www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

08/06/16 - Littleton Twilight Criterium SM 4-5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:44:55.10 4 Weston E Snyder Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft DENVER More Info
2 0:44:55.20 4 Will Pirkey pedal RACING DENVER More Info
3 0:44:55.30 4 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team DENVER More Info
4 0:44:56.00 5 Mark Yapp Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross Denver More Info
5 0:44:56.10 4 Nathan Landrey Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
6 0:44:56.10 4 Nick Kosovich Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie THORNTON More Info
7 0:44:56.30 4 Ryan Sullivan Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Boulder More Info
8 0:44:56.40 5 Christian Culpepper Unattached More Info *
9 0:44:56.50 4 Andy Balika Unattached LITTLETON More Info
10 0:44:56.70 4 Kyle Wilcox Unattached VAIL More Info
11 0:44:56.70 4 Adam LaPlante Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Colorado More Info
12 0:44:56.70 4 Keith Abbey Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
13 0:44:56.80 4 Gregory Orticelle pedal RACING DENVER More Info
14 0:44:56.80 4 Brent Murphy Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing DENVER More Info
15 0:44:57.30 4 Roy Hobbs Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc DENVER More Info
16 0:44:57.50 4 Henry York Unattached MONUMENT More Info
17 0:44:57.60 4 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team LAKEWOOD More Info
18 0:44:57.70 4 Jamson Hendler West Michigan Coast Riders GOLDEN More Info
19 0:44:57.90 4 Mark Homlish Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE More Info
20 0:44:58.10 4 Joe Howdyshell Unattached Frisco More Info *
21 0:44:58.80 4 Jason Prater Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft ENGLEWOOD More Info
22 0:44:58.90 4 Kirk Groves Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie LOUISVILLE More Info
23 0:44:59.10 4 Christopher G Smith Avout Racing Lakewood More Info *
24 0:44:59.30 4 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton DENVER More Info
25 0:44:59.30 4 Nate Pitzer pedal RACING LITTLETON More Info
26 0:44:59.50 5 Samuel Furness Unattached Golden More Info *
27 0:44:59.80 4 Mac Whitney pedal RACING Denver More Info *
28 0:44:59.90 4 Austin Barry Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc LAKEWOOD More Info
29 0:45:00.00 5 Mike Fibiger Unattached DENVER More Info
30 0:45:00.40 4 Clayton Leon Primal-Audi Denver CASTLE PINES More Info
31 0:45:00.60 4 Leith Carey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SUPERIOR More Info
32 0:45:01.10 4 Curtis Mazzaferri COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
33 0:45:01.30 5 Nick Thiery Unattached More Info *
34 0:45:01.40 4 Steven Lykens pedal RACING LAKEWOOD More Info
35 0:45:01.60 4 Bradley Rolf ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling DENVER More Info
36 0:45:02.80 4 Peter Gee Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc GOLDEN More Info
37 0:45:03.60 4 David McNeill pedal RACING DENVER More Info
38 0:45:04.50 4 Scott Carlson Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft DENVER More Info
39 0:45:05.10 4 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
40 0:45:05.30 4 Daniel Stoddard pedal RACING LITTLETON More Info
41 0:45:06.90 4 Stephen Cochran Unattached WESTMINSTER More Info
42 0:45:07.60 4 Jason Heider Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
43 0:45:10.80 4 Kevin Noakes Unattached LITTLETON More Info
44 0:45:13.30 4 Douglas Robison Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners BUENA VISTA More Info
45 0:45:26.70 4 Riley Williams Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
46 0:50:56.90 5 Robert Watkins Derby Bicycle Center Race Team Thornton More Info
47 0:50:57.00 5 Gregory Herburger Unattached Parker More Info *
48 0:50:57.00 4 Brian Tibbs Houndstooth Racing FREDERICK More Info
49 0:50:57.10 4 Mathew Adams Unattached DENVER More Info *
50 0:51:01.80 4 Dakota Troudt Bike Ambassadors Greeley More Info *
51 0:51:01.80 5 Brian Starr Unattached More Info *
52 0:51:01.80 5 Noah Perea Unattached More Info *
53 0:51:01.90 4 Eric Bartels Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft AURORA More Info
54 0:51:01.90 5 David Hunter COBRAS LITTLETON More Info
55 0:51:02.00 5 Scott Farish Old School Industries LITTLETON More Info
56 0:51:02.00 5 Michael Buth COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
57 0:51:02.10 5 Ted Wargin Unattached More Info *
58 0:51:02.10 4 Chris Kalman Unattached Littleton More Info
59 0:51:02.20 4 Connor Livingston Primal-Audi Denver CENTENNIAL More Info *
60 0:51:02.20 4 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling DENVER More Info
61 0:51:02.30 5 Kerry Veith Unattached PARKER More Info
62 0:51:02.30 5 JuanCarlo Agosto Unattached More Info *
63 0:51:02.40 4 Andrew M Morris Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing Highlands Ranch More Info *
64 0:51:02.40 4 Eric Miller Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing Castle Rock More Info
65 0:51:02.50 5 Thomas Ahern Unattached DENVER More Info *
66 0:51:02.50 5 David Martinez pedal RACING AURORA More Info
67 0:51:02.60 5 Adam DeJong Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Thomas Logue pedal RACING HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
--- DNF 4 Michael Malmer Louisville Cyclery LOUISVILLE More Info
--- DNF 4 Liam O'Brien Primal-Audi Denver HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
--- DNF 4 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Conifer More Info
--- DNF 4 Jeff Knight ChristianCycling HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
--- DNF 5 Josh Sturgeon Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS