www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

08/31/21 - Back 2 Basics CX #1 Men A

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 32:27 1 Josh Direen ORNOT DENVER More Info *
2 4 Ben Frederick Unattached More Info *
3 32:53 1 Terol Pursell Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info *
4 1 Jacob Peterson Unattached Lakewood More Info *
5 33:53 2 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc Denver More Info *
6 2 Brady Van Matre Boxwell Cycling Team Boulder More Info *
7 34:06 2 Mark Currie Unattached Longmont More Info *
8 34:12 1 Matt Davies AES BOULDER More Info *
9 2 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing Golden More Info *
10 34:20 3 Liam Olson Avout Racing DENVER More Info *
11 34:22 2 Felipe Cantero Gutierrez AES ARVADA More Info *
12 34:50 2 Brelon May Red Kite Coaching LAKEWOOD More Info *
13 3 Adriano X Lucero Unattached Littleton More Info *
14 2 Justin Theriault Boulder Cycle Sport BOULDER More Info *
15 4 Gavin Lopez Avout Racing DENVER More Info *
16 3 Tyler Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company Golden More Info *
17 3 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info *
18 2 Robert Donovan Avout Racing LITTLETON More Info *
19 35:09 3 Brian Ernst Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info *
20 2 Brandon Dyksterhouse Great Divide Brewing Company Lafayette More Info *
21 3 August Bailey Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info *
22 1 Kyle Johnson ORNOT DENVER More Info *
23 2 Ewen North Unattached Louisville More Info *
24 3 William Stanford Avout Racing Littleton More Info *
25 2 Sean Herring Unattached Denver More Info *
26 2 Stephen Cochran Unattached NORTHGLENN More Info *
27 3 Steve Aseltine Avout Racing LITTLETON More Info *
28 2 Travis Burkel Unattached DENVER More Info *
29 3 Erik Rissler Grvl Dnkys BOULDER More Info *
30 3 Keegan Pelton Flow Formulas Racing Golden More Info
31 2 Ryan Stewart Unattached GOLDEN More Info *
32 2 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DENVER More Info *
33 3 Frederick Lintz Unattached Englewood More Info *
34 36:08 2 Scott Forrest Unattached GOLDEN More Info *
35 2 Ian Kearns Physio Racing Golden More Info *
36 2 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info *
37 2 William Howe Great Divide Brewing Company Evergreen More Info *
38 2 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners Timnath More Info *
39 37:08 3 Clyde Wright Physio Racing DENVER More Info *
40 3 Aaron Barcheck Team Rio Grande Nederland More Info *
41 2 Charley Dean Rally Sport Cycling Team LYONS More Info *
42 4 Lawrence Monks Unattached More Info *
43 37:52 2 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team LOUISVILLE More Info *
44 37:55 2 Drew Bublitz Avout Racing Highlands Ranch More Info *
45 2 Adam DeVoe Radio Free Denver Cycling Club DENVER More Info *
46 38:33 3 Jerry Hillard Unattached BOULDER More Info *
--- DNF 3 Todd Gangelhoff Physio Racing MORRISON More Info *
--- DNF 3 Rob Horn Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS