www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

08/24/16 - Back 2 Basics CX Series #1 Men C

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 4 Travis Burkel Unattached AURORA More Info
2 4 Will Doherty Unattached DENVER More Info *
3 4 Zachary Arnold Unattached BOULDER More Info
4 4 Adam Saban Unattached More Info *
5 4 Nick Kosovich Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie THORNTON More Info
6 4 Gregory Orticelle pedal RACING DENVER More Info
7 4 Owen Cooper Rage Cycling Team DENVER More Info *
8 4 Nathan Miller Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners LONE TREE More Info *
9 4 Jason Gardner WTE Racing DENVER More Info
10 4 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
11 4 John Martin Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing DENVER More Info
12 4 John Curtis Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo LAFAYETTE More Info
13 4 Jim Hamilton Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft LITTLETON More Info
14 4 Eric Ford Unattached ARVADA More Info
15 4 Blair Simpson Unattached GOLDEN More Info *
16 4 Alan Podczervinski Feedback Sports Racing BROOMFIELD More Info
17 4 Chris Watts Redspoke Racing p/b Remax Pros. ARVADA More Info *
18 4 Keith Principe Racer X Cycling EVERGREEN More Info
19 4 Shalom Goffri Unattached More Info *
20 4 Steven Harlan Racer X Cycling LITTLETON More Info *
21 4 Jay Allin pedal RACING MORRISON More Info
22 4 Lukas Bouvrie Twin Peaks Racing BOULDER More Info *
23 5 Benjamin Donnelly VR7 Colorado Cycling Team ARVADA More Info
24 4 Sean O'Neill Avout Racing LONE TREE More Info
25 4 M A Williams ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling LITTLETON More Info *
26 4 Sean Pieper Racer X Cycling FREDERICK More Info
27 4 John (JJ) Brandstatter Unattached Superior More Info *
28 5 Matt J Anderies Avout Racing DENVER More Info
29 4 Joe Hofeditz Louisville Cyclery BROOMFIELD More Info
30 4 Parker Crowe Unattached Denver More Info *
31 5 Samuel Robinson Unattached BOULDER More Info *
32 4 Todd Hockenberry Unattached DENVER More Info
33 4 Todd Gray Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info *
34 4 Shawn Bard Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc BRECKENRIDGE More Info *
35 4 Adam Boyd Louisville Cyclery LOUISVILLE More Info
36 4 Patrick Charles Rodeo DENVER More Info
37 5 Aaron Bonenberger Unattached GOLDEN More Info *
38 5 Dustin Kilness pedal RACING MORRISON More Info
39 4 Robert Rowland ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling AURORA More Info
40 4 Robert Vester Unattached More Info *
41 4 Daniel Tybor Racer X Cycling GOLDEN More Info *
42 4 Caleb Schroder Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
43 4 James Barnes Unattached BOULDER More Info *
44 4 Unattached More Info *
45 4 Randy Hodson Old School Industries EVERGREEN More Info
46 4 Steve Capstick Unattached LONGMONT More Info *
47 4 Rider 299 N.N. Unattached More Info *
48 4 Tim Downing Louisville Cyclery Boulder More Info
49 4 Jay Kenney Feedback Sports Racing GOLDEN More Info
50 5 Jackson Voss Avout Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
51 4 Steven Truesdale Jr. Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors CENTENNIAL More Info
52 4 Kevin Stakelin Unattached DENVER More Info *
53 4 Paul Meskimen NINOX Racing Team DENVER More Info
54 4 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling DENVER More Info
55 5 Peter Livingston Unattached DENVER More Info *
56 5 Matthew Knoedler Unattached GOLDEN More Info
57 4 Adam Eichberg Radio Free Denver Cycling Club DENVER More Info *
58 4 Scott Musgrave Unattached LITTLETON More Info
59 4 Brent Ross Racer X Cycling LITTLETON More Info
60 5 Brock Sanders Racer X Cycling INDIAN HILLS More Info *
61 4 Jeremy Weemhoff Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo Superior More Info *
62 4 David Kelble Unattached GOLDEN More Info
63 4 Troy Logue Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie AURORA More Info
64 4 Jimmy Reese Unattached More Info *
65 4 Chad McDaniel Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo Lafayette More Info *
66 4 Benjamin Andre Unattached 407130 More Info *
67 4 Blake Hemming Unattached ARVADA More Info *
68 5 Benjamin Bravman GBX-Jrs GOLDEN More Info
69 4 Gary Harty pedal RACING LAKEWOOD More Info
--- DNF 4 Scott Beck Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info *
--- DNF 4 C Bohm Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Sy Nayman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners AURORA More Info
--- DNF 4 Darren Riethmiller Unattached BRECKENRIDGE More Info
--- DNF 4 Bob Roman Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS