www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

06/01/16 - P2P Men's Mid-Wk Series @ CSP #1 SM 4-5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 29:16 4 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing EVERGREEN More Info *
2 29:16 4 Adam LaPlante Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Colorado More Info
3 29:16 4 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft DENVER More Info
4 29:16 4 Roy Hobbs Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc DENVER More Info
5 29:16 4 Ryan Sullivan Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Boulder More Info
6 29:16 4 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team LAKEWOOD More Info
7 29:16 4 Kenneth Lang Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors NIWOT More Info
8 29:16 4 Andrew Raggio Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info *
9 29:16 4 Adam Marshall First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info
10 29:16 4 Scott Steinbrecher Team Cycleton DENVER More Info
11 29:16 4 Justin Smittkamp Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft DENVER More Info
12 29:16 4 Andrew Cohen Chill Racing Co Denver More Info
13 29:16 5 Benjamin Donnelly VR7 Colorado Cycling Team ARVADA More Info
14 29:16 4 Colin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Denver More Info *
15 29:16 4 James Ianni FLC Cycling DENVER More Info
--- DNP 4 Michael Hodes Groove Subaru Excel Sports BOULDER More Info
--- DNP 4 David Moroney Houndstooth Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNP 4 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton DENVER More Info
--- DNP 4 Kevin Stakelin Unattached DENVER More Info *
--- DNP 5 Aaron Bonenberger Unattached GOLDEN More Info *
--- DNP 4 Mike Higgins Unattached ARVADA More Info
--- DNP 5 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling DENVER More Info
--- DNP 5 David Hunter COBRAS LITTLETON More Info
--- DNP 4 Peter Gee Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 4 Caleb Schroder Unattached Highlands Ranch More Info
--- DNP 4 Joshua Schwiesow Houndstooth Racing GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 4 James Dull Unattached BOULDER More Info
--- DNP 5 Timothy Schommer Unattached WESTMINSTER More Info *
--- DNP 4 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors BOULDER More Info
--- DNP 4 Matthew Blevins Twin Peaks Racing GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 5 Derek Schultz Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNP 4 Dan Maduff Primal-Audi Denver LITTLETON More Info
--- DNP 4 Kirk Groves Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie LOUISVILLE More Info
--- DNP 4 Stefan Munck Unattached GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 4 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing CONIFER More Info
--- DNP 4 Adam Lorenz Twin Peaks Racing BROOMFIELD More Info
--- DNP 5 Tom Lawlor Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info
--- DNP 5 Eric Bartels Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft AURORA More Info
--- DNP 4 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Conifer More Info
--- DNP 4 Morgan Brown pedal RACING DENVER More Info
--- DNP 5 Doug Bittle Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 4 Greg Harris Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie LOUISVILLE More Info
--- DNP 5 Max Fowler Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 4 Mark Stookesberry pedal RACING LITTLETON More Info
--- DNP 4 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team CO More Info
--- DNP 5 Lawrence Hamel Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS