www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

11/03/18 - Cyclo X - Sienna Lake MM 40+ 4

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:45:23 4 Jeremy Johnson Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
2 0:45:44 4 Ryan Hughes Unattached LYONS More Info *
3 0:46:40 4 Jack Swift Full Cycle LOUISVILLE More Info *
4 0:47:04 4 Mike Hannig Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
5 0:47:32 4 Darren Ray Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info
6 0:47:38 4 Jason Latimer Republic Cycles Boulder THORNTON More Info *
7 0:47:43 4 Kevin Moore Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw GOLDEN More Info *
8 0:48:02 4 David G Fitzgerald Old School Industries LAFAYETTE More Info *
9 0:48:06 4 Keith Watson Unattached LOUISVILLE More Info
10 0:48:08 4 Todd Hockenberry Radio Free Denver Cycling Club DENVER More Info *
11 0:48:15 4 John MacFarlane COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info *
12 0:48:24 4 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
13 0:48:25 4 Per Larsen Unattached BOULDER More Info
14 0:48:28 4 Clyde Wright Unattached DENVER More Info
15 0:48:32 4 Kirk Groves Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie LOUISVILLE More Info
16 0:48:34 4 Adam Boyd Team Louisville Cyclery LOUISVILLE More Info
17 0:48:44 4 Alex Dorgan Palmares Racing DENVER More Info *
18 0:48:46 4 Darren Albert Unattached DENVER More Info
19 0:48:54 4 Adam Loomis Unattached BRECKENRIDGE More Info *
20 0:48:57 4 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
21 0:49:19 4 Geoffrey Thompson Unattached DENVER More Info
22 0:49:37 4 Jeff Tryon Groove Subaru Excel Sports DENVER More Info
23 0:49:45 4 Matt Schneider Boulder Centre for Orthopedics BOULDER More Info
24 0:50:36 4 Mark Bales Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie ARVADA More Info
25 0:50:38 4 Michael Tonkinson Unattached BOULDER More Info *
26 0:50:49 4 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes Fort Collins More Info
27 0:50:52 4 Scott Farish Old School Industries LITTLETON More Info
28 0:50:59 4 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DENVER More Info
29 0:51:09 5 Talon Raph Unattached CASTLE ROCK More Info
30 0:51:33 4 Rick Vanderleek Topo Designs Cycling Club FORT COLLINS More Info
31 0:52:14 4 Chris Thorson Old School Industries BOULDER More Info *
32 0:52:34 4 Richard Klusman Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info
33 0:52:52 4 Nathan Lindamood Unattached BOULDER More Info *
34 0:53:32 4 Brett Uyeshiro Unattached BOULDER More Info *
35 0:54:15 4 James Dull Unattached BOULDER More Info *
36 0:54:35 4 Jim Bergstrand Unattached LITTLETON More Info
37 @ 1 Lap 4 Christopher Cleavelin Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc DENVER More Info *
38 @ 1 Lap 4 Devin McCune Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DENVER More Info
39 @ 1 Lap 4 Anders Gustafson Unattached More Info *
40 @ 1 Lap 4 Eric Miller pedal RACING CASTLE ROCK More Info
41 @ 1 Lap 4 Nick Slenkovich Groove Subaru Excel Sports Littleton More Info *
42 @ 1 Lap 4 Chris McManus Unattached WESTMINSTER More Info *
43 @ 1 Lap 4 Chris Knight Avout Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNF 4 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
--- DNF 4 Matthew Roeder Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info *
--- DNF 4 Chad Elmendorf Unattached Longmont More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS