www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

06/24/15 - P2P Mid-Week Race Series @ CSP #3 SM 4-5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:41:47 4 Casey Bernal Thump Cycling p/b Turin ARVADA More Info *
2 0:41:47 4 Jonathan Wells TheCyclist-Lawyer.com GOLDEN More Info *
3 0:41:47 4 David Nelson VR7 Colorado Cycling Team AURORA More Info *
4 0:41:47 5 Colin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Denver More Info *
5 0:41:47 4 Tyler Dunn Primal-Audi Denver Golden More Info
6 0:41:47 5 Philip Newsom Unattached More Info *
7 0:41:47 4 Scott Carlson Unattached DENVER More Info
8 0:41:47 4 Stefan Munck Local Velo GOLDEN More Info *
9 0:41:47 4 Erik Judson IC3 Colorado ARVADA More Info *
10 0:41:47 4 Devin Rhinehart Unattached Denver More Info
11 0:41:47 5 Ryan Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team DENVER More Info
12 0:41:47 5 Vitally Margolen Unattached More Info *
13 0:41:47 4 Doug Adams ColoBikeLaw.com PARKER More Info
14 0:41:47 5 James Tolson TheCyclist-Lawyer.com ARVADA More Info *
15 0:41:47 5 Clark Sheehan Unattached More Info *
16 0:41:47 4 Tim Dixon RAPHA CYCLING CLUB Denver More Info *
17 0:41:47 4 William Rigler Thump Cycling p/b Turin Denver More Info *
18 0:41:47 5 Mark Stookesberry pedal RACING LITTLETON More Info
19 0:41:47 5 Justin Wagner Unattached More Info *
20 4 Eric Brodis Racer X Cycling LITTLETON More Info
21 0:41:47 4 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
22 0:41:47 5 Gabriel Gonzales Unattached More Info *
23 0:41:47 5 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team DENVER More Info
24 0:41:47 5 Jason Latimer Racer X Cycling THORNTON More Info *
25 0:41:47 4 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling p/b Turin DENVER More Info
26 0:41:47 4 Jason Prater Thump Cycling p/b Turin ENGLEWOOD More Info *
27 0:41:47 4 Adam Lorenz Twin Peaks Racing BROOMFIELD More Info
28 0:41:47 4 Roy Hobbs Natural Grocers Cycling Team DENVER More Info
29 0:41:47 5 Damon Brandt Unattached DENVER More Info
30 0:41:47 5 Reed Newcomer Unattached More Info *
31 0:41:47 5 John Peaslee Unattached AURORA More Info *
--- DNP 4 Andrew Galloway Old School Industries, Inc. WHEAT RIDGE More Info *
--- DNP 4 Thomas Seybold Racer X Cycling EVERGREEN More Info
--- DNP 4 Adam LaPlante Unattached Colorado More Info *
--- DNP 4 Travis Ostrom Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
--- DNP 4 Clayton Leon Primal-Audi Denver CASTLE PINES More Info
--- DNP 4 Stuart Braddock Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info *
--- DNP 4 Libby Russell 50x15 Cycling BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 4 Chris Heimerl 8 Sixteen Racing LITTLETON More Info *
--- DNF 4 Greg Harris GS Panache ERIE More Info *
--- DNF 4 Davis Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com Centennial More Info *
--- DNF 4 Kevin Stakelin Unattached DENVER More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS