www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

Race Photographers

10/09/21 - Cyclo X - Interlocken MM 50+ 4

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:40:02 4 Mike Riederer Unattached WESTMINSTER More Info *
2 0:40:21 4 Chris Andersen Unattached SUPERIOR More Info *
3 0:40:45 4 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info *
4 0:41:05 4 Ethan Lovell Shrunken Head Racing ENGLEWOOD More Info *
5 0:41:45 4 Geoffrey Thompson Unattached DENVER More Info *
6 0:41:54 4 John Field Unattached Arvada More Info *
7 0:42:12 4 Richard Klusman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners LAKEWOOD More Info *
8 0:42:12 4 Adam Levy Shrunken Head Racing DENVER More Info *
9 0:42:27 4 Lee Middlekauff Unattached Denver More Info *
10 0:42:31 4 Andrew Wacker COS Racing MONUMENT More Info *
11 0:42:31 4 Joseph Vigil Wholesome Masters Racing Team BOULDER More Info *
12 0:42:40 4 Dan Sonnesyn Old School Industries Broomfield More Info *
13 0:42:42 4 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing DENVER More Info *
14 0:43:02 4 Birt Stem Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
15 0:43:16 3 Curtis Weitkunat Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners Castle Rock More Info *
16 0:43:22 4 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo BOULDER More Info *
17 0:43:23 4 Matthew Most Palmares Racing DENVER More Info *
18 0:43:27 4 Brad Wright NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info *
19 0:43:29 4 Chris Settje Old School Industries Erie More Info *
20 0:43:50 4 Nigel Willerton Wholesome Masters Racing Team BOULDER More Info *
21 0:43:53 4 Andrew McAdoo COS Racing Colorado Spgs More Info *
22 0:44:17 4 John Gulledge Avout Racing Thornton More Info *
23 0:44:23 4 Eric Thompson Shrunken Head Racing FORT COLLINS More Info *
24 0:44:24 3 Carl Woodworth NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info *
25 0:44:34 4 Andrew Tidrick RSD Racing FORT COLLINS More Info *
26 0:44:42 4 Nathan Hawkins Wholesome Masters Racing Team BOULDER More Info *
27 0:44:48 3 Darren Ray Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info *
28 0:44:52 4 Robert Cope Shrunken Head Racing ERIE More Info *
29 0:44:53 4 James Barnes Old School Industries BOULDER More Info *
30 0:44:57 4 Scott Farish Old School Industries LITTLETON More Info *
31 0:45:26 3 Miles Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners NEW CASTLE More Info *
32 0:45:32 4 Robert Montgomery Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw EVERGREEN More Info *
33 0:45:36 4 Michael Lariviere Old School Industries BOULDER More Info *
34 0:45:47 4 Mark Lewis Primal - Audi Denver CENTENNIAL More Info *
35 0:46:01 4 Andrew Stevens Unattached BROOMFIELD More Info *
36 0:46:21 4 Dennis Livingston Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners Fort Collins More Info *
37 0:46:49 4 Brian Miller Shrunken Head Racing HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
38 0:47:08 4 Tom O'Malley Shrunken Head Racing DENVER More Info *
39 0:47:38 4 Christopher Dunn Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners PARKER More Info *
40 @ 1 Lap 4 Greg LeNeveu Sonic Boom Racing LOUISVILLE More Info *
41 @ 1 Lap 4 Karl Semoneit Unattached BUENA VISTA More Info *
42 @ 1 Lap 4 Mike Zuhlke 9seventy Racing GREELEY More Info *
43 @ 1 Lap 4 Robert Rowland Unattached AURORA More Info *
44 @ 1 Lap 4 Don Runberg Groove Subaru Excel Sports Aurora More Info *
45 @ 1 Lap 4 james Dennedy Unattached broomfield More Info *
46 @ 1 Lap 4 Douglas Robison Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners BUENA VISTA More Info *
47 @ 1 Lap 4 Donald Haywood Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info *
--- DNF 4 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing DENVER More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS