www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

09/14/22 - Back 2 Basics CX #3 Men C

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:23:33 5 Evan Sands Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru DENVER More Info
2 0:23:46 4 Scott Queen Unattached Fort Collins More Info
3 0:24:09 5 Joseph San Pedro Unattached Sedalia More Info
4 0:24:15 4 Colin Baker Unattached Boulder More Info
4 0:24:22 4 Brodie Donaldson Grvl Dnkys SUPERIOR More Info
5 4 Raymond “R.J.” Hembrook Avout Racing Highlands Ranch More Info
6 0:24:34 4 Chris Watts Unattached ARVADA More Info
7 5 Mitchell Sutton Grvl Dnkys Aurora More Info
8 5 Brian Holcomb Unattached Denver More Info
9 0:24:54 5 Ryan Hull Stem Ciders Racing Denver More Info
10 5 Kyle Preiss Unattached DENVER More Info *
11 4 Roderick Eskew Grvl Dnkys Boulder More Info
12 5 Jonathan Bates Grvl Dnkys Boulder More Info
13 5 Michael Thomas Unattached Denver More Info
14 4 Ryan Cox Unattached More Info *
15 4 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
16 0:25:00 4 Jeff Rhodes Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners Morrison More Info
17 5 Keagan Cook Avout Racing GOLDEN More Info
18 0:25:18 5 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
19 5 Ian Giebel Avout Racing Littleton More Info
20 5 Braden Meegan Avout Racing LITTLETON More Info
21 5 Joey Hassett Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
22 0:25:41 3 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners CENTENNIAL More Info
23 5 William Baiotto Avout Racing Littleton More Info
24 0:25:49 4 Joshua Schwiesow PANACHE GOLDEN More Info
25 3 Adam Levy Unattached DENVER More Info
26 5 John Goldsmith Team Evergreen Cycling Denver More Info
27 4 Matthew Ogle Unattached LAFAYETTE More Info
28 0:25:59 3 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing LOUISVILLE More Info
29 0:26:09 5 John DiMattia Unattached Denver More Info
30 0:26:19 5 Henry Cox Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru ARVADA More Info
31 4 Christian Combs Unattached Golden More Info
32 0:26:28 4 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing DENVER More Info
33 4 Chris McManus Unattached Thornton More Info
34 0:26:58 5 Owen Doody Unattached Arvada More Info
35 4 Scott Bristol Worst Team Ever Golden More Info
36 4 Scott Enger Green Mountain Sports Velo Golden More Info
37 0:27:21 4 Michael Imhoff Shrunken Head Racing GREENWOOD VILLAGE More Info
38 0:27:30 5 Owen Roberts Worst Team Ever Golden More Info
39 5 Wesley Borger Avout Racing Centennial More Info
40 5 Tom Watts Avout Racing Centennial More Info
41 0:28:16 5 Jacob Cox Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru ARVADA More Info
42 0:28:25 5 Tyler Corson-Rikert Unattached Denver More Info
43 0:28:41 4 Tim Downing Lockton Full Cycle Boulder More Info
44 4 Steve Richardson Unattached GOLDEN More Info
45 0:30:01 5 George Watts Avout Racing Centennial More Info
46 0:31:41 4 Robert Zedaker Shrunken Head Racing DENVER More Info *
47 0:32:31 5 James Watts Avout Racing Centennial More Info
--- DNF 4 ty boggs Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Isaac Robinson Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNF 4 Larry Varys ChristianCycling Colorado LITTLETON More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS