www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

09/14/14 - Boulder Cup SW Open

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:41:05 1 Katie Compton Spike Shooter Cycling Team Colorado Springs More Info *
2 0:41:23 4 Meredith Miller Unattached More Info *
3 0:41:24 1 Georgia Gould Luna Womens MTB Team FORT COLLINS More Info
4 0:41:31 4 Caroline Mani Unattached More Info *
5 0:42:11 4 Rachel Lloyd Unattached More Info *
6 0:42:33 1 Chloe Forsman Crankbrothers Race Club 11 Boulder More Info *
7 0:42:39 4 Crystal Anthony Unattached More Info *
8 0:42:43 4 Courtenay McFadden Unattached More Info *
9 0:43:00 4 Helen Wyman Unattached More Info *
10 0:43:14 4 Gabriella Durrin Unattached More Info *
11 0:43:38 4 Erica Zaveta Unattached More Info *
12 0:43:46 4 Emily Kachorek Unattached More Info *
13 0:43:58 1 Nicole Duke SRAM Factory Boulder More Info *
14 0:44:11 1 Caitlyn Vestal Feedback Sports Racing GOLDEN More Info
15 0:44:11 4 Laura Winberry Unattached More Info *
16 0:44:42 4 Mical Dyck Unattached More Info *
17 0:44:46 2 Laurel Rathbun Unattached Monument More Info *
18 0:44:56 1 Melissa Barker Unattached Longmont More Info
19 0:45:03 1 Karen Hogan Kappius Components Louisville More Info *
20 0:45:10 4 Carolina Gomez Unattached More Info *
21 0:45:25 1 Kristin Weber Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo Boulder More Info
22 0:45:30 1 Rebecca Gross Donnelly Sports GOLDEN More Info
23 0:45:49 2 Ksenia Lepikhina Unattached Boulder More Info *
24 0:46:00 1 Kate Powlison Evol Foods BOULDER More Info
25 0:46:32 3 Deidre Morrison Unattached BOULDER More Info
26 0:46:42 2 Kristen Legan Unattached LONGMONT More Info
27 0:46:59 2 Jessica Case Evol Foods NIWOT More Info
28 0:47:09 4 Tina Brubaker Unattached More Info *
29 0:47:14 1 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing Golden More Info
30 0:47:24 1 Brianne Marshall Tough Girl Durango More Info *
31 0:47:41 2 Liz Barcheck Team Small Batch LAFAYETTE More Info
32 0:48:30 4 Michelle Khare Unattached More Info *
33 0:48:43 1 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing Erie More Info
34 0:48:51 4 Nicole Brandt Unattached More Info *
35 0:48:56 4 Heidi Wood Unattached More Info *
36 0:49:19 2 Rebecca Blatt Van Dessel Factory Team LAKEWOOD More Info *
37 0:49:38 4 Sarah Lukas Unattached More Info *
38 0:49:55 4 Fairlee Frey Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Julie Hunter Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS