www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

10/28/17 - Feedback Cup MM 40+ 4

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 35:15.443 4 Andrew Rapp Unattached More Info *
2 35:16.663 4 Jason Breitbarth Old School Industries BOULDER More Info
3 35:19.563 4 Matthew Sands Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru DENVER More Info
4 35:21.003 4 Bob Roman Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info
5 35:28.073 4 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
6 35:32.523 4 Per Larsen Unattached BOULDER More Info
7 35:37.203 4 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
8 35:52.973 4 Richard Grabarits Primal-Audi Denver LITTLETON More Info
9 35:53.093 4 Scott Silver Unattached BOULDER More Info
10 35:59.153 4 Mark Stookesberry pedal RACING LITTLETON More Info
11 36:07.653 4 Justin Green Team Kappius BOULDER More Info
12 36:12.693 4 David G Fitzgerald Old School Industries LAFAYETTE More Info
13 36:39.243 4 Brent Morris Primal-Audi Denver Denver More Info
14 36:40.883 4 David Bailey Unattached Lyons More Info *
15 36:44.843 4 Geoffrey Thompson Unattached DENVER More Info
16 37:00.293 4 Brian Coleman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners CENTENNIAL More Info
17 37:03.573 4 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
18 37:04.413 4 John Vajda Unattached BOULDER More Info
19 37:09.313 5 Carey Loeppert Unattached DENVER More Info
20 37:11.663 4 Adam Levy Shrunken Head Racing DENVER More Info
21 37:17.593 4 Frank Knuettel II ColoBikeLaw.com Centennial More Info
22 37:17.973 4 Darren Ray Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info
23 37:24.663 4 Jeffrey Smith Redspoke Racing p/b Remax Pros. LONE TREE More Info
24 37:24.703 4 Rick Vanderleek Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
25 37:51.273 4 Jason Gugelman NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info
26 38:07.823 4 Erik Halverson Unattached LONGMONT More Info
27 38:25.183 4 David Elphingstone Amy D. Foundation BOULDER More Info
28 38:27.973 4 Christopher Cleavelin Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc DENVER More Info
29 38:30.223 4 Eddy Saldanha Derby Bicycle Center Race Team GREENWOOD VLG More Info
30 38:39.233 4 Brett Uyeshiro Unattached BOULDER More Info
31 38:47.113 4 Matthew Knoedler Old School Industries GOLDEN More Info
32 39:05.243 4 Greg Scott Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
33 39:09.843 4 Paul Meskimen Team Cycleton DENVER More Info
34 39:25.053 4 Brad Smallegan Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross CASTLE ROCK More Info
35 40:15.543 4 Matthew Most Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
36 40:45.283 4 Brian Miller Shrunken Head Racing HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
37 40:50.013 5 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team DENVER More Info
38 42:10.833 4 Sean Malin Unattached BOULDER More Info *
39 42:31.923 4 Justin Faull Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross AURORA More Info
40 43:32.563 5 Martin Kreibe Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNF 4 Matthew Couzens Shrunken Head Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNF 4 Tom O'Malley Shrunken Head Racing DENVER More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS