www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

Race Photographers

09/28/21 - Back 2 Basics CX #5 Men A

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 26:20 3 Adam Mote Avout Racing Golden More Info *
2 1 Jacob Peterson Unattached Lakewood More Info *
3 1 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports DENVER More Info *
4 26:55 2 Mark Currie Unattached Longmont More Info *
5 1 Samuel Dolzani Go4Graham DENVER More Info *
6 1 Kyle Johnson ORNOT DENVER More Info *
7 2 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing Golden More Info *
8 1 Matt Davies AES BOULDER More Info *
9 1 Nathaniel Vacura Groove Subaru Excel Sports CASTLE ROCK More Info *
10 4 Benjamin Bravman Boulder Junior Cycling GOLDEN More Info *
11 27:59 3 Trevor Rehm Primal - Audi Denver GOLDEN More Info *
12 4 Gavin Lopez Avout Racing DENVER More Info *
13 2 Brandon Dyksterhouse Great Divide Brewing Company Lafayette More Info *
14 28:20 2 Brady Van Matre Boxwell Cycling Team Boulder More Info *
15 4 Eli Krandefuss Unattached More Info *
16 28:49 3 Keegan Pelton Flow Formulas Racing Golden More Info
17 3 August Bailey Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info *
18 29:08 3 William Stanford Avout Racing Littleton More Info *
19 3 Frederick Lintz Unattached Englewood More Info *
20 3 Liam Olson Avout Racing DENVER More Info *
21 2 Travis Burkel Unattached DENVER More Info *
22 2 Stephen Cochran Unattached NORTHGLENN More Info *
23 2 Sean Herring Unattached Denver More Info *
24 2 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners Timnath More Info *
25 2 Ryan Stewart Unattached GOLDEN More Info *
26 2 David Fowler Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners Littleton More Info *
27 29:43 2 Clay Harris Unattached EVERGREEN More Info *
28 2 Tony Romagna Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw WHEAT RIDGE More Info *
29 30:00 2 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info *
30 30:19 2 William Howe Great Divide Brewing Company Evergreen More Info *
31 2 Ben Frost Great Divide Brewing Company WHEAT RIDGE More Info *
32 3 Clark Rider Unattached BOULDER More Info *
33 30:47 2 Adam DeVoe Radio Free Denver Cycling Club DENVER More Info *
34 3 Adriano X Lucero Unattached Littleton More Info *
35 31:07 2 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DENVER More Info *
36 3 Todd Gangelhoff Physio Racing MORRISON More Info *
37 2 Drew Bublitz Avout Racing Highlands Ranch More Info *
38 31:57 3 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info *
39 32:50 4 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team DENVER More Info *
40 3 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing LOUISVILLE More Info *
--- DNF 3 Aaron Barcheck Team Rio Grande Nederland More Info *
--- DNF 3 Rob Horn Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info *
--- DNF 3 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DENVER More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS