www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Mike Nields Memorial Criterium ~ CO Jr Crit Championships

AURORA [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
601407 Zenobia Witt Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JW 13-14 1
592177 Veronica Krekow Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JW 13-14 2
532148 Sam J Redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 11
526450 Jay Williford Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 11

Aurora [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
583929 Nate Williford Groove Subaru Excel Sports JM 13-14 2
394765 Kingston Eck Unattached SM 4-5 4

BOULDER [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 9999999
415301 Haydn Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-16 1
476737 Andrew Dewar Unattached SM 1-2 6
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
58698 Tomasz Dolak Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

BRIGHTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
584568 Adelyn Main Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw JW 11-12 1
496377 Michelle Main Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 40+ 2

Boulder [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
524962 Roman Rositani Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 4
600117 Keaten Kappes Unattached SM 3 9999999
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 4
424907 Gabriel Gutierrez Flores Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 15
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999

CENTENNIAL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
225649 Stephen Presta Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 60+ 4

CHEYENNE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377064 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 16

CO SPRINGS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582892 Hanson Finley COS Racing SM 3 9
336474 J Erik Hartel COS Racing MM 50+ 4 5

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek Unattached SM 3 14

Castle Rock [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
634455 David Cormier Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 27

Centennial [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448329 Morgan Oliva Unattached SM 3 5

Colorado [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364096 Bill Lehman Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 4 7

Colorado Springs [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
605190 Lane Willer Unattached JM 13-14 1
448375 Ashley Frye COS Racing SW 3 1
494230 Michael Bouwkamp Unattached SM 1-2 8

DENVER [26]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 3 7
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 3 8
582890 Connor Finley DBC Racing SM 3 10
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 13
561379 Sam Scheurich Unattached SM 3 15
539146 Peter Bergmann Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
457247 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 9999999
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
418537 Michelle Henry Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
561847 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 13
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
418537 Michelle Henry Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
53211 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 1
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 3
24665 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 5
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 1
573372 Michel Brossmer Unattached MW 60+ 2
530697 Gary Wiese CG Racing MM 40+ 3 2
477408 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 3
539146 Peter Bergmann Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 7
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 3 10
363991 Adam DeVoe Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 1
362836 Philippe Capraro Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 8
115146 Bradley Rolf Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw Men 40+ 4 1

Denver [20]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
633920 Mason Lawrence Unattached SM 3 2
477455 Ashley King Unattached SW 1-2 8
575231 Emma Bishop Stem Ciders Racing SW 3 5
252625 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 8
639200 Dale Kochevar CG Racing SM 4-5 10
621071 Zachary Knapp Unattached SM 4-5 14
643293 John Goldsmith Team Evergreen Cycling SM 4-5 16
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4-5 22
623962 Clyde Jackson Wright Unattached JM 9-10 1
286308 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team SM 1-2 3
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
503005 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 9999999
391864 Brett Henry Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
384031 Troy Westergren Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 6
618706 Adam Atchinson Unattached MM 50+ 4 2
380497 Jim Hamilton Stem Ciders Racing MM 50+ 4 4
30620 Andrew Ross Century Road Club Assoc MM 50+ 4 11

EDWARDS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377931 Andrea Buttine ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2 1

ELIZABETH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379205 Louis Rodriguez Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 9

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
631206 Marina Moskowitz Unattached SW 4 1

Erie [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
295952 Jonathan Pressman Team Shimano SM 3 3
414448 Michael Watkins Unattached JM 17-18 1
414448 Michael Watkins Unattached SM 1-2 12
139864 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 18
237726 Conor Mullervy Unattached SM 1-2 21
139864 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 1-2-3 1

FORT COLLINS [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
262609 Fidel Goytia Unattached SM 3 9999999
556326 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4-5 9
583157 Charlie Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 1
47650 Donald Haywood Team Rio Grande MM 70+ 1

Fort Collins [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418179 Tayne Andrade Rams Cycling SM 1-2 1
572279 Donald Dority Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999

Frisco [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
407440 Nathan Abbott Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 1

GOLDEN [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
20790 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
470423 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 5
136437 Brett Hoopes Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 9999999

Golden [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
531800 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 11
356348 Austin Venhuizen Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling Men 40+ 4 2

HIGHLANDS RANCH [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402152 Caleb Schroder Unattached SM 3 6
362527 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne SW 1-2 2
373585 Paul Hesselgrave Unattached MM 40+ 3 9

Highlands Ranch [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
570072 Brett Tucek Unattached SM 4-5 24
340138 Paul Grunt Unattached MM 40+ 3 12

LAKEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
55246 Scott Hendricks Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 9999999

LITTLETON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
343100 Robert Kantor Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 3

LONE TREE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 9999999

LONGMONT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
160686 Andrew Kruse Unattached MM 40+ 3 8

LOUISVILLE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
611545 Jordan Johnson Medtronic SW 3 2
53629 David Kruger BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 7

LOVELAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
407817 Stuart Kemmer Unattached SM 3 9999999

Littleton [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
563503 Tyler Hardy Unattached SM 4-5 2
643247 Sam Walton Unattached SM 4-5 19
272831 Jim Kraychy Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 2

Littleton CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580654 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4-5 13

Littleton l [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 3 12

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
535265 Derek Griffiths Primal - Audi Denver Men 40+ 4 3

Rifle [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
600425 Josiah Prunty Project Echelon Racing SM 4-5 18

Rifler [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
584735 brandon boettcher Unattached JM 17-18 2

SNOWMASS VILLAGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
585867 Jim Paussa Unattached MM 60+ 6

Superior [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
346358 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2 6
588332 Gregory Nye Stem Ciders Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 3

THORNTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
510522 Alfonso Martinez Unattached SM 4-5 17
7738 Corey Cope BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 50+ 1-2-3 2

Unpecified [43]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
607544 Ashton Dreher Unattached SM 3 1
One-Day Landon Brown Unattached JM 13-14 3
613568 Grace Arlandson Unattached SW 1-2 3
611891 Mel Dorman Unattached SW 1-2 5
577810 WHITNEY POST Unattached SW 1-2 7
534037 Céline Oberholzer Unattached SW 1-2 9
575086 Esma Taylor Unattached SW 3 3
592665 Amelia Durst Unattached SW 3 4
619033 Jacob Fierce Unattached SM 4-5 1
606576 Charlie Moffitt Unattached SM 4-5 3
551978 Jose Medina Unattached SM 4-5 5
One-Day Drew Brownlee Unattached SM 4-5 6
419287 Henry May Unattached SM 4-5 7
424586 Evan Coles Unattached SM 4-5 11
One-Day Gary Deaguero Unattached SM 4-5 12
632402 christian skinner Unattached SM 4-5 15
633890 Kieron Brunner Unattached SM 4-5 20
One-Day Mike Maunz Unattached SM 4-5 21
One-Day Stephan Marsh Unattached SM 4-5 23
637728 Brian Tyne Unattached SM 4-5 25
46182 Karl Olsen Unattached SM 4-5 26
One-Day Jason Thacher Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day César Marte Unattached SM 1-2 2
One-Day Liam White Unattached SM 1-2 4
One-Day Ismael Collado Acosta Unattached SM 1-2 5
580283 Steven Lecey Unattached SM 1-2 7
474209 Robert Rutscher Unattached SM 1-2 14
493150 Jules van Kempen Unattached SM 1-2 17
397013 Christopher Beall Unattached SM 1-2 19
259064 Nicholas Rogers Unattached SM 1-2 20
428602 Erlin Garcia Unattached SM 1-2 22
522631 Zackery Weimer Unattached SM 1-2 23
449613 Andrew Escandon Unattached SM 1-2 24
381623 Owen Gillott Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
187522 john bergmann Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
One-Day Melvin Barrios Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
536137 David Gonzalez Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
9315 Gardner Desroberts Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
384665 John Simmons Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
One-Day Anne Donley Unattached MW 40+ 1
521329 Michael Still Unattached MM 50+ 4 6
46182 Karl Olsen Unattached MM 50+ 4 10
634881 Kimberly Ranallo Unattached SW 5 1

WHEAT RIDGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
263421 Colm Flannery Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 3 4

WHEATRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
321432 Sue Lloyd Sonic Boom Racing MW 60+ 1

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345810 Henry York Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 9

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 10

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS