www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

Race Photographers

10/07/17 - Cyclo X - Interlocken MM 40+

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 1:00:29 3 Brad Bingham Unattached STEAMBOAT SPRINGS More Info
2 1:00:49 2 Grant Holicky EVOL Racing BOULDER More Info
3 1:01:11 1 Brandon Dwight Unattached BOULDER More Info
4 1:01:15 2 Taylor Carrington Feedback Sports Racing Denver More Info
5 1:01:29 1 Matt Davies Boulder Cycle Sport BOULDER More Info
6 1:01:43 1 Jon Cariveau Moots STEAMBOAT SPRGS More Info
7 1:02:34 1 Michael Robson Unattached LONGMONT More Info
8 @ 1 Lap 1 Frank Overton Unattached CO More Info
9 @ 1 Lap 2 Clay Harris Team Kappius EVERGREEN More Info
10 @ 1 Lap 1 Chris Brandt Unattached Carbondale More Info
11 @ 1 Lap 2 Kelly Niquette Team Cycleton DENVER More Info
12 @ 1 Lap 2 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks BOULDER More Info
13 @ 1 Lap 2 Brian Aiken Feedback Sports Racing BOULDER More Info
14 @ 1 Lap 3 Doug Ferguson Team Cycleton DENVER More Info
15 @ 1 Lap 3 Douglass Agne Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info
16 @ 1 Lap 2 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing BOULDER More Info
17 @ 1 Lap 2 Brian Baker Boulder Cycle Sport VAIL More Info
18 @ 1 Lap 2 Charley Dean Rally Sport Cycling Team Lyons More Info
19 @ 1 Lap 2 Jon Alegranti Old School Industries SUPERIOR More Info
20 @ 1 Lap 2 William Howe Great Divide Brewing Company EVERGREEN More Info
21 @ 1 Lap 2 Reed Maxwell Feedback Sports Racing GOLDEN More Info
22 @ 1 Lap 2 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
23 @ 1 Lap 2 Ryan Hughs NCCP-First City Cycling Team Fort Collins More Info
24 @ 1 Lap 2 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes TIMNATH More Info
25 @ 1 Lap 2 Ryan Kuchenbecker VR7 Colorado Cycling Team ENGLEWOOD More Info
26 @ 1 Lap 2 Gavin Anderson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie BOULDER More Info
27 @ 1 Lap 2 Scott Forrest Unattached GOLDEN More Info
28 @ 1 Lap 2 Neil Schirmer Boulder Cycle Sport BOULDER More Info
29 @ 1 Lap 2 Andy Balika Unattached LITTLETON More Info
30 @ 1 Lap 2 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
31 @ 1 Lap 3 Samuel Baugh Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
32 @ 1 Lap 2 James Scott Groove Subaru Excel Sports Parker More Info
33 @ 1 Lap 2 Richard McCurdy pedal RACING LITTLETON More Info *
34 @ 1 Lap 3 Jason Long Unattached Niwot More Info
35 @ 1 Lap 2 Eric Jones Unattached WESTMINSTER More Info
36 @ 2 Laps 2 Brian France Racer X Cycling ARVADA More Info
37 @ 2 Laps 3 Todd Gray Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info
38 @ 2 Laps 5 Adam Lorenz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie BROOMFIELD More Info
--- DNF 2 Dan Schrad pedal RACING LITTLETON More Info
--- DNF 2 Kirk Olson Old School Industries LONGMONT More Info
--- DNF 2 Aaron Clark Team Kappius LOUISVILLE More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS