www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

07/25/15 - Bob Cook Mem'l Mt Evans HC- CO Sr & Jr 17-18 HC Championships SM 5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 2:15:02.70 5 Michael Haubert Unattached More Info *
2 2:17:37.16 5 Nate Pitzer pedal RACING LITTLETON More Info
3 2:21:57.41 5 James Burke Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team DENVER More Info *
4 2:22:08.36 5 Taff Dirks Unattached More Info *
5 2:23:14.07 5 Eric Morgan Sports Corp MONUMENT More Info *
6 2:29:57.40 5 Matt Krenitsky Unattached More Info *
7 2:30:59.63 5 James Kahkoska Unattached More Info *
8 2:32:28.88 5 Janz Rondon Team Cycleton DENVER More Info *
9 2:33:29.09 5 Andrew R Smith VR7 Colorado Cycling Team EVERGREEN More Info *
10 2:33:30.23 5 Charles Shobe Unattached LOUISVILLE More Info *
11 2:33:40.31 5 Oliver Heckl Unattached Boulder More Info *
12 2:36:02.73 5 Chad Sigler Unattached More Info *
13 2:37:11.93 5 Ron Martinez Unattached More Info *
14 2:38:11.55 5 Josh Kennedy Unattached More Info *
15 2:39:19.90 5 Josh Benjamin Unattached DENVER More Info
16 2:41:43.39 5 Thomas Schlesinger Unattached More Info *
17 2:43:59.76 5 Andy Archinal Unattached More Info *
18 2:46:16.47 5 Nick Stengl Unattached More Info *
19 2:46:42.22 5 Jeremy Woolf Unattached More Info *
20 2:47:36.14 5 Chris W Hill VR7 Colorado Cycling Team DENVER More Info *
21 2:47:47.79 5 Benjamin Donnelly Unattached More Info *
22 2:48:38.46 5 Todd Knight Groove Subaru Excel Sports Chapin More Info *
23 2:49:08.55 5 Meng Ting Chung Unattached More Info *
24 2:52:04.80 5 Steven Hurst Unattached More Info *
25 2:56:55.30 5 Corey BrooksHebner Unattached Watkins More Info *
26 2:58:44.55 5 Michael Sager Unattached More Info *
27 3:03:15.64 5 George Rooney Unattached More Info *
28 3:04:36.87 5 Brenton Barton Unattached LITTLETON More Info *
29 3:06:54.13 5 Christopher Lewis Racer X Cycling EVERGREEN More Info *
30 3:10:11.64 5 Joe Zadkovic Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
31 3:10:18.86 5 Kerry Tasa Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
32 3:17:10.31 5 Blake Harbottle Unattached BRIGHTON More Info *
33 3:21:12.23 5 Jason Gien Unattached More Info *
34 3:21:19.04 5 Matthew Hemstreet Unattached More Info *
35 3:25:05.39 5 Andre Selvyn Lateral Stress Velo Inc. GOLDEN More Info *
36 3:29:09.60 5 Curtis Clark Unattached More Info *
37 3:45:58.08 5 James Albersheim Unattached More Info *
38 4:12:50.56 5 Shannon Stromberg Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 5 Thomas Franciskovic Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 5 Andrew Mullen pedal RACING ENGLEWOOD More Info *
--- DNF 5 Alex Doyle Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS