www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

10/30/21 - CYCLO X - Broomfield MM 60+

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:40:50 3 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info *
2 0:40:58 1 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info *
3 0:41:43 2 Doug Richards Feedback Sports LLC LONGMONT More Info *
4 0:42:22 2 Bill Harr Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info *
5 0:42:23 3 Robert Dahlstrom Lockton Full Cycle BOULDER More Info *
6 0:42:36 3 Chris Shamis Green Mountain Sports Velo MORRISON More Info *
7 0:42:53 3 Walter Strickler Unattached BOULDER More Info *
8 0:43:02 2 Alan Hills Unattached BOULDER More Info *
9 0:43:07 3 Michael Donohoe Unattached Lyons, CO More Info *
10 0:43:31 3 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo GOLDEN More Info *
11 0:43:37 2 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine Longmont More Info *
12 0:43:47 3 John Steward Old School Industries BOULDER More Info *
13 0:44:23 2 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports LLC Lakewood More Info *
14 0:44:46 4 Arthur Allen Unattached BOULDER More Info *
15 0:45:14 3 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info *
16 0:45:30 4 David Smith Lockton Full Cycle BOULDER More Info *
17 0:46:23 4 John Shearer White Lightning LITTLETON More Info *
18 @ 1 Lap 5 Kevin Barker Unattached More Info *
19 @ 1 Lap 3 Chuck Ankeny Unattached LONGMONT More Info *
20 @ 1 Lap 4 Roger Hughes Lockton Full Cycle Louisville More Info *
21 @ 1 Lap 3 Lee Waldman White Lightning Wheat Ridge More Info *
22 @ 1 Lap 3 Rick Abbott Excel Sports -Insight Designs BOULDER More Info *
23 @ 1 Lap 4 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw CO SPRINGS More Info *
24 @ 1 Lap 4 Jeffrey Brown Wholesome Masters Racing Team BOULDER More Info *
25 @ 1 Lap 4 Richard Elliott Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
26 @ 1 Lap 4 Ray Roetman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners Wellington More Info *
27 @ 1 Lap 3 Richard Bauch White Lightning Denver More Info *
28 @ 1 Lap 5 Robert Harris Unattached More Info *
29 @ 1 Lap 4 Tim Downing Lockton Full Cycle Boulder More Info *
30 @ 1 Lap 5 Mike Hunter Unattached More Info *
31 @ 1 Lap 4 Kurtis Corbin Horsetooth Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
32 @ 1 Lap 3 Michael Spak Unattached ARVADA More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS