www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from DENVER for Littleton Twilight Criterium

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 3 4
422529 David McNeill Physio Racing SM 3 13
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 15
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 3 17
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 3 23
296441 Alan Carter Unattached SM 3 31
457247 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 9999999
559114 Jacob Golberg DBC Racing SM 4 9
582890 Connor Finley DBC Racing SM 4 11
617890 Robert Adams Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 18
561379 Sam Scheurich Unattached SM 4 22
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 32
418537 Michelle Henry Unattached SW 1-2 13
591880 Kelly Hoose Physio Racing SW 4 1
502877 Khem Suthiwan Stem Ciders Racing SW 4 13
573372 Michel Brossmer Unattached SW 4 15
634473 Keith Terwilliger Unattached SM 5 20
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM 1-2 21
561847 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 23
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 1-2 36
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 1-2 42
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 45
426148 Patrick Nay Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2 46
32871 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
477408 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 5
53211 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 11
523369 Alex Ende Unattached MM 40+ 4 4
539065 Greg Bjorkquist Unattached MM 40+ 4 9
362836 Philippe Capraro Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 10
211023 Erik Swanson Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne MM 50+ 4 22
528257 Christopher Dillis Unattached MM 50+ 4 23
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
633920 Mason Lawrence Unattached SM 3 6
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 7
619419 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
281033 Harry Glendinning Unattached SM 4 7
610550 Makir Reyes Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 17
604602 Mike Maunz Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 21
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 23
252625 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 25
510946 Martin Osorio Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4 26
549473 Nick Steiner DBC Racing SM 4 30
458480 James Magsino Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 41
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 48
477455 Ashley King Unattached SW 1-2 34
575231 Emma Bishop Stem Ciders Racing SW 3 9
571239 Natasha Koermer Medtronic SW 4 9999999
286308 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team SM P 35
503005 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM P 60
503005 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM P 72
639200 Dale Kochevar CG Racing SM 5 3
643293 John Goldsmith Team Evergreen Cycling SM 5 11
617232 Alec Schoreit Unattached SM 5 18
621071 Zachary Knapp Unattached SM 5 40
286308 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team SM 1-2 1
503005 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 4
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 12
391864 Brett Henry Unattached SM 1-2 25
538781 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing SM 1-2 32
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 9999999
609429 Nathan Evans Unattached MM 40+ 4 1
618706 Adam Atchinson Unattached MM 50+ 4 9
30620 Andrew Ross Century Road Club Assoc MM 50+ 4 24

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS