www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

05/31/15 - Deer Trail RR MM 40+ 4

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 1:47:48.08 4 Adam Collins Unattached AVON More Info *
2 1:48:14.83 4 Dan Gray GR Capital Racing HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
3 1:48:15.03 4 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory TIMNATH More Info
4 1:48:15.09 4 Scott Carlson Unattached DENVER More Info
5 1:48:15.52 4 Dan Evans Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team WINDSOR More Info
6 1:48:15.58 4 Matthew Ray GR Capital Racing CENTENNIAL More Info
7 1:48:15.92 4 Tom Hootman GR Capital Racing DENVER More Info
8 1:48:15.98 4 Manuel Sanchez Unattached BOULDER More Info
9 1:48:16.17 4 Nathan Miller GR Capital Racing LONE TREE More Info
10 1:48:16.21 4 Brian Coleman GR Capital Racing CENTENNIAL More Info
11 1:48:16.40 4 Joshua Maximon RealD Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
12 1:48:16.64 4 Jared Thaut Pactimo-Kuni Lexus CASTLE ROCK More Info
13 1:48:16.69 4 William Raatz Twin Peaks Racing CO More Info
14 1:48:16.84 4 Sean Mattingly RealD Cycling Team ERIE More Info *
15 1:48:16.92 4 Darryl Sigman GR Capital Racing Littleton More Info *
16 1:48:17.22 4 Kevin Eldredge IC3 Colorado DENVER More Info
17 1:48:17.28 4 Matthew Couzens GR Capital Racing DENVER More Info
18 1:48:20.31 4 Jamy Bacchus Thump Cycling p/b Turin DENVER More Info *
19 1:48:21.22 4 Paul Meskimen NINOX Racing Team DENVER More Info
20 1:48:37.91 4 Sean Pieper Racer X Cycling FREDERICK More Info
21 1:48:49.41 4 Brent Murphy Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing DENVER More Info *
22 1:48:54.14 4 Omar Dickenson Twin Peaks Racing GOLDEN More Info
23 1:49:03.26 4 Alessandro Carollo Primal-Audi Denver Greenwood Village More Info *
24 1:49:07.72 4 Monty Bobo GR Capital Racing CO SPRINGS More Info *
25 1:49:20.28 4 Tony Prete Unattached WESTMINSTER More Info *
26 1:49:20.78 4 Todd McCallum Pactimo-Kuni Lexus Littleton More Info *
27 1:49:23.38 4 Jeff Cox GR Capital Racing Arvada More Info *
28 1:49:30.85 4 Jim Hamilton Racer X Cycling Centennial More Info
29 1:49:31.39 4 Blair Oliver Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory FORT COLLINS More Info
30 1:50:07.52 4 Tom O'Malley Unattached DENVER More Info
31 1:52:50.46 4 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling p/b Turin DENVER More Info
32 1:52:54.73 4 Frank Knuettel II ColoBikeLaw.com DENVER More Info *
33 1:54:18.63 4 Mark Mortell Twin Peaks Racing BOULDER More Info
34 1:55:44.04 4 Dale Backus COS Racing LARKSPUR More Info *
35 1:58:46.53 4 Charles Patrick Unattached LITTLETON More Info *
36 1:59:35.77 4 Devin McCune Unattached DENVER More Info
37 2:00:12.82 4 Robert Winter Blue Sky Velo LONGMONT More Info *
38 2:02:13.74 4 Patrick ODonnell Natural Grocers Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info *
39 2:04:01.41 4 Brian Hemstreet Unattached AURORA More Info
40 2:04:23.61 4 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team LAKEWOOD More Info *
41 2:05:58.14 4 Patrick Anderson Schwab Cycles Racing Team Evergreen More Info *
42 2:07:53.92 4 Daniel Briner Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing BROOMFIELD More Info *
43 2:10:19.34 4 Louis Rodriguez GR Capital Racing ELIZABETH More Info
44 2:12:44.02 4 Christopher Dunn GR Capital Racing PARKER More Info
45 2:15:27.86 4 Michael deYoanna Unattached DENVER More Info *
--- DNF 4 Andrew M Morris GR Capital Racing Highlands Ranch More Info *
--- DNF 4 Mick Occhiato First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info
--- DNF 4 Frank Pike GR Capital Racing DENVER More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS