www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from DENVER for Mike Nields Memorial Criterium ~ CO Jr Crit Championships

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 3 7
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 3 8
582890 Connor Finley DBC Racing SM 3 10
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 13
561379 Sam Scheurich Unattached SM 3 15
539146 Peter Bergmann Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
457247 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 9999999
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
418537 Michelle Henry Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
561847 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 13
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
418537 Michelle Henry Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
53211 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 1
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 3
24665 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 5
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 1
573372 Michel Brossmer Unattached MW 60+ 2
530697 Gary Wiese CG Racing MM 40+ 3 2
477408 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 3
539146 Peter Bergmann Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 7
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 3 10
363991 Adam DeVoe Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 1
362836 Philippe Capraro Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 8
115146 Bradley Rolf Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw Men 40+ 4 1
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
633920 Mason Lawrence Unattached SM 3 2
477455 Ashley King Unattached SW 1-2 8
575231 Emma Bishop Stem Ciders Racing SW 3 5
252625 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 8
639200 Dale Kochevar CG Racing SM 4-5 10
621071 Zachary Knapp Unattached SM 4-5 14
643293 John Goldsmith Team Evergreen Cycling SM 4-5 16
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4-5 22
623962 Clyde Jackson Wright Unattached JM 9-10 1
286308 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team SM 1-2 3
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
503005 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 9999999
391864 Brett Henry Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
384031 Troy Westergren Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 6
618706 Adam Atchinson Unattached MM 50+ 4 2
380497 Jim Hamilton Stem Ciders Racing MM 50+ 4 4
30620 Andrew Ross Century Road Club Assoc MM 50+ 4 11

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS