www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

11/12/16 - Cyclo X - Sienna Lake MM 40+ 3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:50:56 3 Chris T Smith Unattached GOLDEN More Info *
2 0:50:58 3 Mike Dixon 50x15 Cycling BOULDER More Info
3 0:50:58 3 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes TIMNATH More Info
4 0:51:09 3 Erik Rissler 50x15 Cycling BOULDER More Info
5 0:51:11 3 James Scott Groove Subaru Excel Sports PARKER More Info
6 0:51:44 3 Andrew Feeney Unattached Louisville More Info *
7 0:51:57 3 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team LAKEWOOD More Info
8 0:52:10 3 Ryan Stewart NINOX Racing Team GOLDEN More Info
9 0:52:12 3 Chad Sigler pedal RACING FRISCO More Info
10 0:52:13 3 James Bedrosian Boxwell Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
11 0:52:15 3 Jeffrey Lifgren Unattached BRECKENRIDGE More Info *
12 0:52:29 3 Scott Peterson Team Small Batch LITTLETON More Info *
13 0:52:33 3 Ben Frost Schwab Cycles Racing Team WHEAT RIDGE More Info
14 0:52:36 3 Brian Moore Unattached DENVER More Info *
15 0:52:38 3 Christian Williss Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross WHEAT RIDGE More Info *
16 0:53:06 3 Scot Rose Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo BOULDER More Info *
17 0:53:32 3 Scott Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft DENVER More Info *
18 0:53:32 3 Antonio Gallegos Racer X Cycling BOULDER More Info *
19 0:53:36 3 Christopher McStay Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft DENVER More Info
20 0:53:54 3 Jim Hamilton Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft Centennial More Info
21 0:53:55 3 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries LONGMONT More Info *
22 0:54:09 3 William Pennino Unattached BOULDER More Info *
23 0:54:23 3 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo BOULDER More Info
24 0:54:29 3 Brad Woodard Unattached MORRISON More Info *
25 0:54:35 3 Lanny Dunham Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft Castle Pines More Info
26 0:56:37 3 Bill Manning Sklar-RealD Racing LOUISVILLE More Info
27 @ 1 Lap 3 Kelly Feilke Unattached More Info *
28 @ 1 Lap 3 Dan Farrell Unattached LYONS More Info *
29 @ 1 Lap 3 Greg Mueller Unattached AVON More Info *
30 @ 1 Lap 3 Eric Lawrence Unattached More Info *
31 @ 1 Lap 3 Jeremy Smith Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info *
32 @ 1 Lap 3 Colm Flannery Unattached WHEAT RIDGE More Info
--- DNF 3 Scott Fliegelman Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo BOULDER More Info *
--- DNF 3 Sean Malone Radio Free Denver Cycling Club DENVER More Info *
--- DNF 3 Brian Baker Full Cycle Cyclocross Team VAIL More Info
--- DNF 3 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling LITTLETON More Info
--- DNF 3 Anthony Thornton Team Small Batch LOUISVILLE More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS