www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

05/22/16 - Superior Morgul Classic- RR SM 5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 1:18:23.63 5 Tanner Visnick Unattached More Info *
2 1:18:32.31 5 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
3 1:18:42.67 5 Peter Roper Unattached More Info *
4 1:19:05.35 5 Eric Morgan COS Racing MONUMENT More Info *
5 1:19:16.85 5 Alex Kowalsky Unattached More Info *
6 1:19:27.57 5 Brett Rittenhouse pedal RACING DENVER More Info *
7 1:20:41.24 5 Trevor Rehm Unattached GOLDEN More Info
8 1:20:46.63 5 Dana Mosman Unattached More Info *
9 1:21:18.51 5 Christopher Dolan Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info
10 1:21:24.06 5 Chris Kimmett Unattached STEAMBOAT SPRINGS More Info *
11 1:21:29.22 5 Benjamin Donnelly VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Westminster More Info *
12 1:21:44.65 5 David McClure Team Rio Grande Loveland More Info *
13 1:21:57.83 5 Nicholas Kulesa Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info *
14 1:22:02.46 5 Matthew Burns Unattached More Info *
15 1:22:06.19 5 David Ridley Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo ERIE More Info
16 1:22:21.40 5 Adam Engel Unattached More Info *
17 1:23:17.69 5 Curtis Mazzaferri COS Racing LITTLETON More Info
18 1:23:19.08 5 Michael Johnson Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo BOULDER More Info *
19 1:23:25.86 5 Eriksen Van Etten Unattached BOULDER More Info *
20 1:23:26.30 5 Nathan Landrey Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
21 1:23:37.15 5 Christopher Baldwin Team Cycleton DENVER More Info *
22 1:23:44.40 5 Andy Archinal Unattached BROOMFIELD More Info *
23 1:24:50.10 5 Josh Crane Unattached More Info *
24 1:26:05.38 5 Brian Copeland COS Racing PEYTON More Info
25 1:26:05.82 5 Christian Dusbabek The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info *
26 1:27:58.55 5 Ryan Seal pedal RACING BROCKPORT More Info *
27 1:28:36.95 5 Mike Fibiger Unattached DENVER More Info
28 1:28:38.85 4 Jeremy Weemhoff Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo Superior More Info *
29 1:28:48.17 5 Tyler Lock Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
30 1:30:47.60 5 Russell Thesing Twin Peaks Racing DENVER More Info *
31 1:30:53.92 5 Nathan Harris Unattached More Info *
32 1:32:24.14 5 Drake Powell Old School Industries ENGLEWOOD More Info *
33 1:34:24.78 5 Robert Watkins Derby Bicycle Center Race Team THORNTON More Info
34 1:42:04.15 5 Paul Obert Unattached BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 5 Peter Kim Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 5 Peter Steininger The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info *
--- DNF 5 Jeff Tryon ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling DENVER More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS