www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

Race Photographers

10/02/21 - Schoolyard Cross MM 50+ 4

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 42:01.5 4 Theodore Essenfeld Unattached COLORADO SPRINGS More Info *
2 42:03.2 4 Karl Beshore Unattached LONGMONT More Info *
3 43:00.2 4 Chris Andersen Unattached SUPERIOR More Info *
4 43:12.7 4 Lee Middlekauff Unattached Denver More Info *
5 43:16.9 4 Chad Elmendorf Unattached Longmont More Info *
6 43:32.6 4 David Belin Unattached Lafayette More Info *
7 43:44.4 4 Adam Levy Shrunken Head Racing DENVER More Info *
8 44:02.7 3 Marc Calder Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners Highlands Ranch More Info *
9 44:11.4 3 Carl Woodworth NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info *
10 44:31.1 4 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing DENVER More Info *
11 44:35.9 4 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo BOULDER More Info *
12 44:44.0 4 Brad Wright NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info *
13 45:16.6 4 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing DENVER More Info *
14 45:20.2 4 Joseph Vigil Wholesome Masters Racing Team BOULDER More Info *
15 45:42.9 4 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing LAFAYETTE More Info *
16 45:46.3 4 Richard Klusman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners LAKEWOOD More Info *
17 46:29.0 4 Michael Lariviere Unattached More Info *
18 46:39.2 4 Matthew Dube Unattached More Info *
19 46:49.1 4 Ken Brecheisen Radio Free Denver Cycling Club BROOMFIELD More Info *
20 46:53.2 4 Robert Rowland Unattached AURORA More Info *
21 46:54.3 4 James Scott NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info *
22 46:56.5 4 Mark Lewis Primal - Audi Denver CENTENNIAL More Info *
23 47:07.5 3 Curtis Weitkunat Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners Castle Rock More Info *
24 47:55.4 4 Michael Warner Blue Sky Velo LONGMONT More Info *
25 48:23.6 4 Mike Zuhlke 9seventy Racing GREELEY More Info *
26 48:43.1 4 Greg LeNeveu Sonic Boom Racing LOUISVILLE More Info *
27 49:41.6 4 Seth Murphy Tender Belly / Denver Beer Co / Arch 11 / Snooze LITTLETON More Info *
28 @ 1 Lap 5 Peter Spurlin NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info *
29 @ 1 Lap 4 james Dennedy Unattached broomfield More Info *
30 @ 1 Lap 4 Donald Haywood Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info *
31 @ 1 Lap 5 John Arguello NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team Fort Collins More Info *
32 @ 1 Lap 4 Peter Strebe NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS