www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

05/02/15 - Koppenberg SM 4

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:51:42.19 4 Chad Burns Unattached CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE More Info *
2 0:51:42.68 4 Greg Jackson Foxtrot Racing BROOMFIELD More Info
3 0:51:42.76 4 Austin Stephens Unattached More Info *
4 0:51:43.49 4 Nicholas Kacher Unattached More Info *
5 0:52:01.31 4 Winn deBurlo Unattached Denver More Info *
6 0:52:03.35 4 Denzel Stephenson Unattached BOULDER More Info *
7 0:52:14.81 4 Jason Weeber Adventure Cycling AURORA More Info
8 0:52:15.71 4 Brian Ernst Unattached DENVER More Info *
9 0:52:54.44 4 Lukas Bouvrie Twin Peaks Racing BOULDER More Info *
10 0:53:59.95 4 Christopher Schroeder Unattached More Info *
11 0:54:00.22 4 Simon Castagneri CU Cycling-Boulder LITTLETON More Info
12 0:54:01.79 4 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory Fort Collins More Info
13 0:54:02.34 4 Phillip Brown Rodeo Denver More Info *
14 0:54:02.73 4 Joe Hofeditz Louisville Cyclery BROOMFIELD More Info
15 0:54:02.82 4 Adam LaPlante Unattached Colorado More Info *
16 0:54:04.00 4 James Carrigan Thump Cycling p/b Turin DENVER More Info *
17 0:54:04.11 4 Christopher McStay Thump Cycling p/b Turin DENVER More Info
18 0:54:04.18 4 David Nelson VR7 Colorado Cycling Team AURORA More Info *
19 0:54:04.25 4 Eric Brodis Racer X Cycling LITTLETON More Info
20 0:54:04.62 4 Rob Boydston Unattached DENVER More Info
21 0:54:20.64 4 Nick Bruskewitz Unattached More Info *
22 0:54:21.51 4 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info
23 0:54:22.96 4 Nial Irwin Altitude Cycling Evergreen More Info *
24 0:54:23.00 4 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team GOLDEN More Info
25 0:54:23.43 4 Ti Hays Thump Cycling p/b Turin Lakewood More Info *
26 0:54:23.54 4 Nicholas McGuire Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info *
27 0:54:41.01 4 Zack Morgan GS Panache BOULDER More Info *
28 0:54:43.66 4 Garrett Napier Unattached Wheat Ridge More Info *
29 0:54:45.41 4 Clayton Leon Primal-Audi Denver CASTLE PINES More Info
30 0:54:46.59 4 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info
31 0:54:48.68 5 Colin Grey CU Cycling-Boulder BOULDER More Info *
32 0:54:50.61 4 David McNeill pedal RACING DENVER More Info
33 0:55:07.89 4 Colin Vito Rapid Racing FORT COLLINS More Info *
34 0:55:48.33 4 Maxwell Jordan Shadow Timbers, Inc. GOLDEN More Info
35 0:57:34.10 4 Josh Swift ColoBikeLaw.com Centennial More Info *
36 0:57:45.44 4 Ryan Lowe Boxwell Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
37 0:57:49.36 4 Mike Swanson Alchemist DENVER More Info
38 0:58:06.12 4 Jonathan Wells TheCyclist-Lawyer.com GOLDEN More Info *
39 0:58:07.22 4 Aaron Buechter Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info *
40 0:58:52.49 4 Dakota Troudt TheCyclist-Lawyer.com Fort Collins More Info
41 0:58:53.11 4 Alex Patel TheCyclist-Lawyer.com GOLDEN More Info *
42 0:58:53.32 4 Malcolm M Tassi Unattached GREELEY More Info *
43 0:59:30.39 4 Kirk Groves Foxtrot Racing LOUISVILLE More Info
44 1:00:05.48 4 Sean Magee Unattached BOULDER More Info *
45 1:00:19.43 4 Jon Maule Foxtrot Racing LOVELAND More Info
46 1:00:35.89 4 Max Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team Nederland More Info *
47 1:00:39.38 4 Benhamin Howson Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
48 1:00:48.98 4 Enrique Lopez Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
49 1:03:15.47 4 Josh King Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing Louisville More Info *
50 1:03:15.49 4 Joel July Unattached Frisco More Info *
51 1:03:53.92 4 Alessandro Carollo Primal-Audi Denver Greenwood Village More Info *
52 1:07:33.36 4 Dustin LaRosa Unattached Littleton More Info *
--- DNF 4 Tyler Dunn Primal-Audi Denver Golden More Info
--- DNF 4 Adam Gordon Foxtrot Racing SUPERIOR More Info *
--- DNF 4 Andy Lueck Foxtrot Racing Johnstown More Info *
--- DNF 4 Ryan Pask Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing AURORA More Info *
--- DNF 4 Michael Ubieta Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Nolan Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 4 Harold Stephenson Unattached BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 4 Christian Levy Unattached CENTENNIAL More Info
--- DNF 4 Orion Stewart Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Matthew Lyons Green Mountain Sports Velo Lakewood More Info *
--- DNF 4 Ryan Hartwell Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS