www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

Race Photographers

10/06/18 - Cyclo X - Interlocken SM 5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:39:50 5 AJ Baucco Unattached NIWOT More Info *
2 0:41:00 5 Galen Pogoncheff Unattached More Info *
3 0:41:06 5 Sandy Mouch Unattached More Info *
4 0:41:27 5 Joseph Kuhfahl Unattached More Info *
5 0:42:06 5 Jeremy Johnson Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
6 0:42:11 5 David Choren Old School Industries BROOMFIELD More Info
7 0:42:19 5 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
8 0:42:35 5 Brinley Cahill Unattached NIWOT More Info
9 0:43:30 5 Ben Nightingale Unattached DENVER More Info
10 0:43:55 5 Mike Hannig Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
11 0:44:04 5 John MacFarlane COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info *
12 0:44:09 5 Ben Robinson Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info *
13 0:44:28 5 Brady Van Matre Unattached LAFAYETTE More Info
14 0:44:33 5 Neil Popovich Unattached More Info *
15 0:44:39 5 Tony Marcianelli Groove Subaru Excel Sports ENGLEWOOD More Info
16 0:44:48 5 Blake Carrigan Unattached Falcon More Info *
17 0:44:49 5 Blaise Fleury Unattached More Info *
18 0:45:31 5 Chris Byrne Unattached BOULDER More Info *
19 0:45:56 5 Chaz Mack Unattached More Info *
20 0:45:57 5 Karl Beshore Unattached LONGMONT More Info
21 0:46:00 5 Mike Willig Unattached More Info *
22 0:46:11 5 Ian Miller Unattached LONGMONT More Info *
23 0:46:34 5 Mark Federer Unattached BOULDER More Info *
24 0:47:12 5 Jacob Golberg Denver Bicycle Cafe DENVER More Info
25 0:47:31 5 Kurtis Corbin Unattached BOULDER More Info
26 0:47:35 5 Brandon Welch Unattached More Info *
27 0:47:41 5 James Scotto Unattached More Info *
28 0:47:41 5 Tyrone Branch Unattached More Info *
29 0:47:43 5 Spencer Burns Unattached More Info *
30 0:48:02 5 Brook Spindler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw Littleton More Info
31 @ 1 Lap 5 Eric Larimer Republic Cycles Boulder GOLDEN More Info *
32 @ 1 Lap 5 Andrew Hibbitt Unattached More Info *
33 @ 1 Lap 5 Jonathan T Day pedal RACING WHEAT RIDGE More Info
34 @ 1 Lap 5 Jeffrey Nichols Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross LITTLETON More Info *
35 @ 1 Lap 5 Eric Csaba Unattached LITTLETON More Info
36 @ 1 Lap 5 Chris Smith Unattached More Info *
37 @ 1 Lap 5 Chris Fuller Unattached DENVER More Info *
38 @ 1 Lap 5 Daniel Hernandez Unattached WESTMINSTER More Info *
39 @ 1 Lap 5 Andrew Hackler Unattached PUEBLO WEST More Info
40 @ 1 Lap 5 Adam Wertz Boxwell Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
41 @ 1 Lap 5 Mike Zuhlke 9seventy Racing GREELEY More Info *
42 @ 1 Lap 5 Mel Stockwell Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross LITTLETON More Info *
43 @ 1 Lap 5 Chris Ebright Unattached LITTLETON More Info
44 @ 1 Lap 5 Chris Furlong Denver Bicycle Cafe DENVER More Info *
45 @ 1 Lap 5 Justin Stepchuk Full Send Racing DENVER More Info
46 @ 1 Lap 5 Brad Biwer Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 5 Robert Warren Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw AURORA More Info *
--- DNF 5 Sean Burke Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS