www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

12/02/18 - CO State CX Championships SM 4

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 41:04.001 4 Nicholas Tabares Bear Development Team Denver More Info *
2 41:05.203 4 Joseph Kuhfahl Unattached More Info *
3 41:15.350 4 Ivan Sippy Unattached More Info *
4 41:53.246 4 Noah Rand Boulder Junior Cycling SUPERIOR More Info
5 41:53.906 4 Cameron Sprenger Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
6 42:30.487 4 Evan Scholz Unattached AURORA More Info
7 42:34.541 4 Robbie Day Full Cycle EVERGREEN More Info
8 43:12.852 4 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
9 44:06.798 4 Ethan Cefus Summit Bike Club DIVIDE More Info
10 44:35.521 4 Samuel McGee Denver Bicycle Cafe Denver More Info *
11 44:40.327 4 Riley Jaber Unattached More Info *
12 44:45.134 4 Caleb Schroder Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
13 45:00.310 4 John MacFarlane COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info *
14 45:27.931 4 Ben Nightingale Unattached DENVER More Info
15 45:50.871 4 Thomas Brown Palmares Racing DENVER More Info *
16 46:03.540 4 Tony Marcianelli Groove Subaru Excel Sports ENGLEWOOD More Info
17 46:13.696 4 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
18 46:14.782 4 Jacob Read Unattached BOULDER More Info
19 46:21.664 4 Nicholas Boni Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate ERIE More Info
20 46:56.827 4 Josh Speiser 9seventy Racing JOHNSTOWN More Info
21 47:03.702 4 Abraham Vanderburgh Unattached WESTMINSTER More Info
22 47:04.693 4 Ben Marshall Unattached More Info *
23 47:41.274 4 Mike Brown Palmares Racing LAKEWOOD More Info *
24 47:58.851 4 Geoffrey Thompson Unattached DENVER More Info
25 48:18.284 4 Jacob Fair Radio Free Denver Cycling Club PUEBLO WEST More Info *
26 48:43.299 4 Alex Doyle Unattached CENTENNIAL More Info
27 49:09.300 4 Robert Kantor Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw LITTLETON More Info
28 @ 1 Lap 4 Andrew Tidrick RSD Racing FORT COLLINS More Info *
29 @ 1 Lap 4 Greg Langer Old School Industries GOLDEN More Info
30 @ 1 Lap 4 Isaac Robinson Denver Bicycle Cafe DENVER More Info
31 @ 1 Lap 4 Jon Romenesko Unattached LITTLETON More Info
32 @ 1 Lap 4 Matthew Hiler pedal RACING ENGLEWOOD More Info
--- DNF 4 Carson Wille Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate LAFAYETTE More Info
--- DNF 4 Tony Monteferrante Unattached PARKER More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS