joshua Kleitsch Physio Racing SM 4 24
532148 Sam J Redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 10
526450 Jay Williford Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 9999999

Arvada [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391034 Sterling Boom Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
644926 Charmaine Stilson-Foley Unattached SW 5 9999999

Aurora [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394765 Kingston Eck Unattached SM 5 1
608884 Patrick Kline Unattached SM 5 10
563829 J.Brian Anderson Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 17

BEND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
329962 Cameron Beard Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion SM P 21

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
292641 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SW 3 8

BOUDLER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
308334 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: DNA Pro Cycling SW 1-2 9999999

BOULDER [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
577195 Ryan Bonick Grvl Dnkys SM 4 16
309291 Jack Tanner Unattached SM P 45
476737 Andrew Dewar Unattached SM P 48
577989 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2 2
6406 Todd Cassan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
570424 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 13

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4 46

Berthoud [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
378897 Michael Dodge Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 5

Black Forest [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
360671 Lucas Jaramillo Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 2

Boulder [21]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
600117 Keaten Kappes Unattached SM 3 12
524962 Roman Rositani Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 20
601056 Jacob Metzmaker Unattached SM 3 22
273562 Matthew Toupal Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 32
630035 Max Beitel Unattached SM 4 1
580875 Carson McCue CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 5
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 7
527854 Allison Schroeder Unattached SW 1-2 24
499995 Kit Melton Unattached SW 4 9
245670 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver SM P 43
558151 Robert Strobel Primal - Audi Denver SM P 47
312568 Konrad Ratzmann Unattached SM P 50
494707 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing SM P 53
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM P 55
332188 Alex Kellum Unattached SM P 56
398204 Geoffrey Albert Unattached SM P 58
424907 Gabriel Gutierrez Flores Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 19
527614 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 31
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 34
571370 Kylen Solvik CU Cycling-Boulder SM 1-2 39
369165 Alex Dorgan Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 13

Brighton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
629292 Dave Milito Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 21

CASTLE PINES [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394693 Clayton Leon CG Racing SM 4 29

CASTLE ROCK [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
367485 Erica Miller Physio Racing SW 4 14
564299 Tod Rowles Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 3

CENTENNIAL [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Unattached SM 3 9999999
528898 Blake Herzog Unattached SM 4 27
457356 Ian Edwards Avout Racing SM 4 51

CHEYENNE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377064 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver SM P 17

CO SPRINGS [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582892 Hanson Finley COS Racing SM 3 35
512773 Makala Jaramillo Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24 SW 1-2 33
512774 Alexis Jaramillo Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24 SW 1-2 35
387671 Leo Gullickson LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized SM P 34
582892 Hanson Finley COS Racing SM 1-2 35
336474 J Erik Hartel COS Racing MM 50+ 4 6

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek Unattached SM 3 36

Castle Pines [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
611473 Ethan Kennelly Unattached MM 40+ 4 8

Castle Rock [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
634455 David Cormier Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 52

Centennial [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448329 Morgan Oliva Unattached SM 3 8
614451 Alexander Konyha Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 29
614451 Alexander Konyha Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 43
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
482048 Matt Hemstreet Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 6

Colorado Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448375 Ashley Frye COS Racing SW 3 11

ColoradoSprings [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
538740 Andrew Hackler US Military Endurance Sports MM 50+ 4 25

DENVER [32]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 3 4
422529 David McNeill Physio Racing SM 3 13
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 15
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 3 17
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 3 23
296441 Alan Carter Unattached SM 3 31
457247 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 9999999
559114 Jacob Golberg DBC Racing SM 4 9
582890 Connor Finley DBC Racing SM 4 11
617890 Robert Adams Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 18
561379 Sam Scheurich Unattached SM 4 22
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 32
418537 Michelle Henry Unattached SW 1-2 13
591880 Kelly Hoose Physio Racing SW 4 1
502877 Khem Suthiwan Stem Ciders Racing SW 4 13
573372 Michel Brossmer Unattached SW 4 15
634473 Keith Terwilliger Unattached SM 5 20
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM 1-2 21
561847 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 23
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 1-2 36
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 1-2 42
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 45
426148 Patrick Nay Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2 46
32871 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
477408 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 5
53211 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 11
523369 Alex Ende Unattached MM 40+ 4 4
539065 Greg Bjorkquist Unattached MM 40+ 4 9
362836 Philippe Capraro Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 10
211023 Erik Swanson Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne MM 50+ 4 22
528257 Christopher Dillis Unattached MM 50+ 4 23

Denver [32]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
633920 Mason Lawrence Unattached SM 3 6
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 7
619419 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
281033 Harry Glendinning Unattached SM 4 7
610550 Makir Reyes Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 17
604602 Mike Maunz Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 21
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 23
252625 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 25
510946 Martin Osorio Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4 26
549473 Nick Steiner DBC Racing SM 4 30
458480 James Magsino Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 41
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 48
477455 Ashley King Unattached SW 1-2 34
575231 Emma Bishop Stem Ciders Racing SW 3 9
571239 Natasha Koermer Medtronic SW 4 9999999
286308 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team SM P 35
503005 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM P 60
503005 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM P 72
639200 Dale Kochevar CG Racing SM 5 3
643293 John Goldsmith Team Evergreen Cycling SM 5 11
617232 Alec Schoreit Unattached SM 5 18
621071 Zachary Knapp Unattached SM 5 40
286308 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team SM 1-2 1
503005 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 4
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 12
391864 Brett Henry Unattached SM 1-2 25
538781 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing SM 1-2 32
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 9999999
609429 Nathan Evans Unattached MM 40+ 4 1
618706 Adam Atchinson Unattached MM 50+ 4 9
30620 Andrew Ross Century Road Club Assoc MM 50+ 4 24

EDWARDS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377931 Andrea Buttine ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2 11

ELIZABETH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379205 Louis Rodriguez Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 20

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362743 Christine Snider Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SW 3 6

ERIE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
500831 Tony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 7
248193 Greg Harris Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999

ESCONDIDO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
361964 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific SM P 33

Englewood [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
612517 Gary Deaguero Unattached SM 4 12
631206 Marina Moskowitz Unattached SW 4 10
239796 Robert Strickland Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 7
587798 Peter Emory VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 14

Erie [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
295952 Jonathan Pressman Team Shimano SM 3 3
237726 Conor Mullervy Unattached SM P 11
139864 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 14
414448 Michael Watkins Unattached SM 1-2 16

FORT COLLINS [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
562873 Kade Kreikemeier Ciclismo Racing SM 3 1
548085 Bryce Pfuetze CU Cycling-Boulder SM 3 16
390354 Zachary Woy Team Rio Grande SM 3 21
211435 zack allison TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM P 23
556326 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling SM 5 6
262609 Fidel Goytia Unattached SM 1-2 47

Fort Collins [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
522829 Ross Steward Scheels Colorado Racing SM 3 30
418179 Tayne Andrade Rams Cycling SM P 19
631884 Brandon Rockers Unattached SM 5 9
636022 Scott Golightly Unattached SM 5 21
582379 Drew Stuart Unattached SM 1-2 27
572279 Donald Dority Unattached MM 40+ 3 3
572489 Phillip Merrill Physio Racing MM 50+ 4 12

Frisco [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
407440 Nathan Abbott Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 12

Fruita [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
237586 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM P 16

GLENWOOD SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
512678 Marshall Graybill Unattached SM 1-2 48

GOLDEN [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
470423 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 1
381155 Andrew Fields Physio Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999
136437 Brett Hoopes Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 16

GRAND JUNCTION [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
28700 Richard Price Unattached MM 40+ 3 14

Golden [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
531800 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 26
527093 Juli White Velo Club La Grange SW 4 6
356348 Austin Venhuizen Unattached SM P 62
531800 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 30
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 4 9999999

Grand Junction [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
594989 Jun Watabe Unattached MM 40+ 3 15

Greenwood Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
301347 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing SM 1-2 33

HIGHLANDS RANCH [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402152 Caleb Schroder Unattached SM 3 14
362527 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne SW 3 1
458755 Monica Rosa Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol SW 4 8
362495 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
373585 Paul Hesselgrave Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
468927 Jenna Danser Physio Racing MW 40+ 2
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 9
373585 Paul Hesselgrave Unattached MM 40+ 3 13
367563 Matthew Otero Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 10
635063 Gabriel Anderson Unattached MM 40+ 4 14

Highlands Ranch [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
603409 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 19
608414 Jennifer Iarossi Sonic Boom Racing SW 4 11
570072 Brett Tucek Unattached SM 5 35
633455 Justin Caires Unattached SM 5 9999999
363245 Henry Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 18
603409 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 40
340138 Paul Grunt Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999
400237 Justin Kast Avout Racing MM 40+ 4 3

LAFAYETTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
23825 A Michael McQueeney Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 4

LAKEWOOD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
305296 Steven Lykens Physio Racing SM 3 25
525186 Julie Hsu ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 3
49709 Richard Klusman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 6

LITTLETON [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540959 Ashton Lockhart Avout Racing SM 4 10
531962 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling SW 4 2
531935 Jon Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling SM 5 19
421191 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 29
358703 Brian Hart Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
363847 Jim Scheel Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 4 1
343100 Robert Kantor Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 7
442915 Scott Farish Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 19

LONE TREE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 9999999

LONGMONT [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
581028 Brandy Gridley Medtronic SW 4 4
561237 Judd Nutting Ardor Racing SM 1-2 5

LOUISVILLE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
443774 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 18
611545 Jordan Johnson Medtronic SW 3 7

LOVELAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
407817 Stuart Kemmer Unattached SM 3 24

Lafayette [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
622456 Quaine Day Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 5 9999999

Lakewood [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
613865 Kyle Blackwood Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 27
473444 Grant Gipson Unattached SM 3 28
367683 Rebecca Barrios Medtronic SW 4 12
439836 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 9
272614 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 3 4

Littleton [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
563503 Tyler Hardy Unattached SM 4 2
604597 Ryan Grimm Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 13
544953 Gustave Manthey Unattached SM 4 14
631167 Steve Martino Unattached SM 4 36
592110 William Vanhorn III Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 37
562792 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 47
425474 Jonathan Spangle Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 24
544953 Gustave Manthey Unattached MM 40+ 4 2
584811 Martin May Physio Racing MM 40+ 4 5
325614 Brad Marshall Colorado Mesa University MM 50+ 4 2

Littleton CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580654 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4 19

Littleton l [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 1-2 37

Longmont [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
604367 Jonathan Cary Unattached SM 3 5
608309 Christopher Wood Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 45
276333 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 12
395867 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 8

PARKER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
544897 Robert Shoemaker Unattached MM 40+ 4 9999999

Parker [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
607272 Ryan Flores Unattached MM 40+ 4 16
531348 Tom Anthony Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 18

Rifle [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
600425 Josiah Prunty Project Echelon Racing SM 5 9999999

SAN DIEGO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
293380 Jennifer Valente Unattached SW 1-2 22

Superior [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
346358 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2 28
588332 Gregory Nye Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 8

THORNTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
510522 Alfonso Martinez Unattached SM 4 44

Unpecified [168]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
640936 Conor Berry Unattached SM 3 2
607544 Ashton Dreher Unattached SM 3 9
509506 Enzo Edmonds Unattached SM 3 10
353032 Edward Kim Unattached SM 3 33
528979 Patrick Dunn Unattached SM 3 34
629550 Noah Arling Unattached SM 3 9999999
642027 AJ Sherer Unattached SM 4 3
357886 Ian Gonder Unattached SM 4 4
575598 Christopher Merle Unattached SM 4 6
606576 Charlie Moffitt Unattached SM 4 8
619033 Jacob Fierce Unattached SM 4 15
575421 Evan Gerdes Unattached SM 4 20
343996 Edwin Feliciano Unattached SM 4 28
632402 christian skinner Unattached SM 4 31
339662 Brian Spencer Unattached SM 4 33
593540 William Owsley Unattached SM 4 34
573757 David Jackson Unattached SM 4 38
637305 Cristian Chavez Unattached SM 4 39
424586 Evan Coles Unattached SM 4 40
One-Day Juan Carlos Spinzi Unattached SM 4 42
46182 Karl Olsen Unattached SM 4 43
633890 Kieron Brunner Unattached SM 4 49
569161 Jordan Tucker Unattached SM 4 50
186919 Kendall Ryan Unattached SW 1-2 1
300089 Skylar Schneider Unattached SW 1-2 2
434269 Anna Christian Unattached SW 1-2 3
217750 CHRISTINA GOKEY SMITH Unattached SW 1-2 4
205156 Alexis Ryan Unattached SW 1-2 5
392651 Melanie Wong Unattached SW 1-2 6
521537 Ali LeCraw Unattached SW 1-2 8
318302 Andrea Cyr Unattached SW 1-2 9
377033 Brittany Parffrey Unattached SW 1-2 10
170980 Samantha Schneider Unattached SW 1-2 14
361292 Kate Seiler Unattached SW 1-2 15
577810 Whitney Post Unattached SW 1-2 16
476619 Paige Kostanecki Unattached SW 1-2 17
613568 Grace Arlandson Unattached SW 1-2 18
One-Day caroline MANI Unattached SW 1-2 19
545862 Rosie Levy Unattached SW 1-2 20
175271 Shannon Koch Unattached SW 1-2 21
One-Day Julyn Aguila Unattached SW 1-2 23
571854 Gillian Bennett Unattached SW 1-2 25
One-Day Hana Hermanovska Unattached SW 1-2 26
554534 Kaitlyn Agnew Unattached SW 1-2 27
611891 Mel Dorman Unattached SW 1-2 29
476056 Jaime Larmer Unattached SW 1-2 30
534037 Celine Oberholzer Unattached SW 1-2 31
541527 Alijah Beatty Unattached SW 1-2 32
One-Day Isabelle Bryenton Unattached SW 1-2 36
618564 Katherine Sheridan Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
581579 Claire Law Unattached SW 3 2
575086 Esma Taylor Unattached SW 3 4
607912 Natalie Mitchell Unattached SW 3 5
592665 Amelia Durst Unattached SW 3 10
591683 Lindsay Gaesser Unattached SW 4 3
466316 Kelly Valenzi Unattached SW 4 5
600219 Camille Natter Unattached SW 4 7
One-Day Anna Brock Unattached SW 4 16
One-Day Alec Cowan Unattached SM P 1
280682 Gavin Hoover Unattached SM P 2
222180 Ty Magner Unattached SM P 3
One-Day Clever Martinez Unattached SM P 4
430695 John Heinlein III Unattached SM P 5
294531 Tyler Williams Unattached SM P 6
One-Day Connor Sallee Unattached SM P 7
193035 Brandon Feehery Unattached SM P 8
397765 Jack Shuckra Unattached SM P 9
One-Day Ethan Craine Unattached SM P 10
346994 Thomas Gibbons Unattached SM P 12
211847 Patrick Casey Unattached SM P 13
395255 Tanner Ward Unattached SM P 14
381975 Ruben Companioni Unattached SM P 15
387057 Brady Reed Unattached SM P 18
401462 Trey Shepard Unattached SM P 22
One-Day Liam White Unattached SM P 24
528890 Daniel Swan Unattached SM P 25
330472 Lance Haidet Unattached SM P 26
522631 Zackery Weimer Unattached SM P 27
301686 Sam Rosenholtz Unattached SM P 28
413113 Spencer Moavenzadeh Unattached SM P 29
One-Day Eder Frayre Unattached SM P 30
One-Day Cesar Marte Unattached SM P 32
636309 Cooper Johnson Unattached SM P 36
428602 Erlin Garcia Unattached SM P 37
One-Day Danny Estevez Unattached SM P 38
One-Day Ismael Collado Acosta Unattached SM P 39
391693 Ama Nsek Unattached SM P 40
511212 Tyler Thorp Unattached SM P 41
267821 Joe Waters Unattached SM P 42
475263 Gabriel Shipley Unattached SM P 44
381623 Owen Gillott Unattached SM P 46
603112 Mason Schofield Unattached SM P 49
470616 Luca Haines Unattached SM P 51
One-Day Tim Savre Unattached SM P 52
One-Day Dante Young Unattached SM P 54
291935 James Hilyer Unattached SM P 57
474209 Robert Rutscher Unattached SM P 59
270185 Scott Funston Unattached SM P 61
354180 Andrew Harris Unattached SM P 63
441005 Angel Munoz Unattached SM P 64
572104 Tommy Moncur Unattached SM P 65
One-Day Timothy J. Killelea Unattached SM P 66
One-Day Nicholas Rogers Unattached SM P 67
397013 Christopher Beall Unattached SM P 68
160295 Frank Travieso Unattached SM P 69
342680 Peter Behm Unattached SM P 70
One-Day Caleb Smith Unattached SM P 71
187522 John Bergmann Unattached SM P 9999999
One-Day Chris Stuart Unattached SM P 9999999
644073 Dakota Thayer Unattached SM 5 2
One-Day Andrew Broumlee Unattached SM 5 4
637116 Mike Nelson Unattached SM 5 5
One-Day Reese Houghton Unattached SM 5 7
One-Day Brandon Smith Unattached SM 5 8
644035 Samuel Jensen Unattached SM 5 12
640875 Brian Berthiaume Unattached SM 5 13
610396 Matthew Bayless Unattached SM 5 14
One-Day Faramarz batori Unattached SM 5 15
One-Day Stephan Marsh Unattached SM 5 16
One-Day Talon Marquard Unattached SM 5 17
One-Day Joshua Redmond Unattached SM 5 22
One-Day Omar De La Mora Unattached SM 5 23
One-Day Joey Rusch Unattached SM 5 24
One-Day Edwin Muzo Unattached SM 5 25
One-Day Clinton Winckler Unattached SM 5 26
One-Day Paul Reddick Unattached SM 5 27
One-Day Dylan Taylor Unattached SM 5 28
One-Day Sam Rugaber Unattached SM 5 29
One-Day Jorge Mier Unattached SM 5 30
One-Day Dylan Garrett Unattached SM 5 31
One-Day Austin Colaizzi Unattached SM 5 32
One-Day Henry Isom Unattached SM 5 33
644551 Ryan Arthur Unattached SM 5 34
One-Day Dominic Ranallo Unattached SM 5 36
One-Day Thomas Sclafani Unattached SM 5 37
One-Day Robert Howe Unattached SM 5 38
626437 Dylan Jones Unattached SM 5 39
One-Day Daniel Damhoff Unattached SM 5 41
One-Day Austin Corwin Unattached SM 5 42
One-Day Mike Tolley Unattached SM 5 43
One-Day Matthew Wyatt Unattached SM 5 9999999
470616 Luca Haines Unattached SM 1-2 3
580283 Steven Lecey Unattached SM 1-2 7
474209 Robert Rutscher Unattached SM 1-2 8
237869 Daniel Parks Unattached SM 1-2 11
560974 Evan Kemppainen Unattached SM 1-2 13
493150 Jules van Kempen Unattached SM 1-2 15
604702 Garin Kelley Unattached SM 1-2 17
600492 Daniel Davidson Unattached SM 1-2 22
449613 Andrew Escandon Unattached SM 1-2 26
One-Day Melvin Barrios Unattached SM 1-2 28
353032 Edward Kim Unattached SM 1-2 38
525328 Jeevan Philip Unattached SM 1-2 41
536137 David Gonzalez Unattached SM 1-2 44
536137 David Gonzalez Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
9315 Gardner Desroberts Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
One-Day Anne Donley Unattached MW 40+ 1
One-Day Emily Alexander-Thomson Unattached MW 40+ 3
384665 John Simmons Unattached MM 40+ 3 16
487830 Matt Knoedler Unattached MM 40+ 4 11
One-Day Apolo Sevilla Unattached MM 40+ 4 15
521329 Michael Still Unattached MM 50+ 4 11
46182 Karl Olsen Unattached MM 50+ 4 15
One-Day Zoe Rusch Unattached SW 5 1
631500 McKenzie Barth Unattached SW 5 2
One-Day Chavon Rosenthal Unattached SW 5 3
645573 Brenda Bayless Unattached SW 5 4
One-Day Rhianna Johnson Unattached SW 5 5

WHEAT RIDGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 3 10
178865 Scott Christopher Unattached MM 50+ 4 26

Wellington [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
552925 Michael Ortega Unattached SM 4 35
552925 Michael Ortega Unattached MM 40+ 4 12

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345810 Henry York Team Rio Grande SM P 20

Wheat Ridge [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver SM P 31
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 6

aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 6

fort collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
559469 Sean Burke Ardor Racing SM 1-2 20

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS