www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Denver for Deer Trail Road Race

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
348592 Seth Mincks Ronin Racing SM Pro-1-2 17
309494 Luis Rodriguez GS Boulder/The Trek Store SM Pro-1-2 18
291326 William Wall III Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 20
306843 Christopher Lundberg RMRC p/b Turin SM 3 18
82513 Stephen Thomas RMRC p/b Turin SM 3 20
362963 Larsen Schindler Unattached SM 4 12
374004 Rob Horn RMRC p/b Turin SM 4 14
363597 Michael Wolfner Cycleton SM 4 20
362403 Clark Eckel Unattached SM 4 22
353270 Cody Baker Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 4 45
363130 Neil Davis PSIMET/Zilla Racing SM 4 47
365668 Nigel Thompson Team Evergreen Racing MM 35+_4 5
331160 Clyde Wright Unattached MM 35+_4 10
304389 Todd Hockenberry Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_4 28
363122 Tom O'Malley TLR Cycling MM 35+_4 29
283984 Michael Elder Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 35+_4 30
81796 Robert Pinkerton Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 55+ 6
363837 Francois Penalver Local Velo MM 55+ 16
364536 Jerry Rome Local Velo MM 55+ 17
24206 Michael Meyer Local Velo MM 55+ 23
362735 Rebecca Serratoni Unattached SW 3 8
275907 Lydia Collins P2P / Mile High Cycling Society SW 3 12
362896 Megan DiBiase Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella SW 4 2
264418 Nicole Horst Unattached SW 4 14
188449 Lorraine Wikstrom Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing SW 4 23
362638 Patty Heinhorst TLR Cycling SW 4 32
364113 Sharon Madison Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella MW 45+ 2
48718 Joseph Mendez Louisville Cyclery MM 65+ 12
363838 Brad Clemmons PSIMET/Zilla Racing MM 45+_4 34
362436 Kirk Hufford PSIMET/Zilla Racing MM 45+_4 64
362836 Philippe Capraro ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 68
363102 Shane Orr Local Velo MM 35+_3 1
256089 Jason Heinhorst TLR Cycling MM 35+_3 23
379154 Scott Carlson Unattached Newbie Men 11
366272 Stephen Perkins Cycleton Newbie Men 12
One-Day Paul Meskimen Cycleton SM 5 6
One-Day Benten Woodring Denver 38 Racing SM 5 9
236652 Michael Burton Mix 1 MM 35+_1,2 18
278385 John Fallon Great Divide Brewing Company MM 45+_1,2,3 17
49398 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company MM 45+_1,2,3 21
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 45+_1,2,3 25
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 45+_1,2,3 28
45125 Robert Brown Great Divide Brewing Company MM 45+_1,2,3 29
149151 Joan Orgeldinger Unattached SW Pro-1-2 3
307113 Roberta Smith Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella SW Pro-1-2 5
348758 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing SW Pro-1-2 8
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
159582 Matt Landen Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SM Pro-1-2 6
247348 James Scully Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS SM 3 2
298376 Brian Lehman GS Boulder/The Trek Store SM 3 6
296366 Aaron Bachik Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 3 9
363661 Aaron Neiderhiser Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 3 14
191847 Tom Wagner Unattached SM 3 16
224217 Kevin Flanagan Cycleton SM 3 28
One-Day David Gladstone Cycleton SM 3 30
363099 Mac Whitney Denver 38 Racing SM 4 4
351390 Brent Morris Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 4 19
363112 David Cherney GS Boulder/The Trek Store SM 4 43
145781 Brian Lindsley Cycleton MM 35+_4 14
363769 Stephen Vierling Prestige Imports/Audi Cycling Team MM 35+_4 20
375201 Josh Doyle Local Velo MM 35+_4 21
362497 David Fitzpatrick TLR Cycling MM 35+_4 31
362715 James Weir RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 12
368208 Pamela Moore P2P / F.A.S.T. Labs MW 35+ 3
363196 Leslie Resnick Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing SW 4 1
379599 Serenity Anderson Unattached SW 4 10
374753 Barb Parnell Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella SW 4 35
362462 Sandi Garcia P2P / F.A.S.T. Labs MW 45+ 6
375585 Jodi Peterson Unattached MW 45+ 20
369900 Sam Mancini Prestige Imports/Audi Cycling Team MM 45+_4 51
41136 Kenneth Lanham Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 35+_3 25
32518 Darryl Shockley TLR Cycling MM 35+_3 27
377714 Glenn McCoin Cycleton Newbie Men 8
378204 Greg Graeber Unattached Newbie Men 13
24665 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company MM 45+_1,2,3 20

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS