www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

05/07/16 - OZ Road Race SM 5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 1:31:33.0 5 Keith Abbey Primal-Audi Denver Denver More Info *
2 1:32:20.4 5 Scott Steinbrecher Team Cycleton DENVER More Info
3 1:32:20.9 5 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
4 1:32:24.7 5 Christopher Dolan Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info
5 1:32:36.7 5 David Lipp Unattached Denver More Info *
6 1:32:47.3 5 Alexander Kowalsky Unattached More Info *
7 1:33:48.8 5 Ryan Seal pedal RACING BROCKPORT More Info *
8 1:33:49.3 5 Nicholas Kulesa Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info *
9 1:33:50.4 5 Brett Rittenhouse pedal RACING DENVER More Info *
10 1:33:51.0 5 Josh Speiser 9seventy Racing JOHNSTOWN More Info
11 1:36:39.9 5 Mike Fibiger Unattached DENVER More Info
12 1:36:45.9 5 Christopher Baldwin Team Cycleton DENVER More Info *
13 1:37:04.6 5 Benjamin Donnelly VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Westminster More Info *
14 1:37:09.1 5 Nathan Landrey Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
15 1:37:13.1 5 Riley Williams Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info *
16 1:37:13.8 5 Brian Copeland COS Racing PEYTON More Info
17 1:39:03.2 5 Reid Taylor Unattached Boulder More Info *
18 1:40:36.2 5 Paxton Wiers Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo LONGMONT More Info *
19 1:40:37.0 5 Tom Caprarella Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo LOUISVILLE More Info *
20 1:40:52.0 5 Janz Rondon Team Cycleton DENVER More Info *
21 1:41:27.6 5 Peter Steininger The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info *
22 1:41:27.9 5 Heath Holmes pedal RACING LITTLETON More Info
23 1:41:29.4 5 Andrew Pearce pedal RACING DENVER More Info *
24 1:41:32.3 5 Dan Dombeck Unattached MANITOU SPRINGS More Info
25 1:41:32.8 5 Thomas Ahern Unattached DENVER More Info *
26 1:41:33.1 5 Brandon Gouin Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft DENVER More Info *
27 1:42:32.1 5 Tyler Lock Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
28 1:43:01.2 5 Russell Thesing Twin Peaks Racing DENVER More Info *
29 1:43:54.5 5 Robert Watkins Derby Bicycle Center Race Team THORNTON More Info
30 1:44:27.6 5 Christian Dusbabek The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info *
31 1:45:47.7 5 Jakub Urban Unattached More Info *
32 1:45:50.0 5 Turhyfill Ryan Unattached More Info *
33 1:46:13.0 5 Nick Penzenstadler Unattached More Info *
34 1:50:34.8 5 Chris Gonzales Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft DENVER More Info *
35 1:51:11.5 5 Chris Gilstrap Unattached More Info *
36 1:52:03.0 5 Bradley Stine Racer X Cycling Lakewood More Info *
37 1:55:37.2 5 Matthey VanVoorhees Unattached More Info *
38 2:01:01.8 5 Jim Mott Unattached More Info *
39 2:02:01.3 5 Brian Stevens Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info *
40 2:02:51.2 5 Brian Delmotte Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc WESTMINSTER More Info *
--- DNF 5 Michael Gines Derby Bicycle Center Race Team THORNTON More Info *
--- DNF 5 Charles Shobe CU Cycling-Boulder LOUISVILLE More Info *
--- DNF 5 Chris Kimmett Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS