www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for BR CX Series #1 - Valmont Park

ARVADA [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
158252 Ed Yousse RealD-Amgen SM 4 34
27498 Jeff Payne Routine Leg Works MM 55+ 5
362231 Tracy Yates Team Rio Grande MW 35+ 3
388664 Heather McKernan Unattached SW 4 7
364228 Sally Higgins Boulder Cycle Sport SW 4 29
153352 Colin McKernan Feedback Sports Racing SSM 4
158252 Ed Yousse RealD-Amgen SSM 23
One-Day Mike Higgins Unattached SSM 25
244542 Todd Saveland Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_3 19
One-Day Brian France Team Evergreen Racing MM 35+_3 22
One-Day Carlos Vulgamott Golden Bike Shop MM 35+ 31

ASPEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
294673 Michael Shea Unattached SM 3 27

AURORA [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
190716 Andrew Slater Cycleton SM 3 39
339296 Corey Moxon Horizon Organic/Panache SM 4 9999999
363174 Aidan Utesch Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 13-14 12
377539 Trevor Christofferson ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 13-14 20
91476 Robert Rowland Unattached MM 45+_4 32

AVON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
236945 Melanie Wong GS Boulder/The Trek Store SW Open 26

Albuquerque [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Al Senft Taos Cycle Club MM 35+ 32
One-Day Al Senft Taos Cycle Club MM 45+ 14

Arvada [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363284 Kevin Rooney Unattached MM 35+_4 9999999
145929 Matt Lohrentz Blue Sky Velo MM 35+_3 11

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362492 Anna Marta Cordova Unattached JW 10-12 10

Austin [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
60926 John Collins Unattached MM 55+ 29

Avon [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
378906 Nolan Herzog Unattached JM 13-14 5

BENNETT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Brian Milnick Routine Leg Works MM 45+ 27

BOULDER [117]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
303319 Maxx Chance Unattached SM 3 1
348996 William Nabours Unattached SM 3 3
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3 5
363208 Craig Daugherty Sports Garage Cycling SM 3 8
7425 Eric Collins Unattached SM 3 12
126532 Daimeon Shanks Unattached SM 3 23
226855 Andy Harmon Cross Propz Racing SM 3 9999999
298963 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 1
255691 Eric Budd Unattached SM 4 9999999
276915 Robert Pickels Unattached SM 4 9999999
374938 Jim Reagan RealD-Amgen SM 4 9999999
One-Day Jamie Kripke Unattached MM 35+_4 3
238074 James Bedrosian Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 8
289846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 35+_4 14
363543 Bryant Gonsalves Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 15
364201 Walter Knapp Horizon Organic/Panache MM 35+_4 19
363343 David Kendall Unattached MM 35+_4 25
387832 Brian Aiken Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 32
375793 Brian Link Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 35+_4 46
354390 James Servaites Unattached MM 35+_4 59
120345 Lennard Zinn Boulder Cycle Sport MM 55+ 2
4653 William Brant Boulder Orthopedics MM 55+ 9
122704 Jon McClurg RockyMounts~IZZE MM 55+ 11
244809 Jeffrey Brown RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 16
285843 Hunter Smith Unattached MM 55+ 20
364565 George Scott Swift Cycling MM 55+ 30
182719 Judy Freeman Unattached SW Open 6
One-Day Kate Powlison Panache Cyclewear Co. - Horizon Organic SW Open 9
354314 Kristin Weber Unattached SW Open 11
219367 Jennifer Sharp Pro Design p/b Porsche/BikeSource SW Open 15
363254 Breeze Holicky Unattached SW Open 24
One-Day Willa Williford Rivet-Sports Garage Cycling Club SW Open 28
266552 Lorna Adley GS Boulder/The Trek Store SW Open 32
364231 Michele Novosad RockyMounts~IZZE MW 35+ 8
364595 Laura Wisner Team ten20 MW 35+ 14
6855 Deirdre Garvey Louisville Cyclery MW 35+ 17
One-Day Nolan Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 2
318174 Oliver W Hart Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 3
386429 Luke Elphingstone Unattached JM 10-12 9
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 12
363790 Lucas Hartman Unattached JM 10-12 28
386629 Miguel Gallegos Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 31
362707 Ethan Wright Unattached JM 13-14 7
363082 Chris Key Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 2
298963 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 3
309291 Jack Tanner Tokyo Joe's-Whole Foods/ Primal JM 15-16 8
293997 Jacques de Curnou Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 9
362649 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 14
266626 Michael Dessau Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development JM 17-18 1
344890 Garrett Gerchar Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 2
270354 Spencer Downing Horizon Organic/Panache JM 17-18 4
One-Day Nevin Whittemore TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling JM 17-18 5
363338 Zack Jensen Unattached JM 17-18 7
363170 Tea Wright Unattached JW 10-12 1
331274 Rosemary Morrissey Unattached JW 10-12 12
362236 Carrley Smith Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 3
285844 McCauley Smith Boulder Junior Cycling JW 17-18 2
363771 Emily Zinn Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella SW 4 2
369447 Kristen Palmer The Cyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 13
364245 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella SW 4 14
230486 Shelby Katz Unattached SW 4 17
219060 Michele Moffat Boulder Cycle Sport SW 4 20
195258 Alec Uitti Unattached SSM 21
155949 Stephen Shepherd Rally Sport Cycling Team SSM 9999999
362873 Steve Parcell RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 2
370845 John Coletta RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 8
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 18
205413 Justin Green Team Kappius MM 45+_4 19
363525 David Gelderloos Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 22
211947 Rob Goodbody RockyMounts~IZZE MM 45+_4 24
4563 William Brant Boulder Orthopedics MM 45+_4 26
363409 Douglas Walter Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 38
56804 Robert Andrew RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 41
348370 Douglas Gillespie Unattached MM 45+_4 9999999
161599 Allen Krughoff Unattached SM Open 2
161897 Spencer Powlison Evol Elite Racing p/b Pharmaca SM Open 7
66936 Peter Webber Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 12
143903 Scott Tietzel Unattached SM Open 16
269718 Aaron Bouplon Rapid Racing SM Open 17
173244 Grant Holicky Evol Elite Racing p/b Pharmaca SM Open 20
80580 Shawn Harshman Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 22
12419 Michael Friedberg Unattached SM Open 23
298376 Brian Lehman GS Boulder/The Trek Store SM Open 29
6406 Todd Cassan Unattached SM Open 31
16334 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 32
363117 Brendan Billingsley Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM Open 33
170324 Russell Harding Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM Open 9999999
270354 Spencer Downing Horizon Organic/Panache SM Open 9999999
90939 Brandon Dwight Unattached SM Open 9999999
298723 Bryan Grace The Service Course 1 WBR MM 35+_3 17
364015 Wesley Smith Unattached MM 35+_3 36
282058 Winfield Hartley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 35+_3 37
232868 Jonah Adley GS Boulder/The Trek Store MM 35+_3 42
One-Day Neal Rogers Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+_3 47
One-Day Charles Totaro Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza MM 35+ 6
One-Day Christian McCarthy Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 35+ 7
One-Day Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing MM 35+ 8
One-Day Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+ 12
One-Day Joe Bryan Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+ 14
One-Day Mark Wisner Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+ 15
One-Day Brian Woodard Team Body Sync MM 35+ 24
One-Day Charlie Merrill Unattached MM 35+ 25
One-Day Ariel Brown Unattached MM 35+ 29
One-Day Timothy Barnes Unattached MM 35+ 33
One-Day Eric Kenney GS Boulder/The Trek Store MM 35+ 35
One-Day Jamie Kripke Unattached MM 35+ 9999999
One-Day Matt Davies Unattached MM 35+ 9999999
One-Day Doug Williams Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 35+ 9999999
One-Day Scott Upton RockyMounts~IZZE MM 35+ 9999999
One-Day Jeff Winkler Unattached MM 45+ 1
One-Day John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+ 7
One-Day Todd Cassan Unattached MM 45+ 8
One-Day David Weber Team Kappius MM 45+ 9
One-Day Art Schwadron Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+ 13
One-Day Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 45+ 19
One-Day David Ries Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+ 36
One-Day Bob Prieto Unattached MM 45+ 44

BRECKENRIDGE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362982 Jeffrey Lifgren Unattached MM 35+_3 44
One-Day Tim Faia Unattached MM 35+ 5
One-Day Jeff Cospolich Wilderness Sports MM 35+ 13

BROOMFIELD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
149270 Ken Brecheisen RMRC p/b Turin MM 55+ 14

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
374457 Patrick Sullivan ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+_4 27

Bennett [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
286039 Cynthia Milnick e2 Cycling Team MW 35+ 6

Berthoud [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Benjamin Zink Unattached SM 4 31
One-Day Daniel Shaver Unattached SM 4 36

Boulder [76]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Michael Huisenga Unattached SM 3 15
169126 Melissa Thomas Unattached SM 3 25
89758 Zach Lee Team Small Batch SM 3 28
224974 Nathaniel Swanberg Crossniacs SM 3 35
One-Day Stephen Downey Unattached SM 4 14
265765 Garrett Getter Team Small Batch SM 4 25
364220 Justin Naab Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 28
387945 Matthew Mollison Unattached SM 4 48
359000 J. John Combs III Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 9999999
363476 Dave Payne Unattached MM 35+_4 53
38625 Thatcher Wine Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 61
388882 Chad Knight Unattached MM 35+_4 67
234414 Christopher LeMay GS Boulder/The Trek Store MM 35+_4 68
186248 Anthony Carcella Unattached MM 35+_4 81
One-Day Chris Rinaldo Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 83
36851 Bret Wade Boulder Cycle Sport MM 55+ 1
83337 Nicole Duke Natural Grocers Cycling Team SW Open 3
292029 Flora Duffy Unattached SW Open 4
139266 Lara Kroepsch BOO Bicycles SW Open 10
296745 Ksenia Lepikhina Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 17
214563 Melanie Long Tough Girl SW Open 18
280345 Amber Rydholm GS Boulder/The Trek Store SW Open 20
3179 Cristina Begy Gates Carbon Drive SW Open 29
21668 Jilayne Lovejoy Unattached MW 35+ 4
129649 Jessica Bernstein Unattached MW 35+ 7
366090 Marina Lepikhina Unattached MW 35+ 11
9266 Eleanor Needy ChristianCyclingCO.com MW 35+ 13
363356 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 7
One-Day Aiden Keller Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 10
380909 Max Vogel Unattached JM 10-12 13
388939 Haven Wisner Unattached JM 10-12 21
379737 Nathan Pawlak Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 25
363423 Andrew Charlet Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 26
362668 Dylan Warner Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 33
363839 Joshua Judson ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 10-12 36
318530 Nolan Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 6
385994 Brooks Knight Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 19
One-Day Spencer Edmunds Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 23
388325 Sterling Soper Dawson Cycling JM 13-14 24
388743 David Peck Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 27
363692 Stuart Mcknight Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 5
388322 Devon Campbell Dawson Cycling JM 15-16 10
363494 Jacob Goldman Dawson Cycling JM 15-16 24
388326 Elliott Scribner Dawson Cycling JM 15-16 26
317448 Kurtis Barth Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 3
361148 Andrew Fleming Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 8
363663 Buck Thompson Dawson Cycling JM 17-18 9
362642 Emily Arnow Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 10-12 8
One-Day Ella Webber Boulder Junior Cycling JW 10-12 14
One-Day Amanda Soper Dawson Cycling JW 13-14 5
364275 Rebecca Brunner Unattached SW 4 4
359455 Lynn Abraham Unattached SW 4 5
319500 Madeline West Unattached SW 4 25
344824 Lucianne Conklin GS Boulder/The Trek Store SW 4 9999999
388083 Jeffrey Taylor Unattached MM 45+_4 10
54413 Perry Quinn Unattached MM 45+_4 31
328136 Ralph Hart Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 34
271469 John Kerschner Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 37
70973 Frank Mercurio RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 42
244196 Scott Beegun Blue Sky Velo MM 45+_4 48
18772 Tom Keller GS Boulder/The Trek Store MM 45+_4 9999999
303279 Steve Young Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 45+_4 9999999
363380 Thomas Kissinger Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 9999999
254025 Robin Eckmann California Giant Cycling SM Open 4
238111 Erik Hamilton Tokyo Joe's-Whole Foods/ Primal SM Open 13
282067 Ian McPherson Unattached SM Open 15
216229 Kristoffer Nielsen Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 24
213958 Zachary Edwards Unattached SM Open 26
341218 Adam Prosise Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SM Open 30
284559 Chris Baddick Unattached SM Open 35
92589 Thomas Needy ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 35+_3 29
One-Day Eric Rydholm GS Boulder/The Trek Store MM 35+_3 40
163968 Chris Busacca Unattached MM 35+_3 43
One-Day Ward Baker Unattached MM 35+ 2
One-Day Andrew Jaffe Unattached MM 35+ 16
One-Day John Brunner Unattached MM 45+ 20

Breckenridge [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day David Overstreet Wilderness Sports MM 45+ 5
One-Day Evan Wasserman Wilderness Sports MM 45+ 26

Broomfield [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
389003 Kevin Batchelor Team Small Batch SM 4 53
351748 Trevor Brasfield Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 9999999
28742 Shawn Pritchett 50x15 Cycling MM 35+_4 42
One-Day Kyle Gustafson Unattached MM 35+_4 9999999
388330 Michael Liv Dawson Cycling JM 15-16 9999999
364063 Chris Velez RockyMounts~IZZE MM 45+_4 9999999
364236 Chris Memelink Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 35+_3 27
211204 James Sharpe Unattached MM 35+_3 28
One-Day Peter Smith Unattached MM 35+ 23
One-Day Matt Weadley Unattached MM 35+ 38

CARBONDALE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
236932 Anne Whetzel RockyMounts~IZZE SW Open 25

CENTENNIAL [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363574 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 35+_4 1
221152 David Summitt Pactimo Cycling MM 35+_4 26
362658 Olivia Adamiak Alpha Bicycle Company JW 10-12 7

CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364035 Chad Burns Mafia Racing/Pabst/Felt SM 3 14

CO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
180719 Aaron Barcheck Team Small Batch SM 4 8
One-Day Frank Overton Unattached MM 35+ 22

CO SPRINGS [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
231843 Brett Billings Unattached SM 3 6
One-Day Matthew Beaudin Team Small Batch SM 4 26
364644 David Allen Unattached SM 4 46
131178 Kevin Healy Pikes Peak Velo MM 55+ 12
362404 Cory Kramer Team Evergreen Racing MM 55+ 25
362540 Michael Schenk Unattached MM 55+ 32
One-Day Heidi Martin Unattached JW 10-12 6
357542 Stephanie Lawrence Unattached JW 10-12 13
One-Day Ron Bollenberghe Unattached MM 45+ 10
One-Day Christopher Shotwell Unattached MM 45+ 41

CRESTED BUTTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Greg Gorrell Unattached MM 45+ 24

Centennial [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
388739 Gerry Reynolds Routine Leg Works SM 4 47
332068 Brian Sells Unattached MM 35+_4 13
151997 Bryce Cole Unattached MM 35+_4 63
388543 Scott DuBuke Unattached MM 35+_4 84
285134 Matthew Adamiak Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City MM 35+_4 85
363665 Kendrick Boots ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 13-14 10

Cherry Hills Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
219419 Nathan Schwartz Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 27

Colorado [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Marc Dawes Great Divide Brewing Company MM 45+ 35

Colorado Springs [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362533 David Riem Unattached MM 35+_4 71
361954 Mark Caraway Unattached MM 35+_4 88
23189 Brian McCall Unattached MM 35+_3 13
One-Day Josh Holland Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+ 17

Crested Butte [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
29908 Sean Riley Unattached MM 45+_4 21

DENVER [45]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363936 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin SM 3 10
363653 Ryan Eggen Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SM 3 11
257519 John Grano Unattached SM 3 38
271147 Liam Dunn Unattached SM 4 2
363597 Michael Wolfner Cycleton SM 4 4
271148 Cormac Dunn Clif Bar Development Cross Team SM 4 6
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 4 7
303535 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 13
387778 Nic Handy Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SM 4 16
379782 Travis Ostrom Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 22
363769 Stephen Vierling Prestige Imports/Audi Cycling Team SM 4 30
339494 Gregory McVie Unattached SM 4 45
35207 Josh Teplitzky Team Evergreen Racing MM 35+_4 6
41136 Kenneth Lanham Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 35+_4 38
363285 Stuart Braddock Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza MM 35+_4 54
78966 Greg Scott ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_4 64
121932 Eric Perryman Local Velo MM 55+ 15
22787 Al Marvin Alpha Bicycle Company MM 55+ 17
348708 Jennifer Barbour GS Boulder/The Trek Store SW Open 30
210166 Kimberly Nuffer Tough Girl MW 35+ 2
374501 Liam Sullivan ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 13-14 18
One-Day Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 11
362810 Cameron Bristol Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 18
368692 Jack Doherty Unattached JM 15-16 9999999
332056 Keegan Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Company JM 17-18 6
363575 Skyler Wilkey Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 13-14 6
363035 Alex Clayden Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SSM 8
386390 Nick Orticelle Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SSM 12
93762 Christopher Walsweer RockyMounts~IZZE MM 45+_4 11
211023 Erik Swanson ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 33
364112 Brian Graves Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 45+_4 9999999
367168 Kyle Berlind Boulder Orthopedics SM Open 38
29793 Mason Rickard Green Mountain Sports Velo SM Open 9999999
26140 Kelly Niquette Cycleton MM 35+_3 1
256089 Jason Heinhorst TLR Cycling MM 35+_3 5
86033 Doug Ferguson Unattached MM 35+_3 21
363991 Adam DeVoe Unattached MM 35+_3 25
368396 Sean Malone Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_3 30
21586 Peter Lopez Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_3 31
304389 Todd Hockenberry Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_3 33
169388 Chad Headlee Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_3 46
One-Day Peder Horner Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+ 20
One-Day Shawn Meredith Golden Bike Shop MM 35+ 27
One-Day Michael Burton Mix 1 MM 35+ 30
One-Day Brian Dunn Unattached MM 45+ 31

Denver [38]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
72994 Kenneth O'Donnell Boulder Orthopedics SM 3 4
214175 Christopher Ellefson Unattached SM 3 31
363513 Douglas Borg Unattached SM 4 12
362494 Alexander Dismore Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SM 4 15
300796 Matthew NeSmith Unattached SM 4 20
363099 Mac Whitney Denver 38 Racing SM 4 24
386946 Thomas Medlin Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SM 4 50
298422 Rob Ballou Unattached SM 4 51
363210 Daniel Bye Frites En Mayo Velo Club SM 4 54
One-Day Andrew Lincoln Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 56
347774 Adam Jensen RMRC p/b Turin SM 4 9999999
362547 Brad Fentress Local Velo MM 35+_4 21
380497 Jim Hamilton Unattached MM 35+_4 66
363283 Josh Robbins Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX MM 35+_4 70
388737 Paul Betty Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX MM 35+_4 80
One-Day Doug Elenowitz Cycleton MM 35+_4 86
363803 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team MM 35+_4 9999999
362507 Girvan Kroesing Front Rangers Cycling Club MM 55+ 21
115830 Magen Stevens Unattached SW Open 19
362889 Bridget Dyer Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SW Open 34
362936 Zach Teplitzky Unattached JM 10-12 18
363390 Adrian Klanjsek Alpha Bicycle Company JM 10-12 22
363647 Max Ollig Dawson Cycling JM 15-16 25
35873 Addie Levinsky RMRC p/b Turin SW 4 6
363353 Mary Burch Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SW 4 21
363664 Maggie Thompson Cross Propz Racing SW 4 22
388548 Corey Clark Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SW 4 26
358595 Taylor Nye Gates Carbon Drive SSM 3
389665 Justin Simoni Unattached SSM 16
388553 Jonny Love Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX MM 45+_4 30
363888 Steven Shiramizu Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX MM 45+_4 43
378270 Neal O'Connor Unattached MM 45+_4 9999999
243114 Brett Pirie Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SM Open 27
364011 Ryan Hillard Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_3 34
364602 Reeves MacDonald Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX MM 35+_3 41
286615 Neal Mendel Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_3 9999999
One-Day Jeffrey Hall Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 45+ 4
One-Day Trent Cooper Pedal Pushers Cyclery MM 45+ 39

EAGLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364328 Sam Brown Unattached JM 13-14 4

ENGLEWOOD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364534 David Ross Unattached MM 35+_4 34
315970 Gary Licht Team Body Sync MM 55+ 3

ERIE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
78715 Brandon Mitchell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza SM 3 30
238717 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing SW Open 12
One-Day Kevin O'Brien Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 35+ 18
One-Day Carl Boni Rapid Racing MM 35+ 9999999

EVERGREEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Clay Harris Unattached MM 35+ 19

Eagle [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
308297 Gerald Oliver Unattached SSM 6
One-Day Charles Brown Unattached MM 45+ 25

Englewood [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
153833 Tim Itin TLR Cycling MM 55+ 10
146141 Douglas McGhee ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 4

Erie [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364246 Neil Smith Unattached MM 35+_4 23
388331 Connor Smith Dawson Cycling JM 13-14 26
One-Day Jim Hinman Unattached MM 45+_4 23
One-Day Wayne Roth Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+ 38

Evergreen [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
78361 Samer Khodor Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 35+_4 7

FORT COLLINS [23]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
202401 Brett Rindt RMRC p/b Turin SM 4 5
338462 Colin Vito Unattached MM 35+_4 28
364313 Chris Carlson Team Rio Grande MM 35+_4 30
One-Day Eric Buxman Unattached MM 35+_4 52
212728 Bob Rowland SVMIC Cycling MM 35+_4 73
363215 Jason Gugelman Unattached MM 35+_4 9999999
13417 Scott Glasscock Team Rio Grande MM 55+ 18
362815 Ned Smith e2 Cycling Team MM 55+ 19
363291 JJ Laughon Team Rio Grande MW 35+ 5
365258 Brannan Fix Unattached JM 15-16 1
388652 Izzy Krompegel- Anliker Unattached JW 17-18 1
388810 Errin Vito Unattached SW 4 19
214597 Daniel Porter e2 Cycling Team SSM 1
4187 Mike Boneberger Unattached MM 45+_4 15
137311 Timothy Lynch e2 Cycling Team MM 45+_4 35
55555 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande MM 45+_4 39
310659 Brian Holcombe Boxwell Cycling Team SM Open 34
199185 Bill Frielingsdorf Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team MM 35+_3 3
244504 Ryan Lewandowski Cross Propz Racing MM 35+_3 18
One-Day Steven Stefko e2 Cycling Team MM 35+ 1
One-Day Benjamin Miller e2 Cycling Team MM 35+ 28
One-Day Darryl Beachy CP Racing Team MM 45+ 23
One-Day Steve Carpenter Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team MM 45+ 33

FRISCO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362905 Josh Petrucci Wilderness Sports SM 3 16
362905 Josh Petrucci Wilderness Sports MM 35+_3 10

FRUITA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
160628 William Pfaffendorf Routine Leg Works SSM 20

Fort Collins [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362558 Lucas Behnke Unattached SM 4 42
108083 Jason Trujillo Unattached MM 35+_4 75
363754 Adam Johnson e2 Cycling Team MM 35+_4 76
One-Day Jake Salcone Unattached SM Open 25
61369 David Averill Unattached MM 35+_3 2
12891 Heath Garvey e2 Cycling Team MM 35+_3 9

GOLDEN [17]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
66724 John Pugh Unattached SM 4 9
365853 David Hohensee Team Evergreen Racing MM 35+_4 49
46607 Michael Spak Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 55+ 28
176014 Rebecca Gross Tough Girl SW Open 8
223636 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 14
364254 Adam Casali P2P / F.A.S.T. Labs JM 10-12 4
363629 Thomas Whitesel Rage Cycling Team JM 10-12 37
302581 Peter Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo JM 13-14 14
302580 Patrick Whitesel Unattached JM 15-16 13
100646 Jesse Swift Unattached SSM 2
216719 Carlos Casali Gates Carbon Drive SSM 5
One-Day David Kilmoyer Unattached SSM 24
175658 Michael Schaub Unattached MM 45+_4 1
92497 Sean Steeves Unattached MM 35+_3 35
One-Day Matt Miller Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 45+ 6
One-Day Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing MM 45+ 17
One-Day Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 45+ 9999999

GRAND JUNCTION [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
193003 John Klish Feedback Sports Racing SM Open 10

Glendale [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
310475 Donald Libasci Team Evergreen Racing MM 35+_4 79

Golden [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362127 Jesse Pisel Unattached SM 3 37
380174 Scott Anderson Unattached SM 4 49
362622 Charlie Beecher Unattached MM 35+_4 69
211546 Lea Julson Unattached SW Open 27
168460 Nicole Novembre Tough Girl SW Open 31
One-Day Korinne Krieger Unattached SW 4 12
4880 Scott Bristol Routine Leg Works SSM 9999999
161831 Tim Allen Feedback Sports Racing SM Open 5

Grand Junction [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
132490 Braden Kappius Unattached SM Open 6

HIGHLANDS RANCH [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
227833 Brian Miller TLR Cycling MM 35+_4 43
362770 David Chart ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 35+_4 51
362732 Richard Sweeney ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 55+ 22
362922 Keaton Hodges ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 13-14 17
362527 Scott Larsen Routine Leg Works JW 10-12 3
363043 Scott Larsen Routine Leg Works SSM 11
113808 Chris Martel Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SSM 18
42074 Birt Stem Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS MM 45+_4 6
8459 Jerry Cutright ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+_4 29
One-Day Scott Winborne Alpha Bicycle Company MM 45+ 16

HIGHLANDSRANCH [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
286023 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company SW Open 33
286023 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company JW 13-14 1

Highlands Ranch [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363642 Lance Winborne Alpha Bicycle Company JM 13-14 16
285849 Aaron Elliott ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 15-16 19
One-Day Korrin Wells ChristianCyclingCO.com JW 10-12 4
363553 Kate Winborne Alpha Bicycle Company JW 10-12 5
389045 Audrey Wells ChristianCyclingCO.com JW 10-12 11
One-Day Duane Marlatt Alpha Bicycle Company MM 45+ 34

Johnstown [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
240305 Andy Lueck Unattached SM 3 18
362443 Zachary Somerville Dawson Cycling JM 15-16 27

LAFAYETTE [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
370802 Eric Jensen Foxtrot Racing MM 35+_4 72
212622 Cristienne Beam RMRC p/b Turin MW 35+ 10
363555 Carson Wille Unattached JM 13-14 22
259450 Zachary Rudolph Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+_3 23
One-Day Daniel DePaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing MM 45+ 22

LAKEWOOD [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276370 Andrew Sprafke Golden Bike Shop SM 3 13
388672 Bob Roman Unattached SM 4 29
One-Day Galen Stilgebauer PSIMET/Zilla Racing SM 4 35
26330 Rick Noyes TLR Cycling MM 35+_4 9
362699 David Altschuld Unattached MM 35+_4 41
356188 John Herbert PSIMET/Zilla Racing MM 35+_4 78
217462 Lynn Bush Unattached SW Open 21
363829 Celeste Riggs Unattached MW 35+ 19
283751 Maxlimilian Freeman Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 6
351364 Joshua Schroeder ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 15-16 21
308417 Travis Stone Unattached SSM 17
3084 Michael Beck Routine Leg Works SSM 22
364317 Chris Jezek Unattached MM 45+_4 5
262367 Doug Schuler Unattached SM Open 28
364021 Brent Anderson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 35+_3 16
One-Day Thomas Meiser Unattached MM 35+ 26

LITTLETON [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
157072 James Ford Pedal Pushers Cyclery SM 3 17
360127 Jerry Natale Team Adrenalin p/b EPC SM 3 26
90854 Jeff Leischner Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 4 17
363028 Steve Compton Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX MM 35+_4 87
382605 Grey Ottenstein Unattached JM 10-12 11
378190 Cris Compton The Cyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 28
241461 Taylor Jung Gates Carbon Drive SSM 9
298689 Adam Rachubinski Unattached SSM 13
247119 Rob Gilbert Rapid Racing MM 45+_4 3
376888 Michael Mequi Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 45+_4 13
329668 William Iaia Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SM Open 11
364078 Daniel Wyszynski OES/Bike Source MM 35+_3 6
One-Day Mitch Westall Gates Carbon Drive MM 35+ 4
One-Day Jason Glenn Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 35+ 21

LONE TREE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363136 Avery Moorhead Unattached JW 10-12 15
363733 Allison Moorhead Unattached JW 13-14 2
363693 Peter Landgraff Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS MM 45+_4 7

LONGMONT [27]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
10105 Jeremy Duerksen Training Peaks SM 3 21
286308 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 3
363058 John Deibert High Peaks Masters SM 4 18
363864 Erik Halverson Unattached MM 35+_4 4
363169 Peter Schaub Blue Sky Velo MM 35+_4 10
362980 Brian Nicolaus RealD-Amgen MM 35+_4 22
247379 Jonathan Jones High Peaks Masters MM 35+_4 35
One-Day Grady Huff Cross Propz Racing MM 35+_4 39
364540 Justin Tamplin GS Boulder/The Trek Store MM 35+_4 50
321502 Seth Levine Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 55
364290 Jason Kaminski Blue Sky Velo MM 35+_4 82
362975 David Mitchell Unattached MM 35+_4 90
64184 Melissa Barker GS Boulder/The Trek Store SW Open 13
180975 Rachel Couch RockyMounts~IZZE MW 35+ 9
362682 William Greig Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 16
363157 Skyler Heinrichs Unattached JM 10-12 29
363003 Caleb Blichfeldt Blue Sky Velo JM 10-12 32
362708 Riley Cotton RealD-Amgen JM 10-12 35
364335 Max Robson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 8
286308 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 4
363135 Lori Antolec Outdoor DIVAS Cycling SW 4 11
6061 Steve Capstick Cross Propz Racing MM 45+_4 16
121381 Kevin Graboski Blue Sky Velo MM 45+_4 17
281581 Steve Ferry RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 20
364148 Brian Moroney Blue Sky Velo MM 35+_3 15
One-Day Michael Robson Moots MM 35+ 3
One-Day John Cotton Blue Sky Velo MM 35+ 37

LOUISVILLE [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
305871 Greg LeNeveu Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza SM 4 19
22398 Bill Manning Unattached MM 35+_4 17
308317 Anthony Thornton Unattached MM 35+_4 18
363911 Matt Robinson Louisville Cyclery MM 35+_4 47
14305 Kirk Groves Foxtrot Racing MM 35+_4 48
362990 Paul Sasseville Unattached MM 35+_4 58
363995 Joshua Sahala Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza MM 35+_4 65
365141 Heather McWilliamsMierzejewski Boulder Orthopedics MW 35+ 1
363133 Campbell Watson Unattached JM 13-14 21
276415 Jesse Goodrich Unattached SM Open 9
4590 Richard Brady Unattached MM 35+_3 45
One-Day Jamie Kilcoyne Unattached MM 35+_3 49
One-Day Tim Godby Unattached MM 45+ 11
One-Day Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+ 12

LOVELAND [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276298 Eric Houck Unattached MM 55+ 23
One-Day Rodrigo Gil Moreno de Mora Unattached MM 45+ 21
One-Day Jeffrey Homan Unattached MM 45+ 40

LYONS [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362964 Beck Farrell Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 39
289005 Cassidy Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
11286 Dan Farrell Unattached MM 35+_3 32

LaPorte [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Greg Dalton Unattached MM 45+ 37

Lafayette [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363247 Charleton Sagrillo Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 30
One-Day Joseph Sagrillo Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 9
363290 Ashton Walden Dawson Cycling JM 13-14 15
388324 Connor Criswell Dawson Cycling JM 15-16 23
388304 Liz Barcheck Team Small Batch SW 4 32
376986 Gregory Everett Unattached MM 45+_4 40
24992 Brian Moran Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_3 8

Lakewood [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
247560 Andrew Hill Unattached SM 3 22
362664 Ryan Murphy Routine Leg Works MM 35+_4 9999999
210455 Larry Grossman Unattached MM 55+ 7
389181 Patrick Murphy Unattached JM 10-12 19
350018 Jacob CarterGibb Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 12
One-Day Scott Way Green Mountain Sports Velo JM 15-16 20
364359 Daniel McKelvy ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 15-16 9999999
364411 Jessica Way Green Mountain Sports Velo JW 15-16 1
181863 Chad Meinert Routine Leg Works SSM 15
One-Day Rod Yoder Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 45+ 2
One-Day Jared Shuttleworth Unattached MM 45+ 18
One-Day Hal McKelvy ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+ 30

Laporte [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362549 Dana Horne-Dalton Unattached SW 4 10

Las Cruces [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
186797 Ray Roetman ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 55+ 31

Littleton [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
32885 Chris Skudlarczyk Unattached MM 35+_4 5
363815 Andrew Sterner The Natural Way Racing Team MM 35+_4 16
386760 Curry Deutsch The Natural Way Racing Team MM 35+_4 33
One-Day Bryce Rodgers Unattached JM 10-12 8
362563 Paige Rodgers Unattached JW 10-12 9
307370 Matt Hubach Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 35+_3 4
One-Day Joel Flom The Natural Way Racing Team MM 35+ 9999999
One-Day Bruce Chesy Unattached MM 45+ 32

Longmont [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364326 Patrick Crawford Blue Sky Velo MM 35+_4 36
91945 David Daniel High Peaks Masters MM 35+_4 57
20736 Paul Lee Unattached MM 35+_4 62
269147 Kayla Thomason Blue Sky Velo MW 35+ 12
330652 Torin Bickmore Unattached JM 10-12 1
363340 Jase Heinrichs Unattached JM 10-12 34
359194 Aaron Kelly Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 9999999
363616 Jordan Heinrichs Dawson Cycling JM 15-16 16
388327 Trevor Heinrichs Dawson Cycling JM 17-18 10
362463 Cammie Mitchell Dawson Cycling JW 13-14 4
292370 Lauryn Andre The Service Course 1 WBR SW 4 16
387422 Pamela St. Clair Cross Propz Racing SW 4 30
362830 Brian Anderson Blue Sky Velo MM 45+_4 25
One-Day David Hixson RockyMounts~IZZE MM 45+_4 9999999
One-Day Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics MM 45+ 15
One-Day Stephen Walker Unattached MM 45+ 9999999

Louisville [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
201144 Phillip Ball Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3 34
191613 Jason Amrich Feedback Sports Racing SM 4 10
248610 Karen Hogan Team Kappius SW Open 7
270866 Ben Hogan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 7
363156 Thomas Wilcox Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 50
21788 Paul Lugar Unattached MM 35+_3 20
One-Day Andrew Feeney Unattached MM 35+ 36
One-Day Mike Hogan Team Kappius MM 45+ 3

Loveland [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
386218 Christian Panozzo Unattached SM 4 37
340686 John Kirkpatrick Unattached SM 4 43
364608 David Armbruster Unattached MM 35+_4 9999999
368792 Justine Boddy Fort Follies SW 4 3
179069 Phil Murray Blue Sky Velo MM 45+_4 45
246841 Josh Whitney Evol Elite Racing p/b Pharmaca SM Open 14

Lyons [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
236034 Paul Rahn Unattached SM 3 24
364055 Matthew Bolkovatz Unattached MM 35+_4 89
363238 Tara Vessella Team ten20 SW Open 23

MANITOU SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3045 Chris Beaudin CP Racing Team MM 55+ 8

MEAD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
177560 Jeremiah Crane Unattached SM 4 59

MONUMENT [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363026 Gavin Anderson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza SM 3 9
362623 Michael L West Pikes Peak Velo MM 55+ 4
75624 Andrew Wacker Team Body Sync MM 45+_4 9

MORRISON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362556 AnnMarie Sagen Denver 38 Racing SW 4 8
299003 Brad Woodard Unattached MM 35+_3 38

Mead [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363699 Sage Thomas Dawson Cycling JM 15-16 22

NEDERLAND [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
205578 Laurent McLaughlin RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 13
193694 Renee Schroeder Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella MW 35+ 15
363223 Petra Schmidtmann Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 10-12 2
384756 Terri Smith Boulder Cycle Sport SW 4 15
One-Day Ann Trombley Unattached MM 45+ 28
One-Day Peter Marshall Unattached MM 45+ 29

NIWOT [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
275202 Jessica Case Evol Elite Racing p/b Pharmaca SW Open 16
347120 Jennifer Kumbier GS Boulder/The Trek Store SW Open 22
103284 Christopher Case Feedback Sports Racing SM Open 8

Nederland [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363311 John Ooyen RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 35
363173 Max Schmidtmann Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 17-18 12
31662 Pete Schmidtmann Black Sheep Jr. Cycling MM 45+_4 36
336486 Jess Schaper Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_3 12
One-Day Frank Smith Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+ 42

Niwot [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
34670 Lou Supino Boulder Cycle Sport MM 55+ 26

PALMER LAKE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
280424 Justin Sheldon Unattached SSM 10

PARKER [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
388662 Kyle Gisbert Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SM 4 57
363681 Drew Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Company JM 13-14 3
388660 Melinda Gisbert Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SW 4 33
363031 Jordan Reigel Alpha Bicycle Company SSM 14
One-Day Stephen Colburn ZumXR/Creekside Racing MM 45+_4 12
277074 Gage Hecht ChristianCyclingCO.com SM Open 21
368822 James Scott Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 35+_3 26
One-Day Jeffrey Smith Unattached MM 35+_3 48
One-Day Jeffrey Smith Unattached MM 35+ 9999999

PINE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
10203 Cary Dunn OES/Bike Source MM 35+_3 24

PLATTEVILLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
316036 John Greig Unattached MM 35+_4 12

PUEBLO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276330 Dave Farrell Team Body Sync MM 35+_4 2

Parker [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Robert Nelson ZumXR/Creekside Racing MM 35+_4 37
388069 Christopher Wahle ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 17-18 11

Pinecliffe [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
98704 Alison Powers UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling SW Open 2

SILVERTHRONE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
235162 Jennifer Muto Team Evergreen Racing SW 4 18

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363737 Eddie Rogers Unattached SM 4 41
129356 Ken Benesh Feedback Sports Racing SM Open 3

SUPERIOR [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
303495 Christopher Fox Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3 19
364207 Al Naudin High Peaks Masters MM 55+ 34
338 Jon Alegranti Unattached MM 35+_3 7

Scottsdale [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363820 Kim Nordquist Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SW 4 27

Superior [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
159913 Michael Cuthbertson Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 29
388671 Jason Douglass Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 60
One-Day Jacqueline Pesa GS Boulder/The Trek Store MW 35+ 16
362640 Osita Ogbuji Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 11
13506 Jason Goff Unattached SSM 19
131976 John (JJ) Brandstatter Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_3 14

THORNTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363654 Jeff Shoup Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 21
276698 Roger Hughes Derby Bicycle Center Racing Team MM 45+_4 28

Unpecified [77]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
40420 OPHIR SEFIHA Unattached SM 3 2
352582 townsend hall Unattached SM 3 7
295821 JOE CHRISTIANSEN Unattached SM 3 32
One-Day jake nie Unattached SM 3 33
284714 KOLBY PREBLE Unattached SM 3 40
233283 JOHN HATLELID Unattached SM 3 41
One-Day keegan rehfeld Unattached SM 3 9999999
376998 JESSE NIE Unattached SM 4 11
One-Day KIRK FOGDALE Unattached SM 4 32
One-Day JIM SAVAGE Unattached SM 4 33
One-Day SAM REINISH Unattached SM 4 38
One-Day ROBERT ENGELLBERTH Unattached SM 4 40
One-Day RICK VANDERLEEN Unattached SM 4 44
One-Day LARRY MEYER Unattached SM 4 52
One-Day PETER ZOLA Unattached SM 4 55
One-Day STAFFORD BOSAK Unattached SM 4 58
One-Day ANDREW WOOLARD Unattached SM 4 9999999
One-Day DAVID ELLIS Unattached SM 4 9999999
One-Day MATT CAPUTO Unattached SM 4 9999999
One-Day jason giles Unattached MM 35+_4 24
One-Day pat white Unattached MM 35+_4 27
One-Day michael rutter Unattached MM 35+_4 31
One-Day todd borth Unattached MM 35+_4 44
One-Day brian durnwinth Unattached MM 35+_4 45
One-Day christian long Unattached MM 35+_4 56
One-Day matthew cox Unattached MM 35+_4 77
One-Day Bib 184 Unattached MM 35+_4 9999999
363371 MATTHEW GRANDSAERT Unattached MM 35+_4 9999999
One-Day Doug Squires Unattached MM 55+ 24
One-Day Rick Squires Unattached MM 55+ 33
146871 BILL HALL Unattached MM 55+ 36
246803 AMY DOMBROSKI Unattached SW Open 1
183192 GEORGIA GOULD Unattached SW Open 5
One-Day Erin Inelis Unattached MW 35+ 18
363071 JACKSON HOLICKY Unattached JM 10-12 5
363814 NOAH WILLIAMS Unattached JM 10-12 6
389085 bennett bachtel Unattached JM 10-12 14
One-Day jeremiah jones Unattached JM 10-12 15
363601 KAHILL BAILEY Unattached JM 10-12 17
One-Day javic bakken Unattached JM 10-12 20
387671 LEO GULLICKSON Unattached JM 10-12 23
378936 SIMON GALLAGHER Unattached JM 10-12 24
One-Day jackson foster Unattached JM 10-12 27
One-Day elijah hart Unattached JM 10-12 38
355674 nic jenkins Unattached JM 13-14 2
387670 finn gullickson Unattached JM 13-14 13
One-Day broden thielke Unattached JM 13-14 25
One-Day Jack Sakaw Unattached JM 15-16 15
One-Day Cooper Ross Unattached JM 15-16 17
246393 MARLIJNE COOK Unattached SW 4 1
One-Day Lisa Jhung Unattached SW 4 9
31661 SHEILA SCHMIDTKESENFT Unattached SW 4 23
385186 ELIZABETH SHANER Unattached SW 4 24
One-Day hillary seminick Unattached SW 4 31
One-Day carol hall Unattached SW 4 34
321678 malcolm tassi Unattached SSM 26
One-Day anthony arena Unattached SSM 9999999
One-Day steven frank Unattached MM 45+_4 14
176007 ANDY RAMIREZ Unattached MM 45+_4 44
One-Day drew engelmann Unattached MM 45+_4 46
One-Day mark greig Unattached MM 45+_4 47
One-Day joseph macias Unattached MM 45+_4 49
19750929 ben berwlen Unattached SM Open 1
189584 thomas spannring Unattached SM Open 18
228336 RUSSELL FINSTERWALD Unattached SM Open 19
203760 MITCHELL HOKE Unattached SM Open 36
289081 kyle miller Unattached SM Open 37
One-Day Stephen Rodgers Unattached MM 35+_3 9999999
237623 ADAM MICKIEWICZ Unattached MM 35+_3 39
One-Day Stephen Rodgers Unattached MM 35+_3 9999999
One-Day Michael Carroll Unattached MM 35+ 9
One-Day Dax Massey Unattached MM 35+ 11
One-Day Patrick Morrissey Unattached MM 35+ 34
One-Day Rob Linglis Unattached MM 35+ 9999999
One-Day Christopher Fosiac Unattached MM 35+ 9999999
One-Day David Rofla Unattached MM 45+ 45
One-Day James Webber Unattached MM 45+ 9999999

VAIL [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
149470 Brian Baker Full Cycle Cyclocross Team SM 3 20
387902 Jeff Cheever Unattached SM 4 39

WESTMINSTER [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363127 Tim Lemmon Unattached MM 35+_4 11
362999 Darren Eubanks Team Kappius MM 35+_4 20
One-Day Jeremy Young Trek Bicycle Store MM 35+ 10
One-Day Mel Philbrook Unattached MM 45+ 43

WHEAT RIDGE [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
295245 Daniel Caputo Unattached SM 4 23
One-Day Christian Williss Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX MM 35+_4 40
178865 Scott Christopher Primal Racing - 1st Bank MM 55+ 27
118647 Garrett Davis Gates Carbon Drive SSM 7
252699 Kit Recca The Colorado Collective SM Open 9999999

WHEATRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306817 Michael Christopher Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 3 36

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364320 Ben Saunders Blue Sky Velo MM 35+_4 74

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
36941 Lee Waldman Routine Leg Works MM 55+ 6

boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
257069 Paul Adelsbach Unattached SM 3 29

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS