www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

Race Photographers

09/10/17 - Cyclo X - Harlow Platts MM 40+

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 01:00:49 1 Matt Davies Boulder Cycle Sport BOULDER More Info
2 01:01:05 2 Grant Holicky EVOL DevoElite Racing BOULDER More Info
3 01:01:08 1 Michael Friedberg EVOL DevoElite Racing BOULDER More Info
4 01:01:20 1 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports BOULDER More Info
5 01:01:53 2 Dan Schrad pedal RACING LITTLETON More Info
6 01:02:04 2 Taylor Carrington Feedback Sports Racing Denver More Info
7 01:02:34 1 Mike West Unattached BOULDER More Info
8 @ 1 Lap 2 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing BOULDER More Info
9 @ 1 Lap 2 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks BOULDER More Info
10 @ 1 Lap 2 Gregory Keller Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
11 @ 1 Lap 3 Doug Ferguson Team Cycleton DENVER More Info
12 @ 1 Lap 3 Douglass Agne Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info
13 @ 1 Lap 1 Tim Faia Unattached BRECKENRIDGE More Info
14 @ 1 Lap 1 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Boulder More Info
15 @ 1 Lap 2 Neil Schirmer Boulder Cycle Sport BOULDER More Info
16 @ 1 Lap 1 William Pankonin Unattached BOULDER More Info
17 @ 1 Lap 5 Russ Jackson Unattached More Info *
18 @ 1 Lap 2 Brian Baker Boulder Cycle Sport VAIL More Info
19 @ 1 Lap 2 Ryan Hughs NCCP-First City Cycling Team Fort Collins More Info
20 @ 1 Lap 2 Mark Wisner Unattached BOULDER More Info
21 @ 1 Lap 2 Charley Dean Rally Sport Cycling Team Lyons More Info
22 @ 1 Lap 2 Reed Maxwell Feedback Sports Racing GOLDEN More Info
23 @ 1 Lap 2 Andy Balika Unattached LITTLETON More Info
24 @ 1 Lap 2 Ryan Kuchenbecker VR7 Colorado Cycling Team ENGLEWOOD More Info
25 @ 1 Lap 2 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes TIMNATH More Info
26 @ 1 Lap 2 Paul Rapinz Boulder Cycle Sport BOULDER More Info
27 @ 1 Lap 2 Gavin Anderson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie BOULDER More Info
28 @ 1 Lap 3 Jason Long Unattached Niwot More Info
29 @ 1 Lap 2 William Howe Great Divide Brewing Company EVERGREEN More Info
30 @ 1 Lap 2 James Scott Groove Subaru Excel Sports Parker More Info
31 @ 2 Laps 3 Erin Witter Old School Industries BROOMFIELD More Info
32 @ 2 Laps 2 Richard McCurdy pedal RACING LITTLETON More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS