www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

07/13/16 - P2P Men's Mid-Wk Series @ CSP #6 SM 4-5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:39:00 4 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Conifer More Info
2 0:39:00 4 Roy Hobbs Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc DENVER More Info
3 0:39:00 4 Colin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Denver More Info *
4 0:39:00 4 Henry York Unattached MONUMENT More Info
5 0:39:00 4 Scott Carlson Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft DENVER More Info
6 0:39:00 4 Steve Rademacher Team Cycleton THORNTON More Info
7 0:39:00 4 Andrew Raggio Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info *
8 0:39:00 4 Kirk Groves Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie LOUISVILLE More Info
9 0:39:00 4 Will Pirkey pedal RACING DENVER More Info
10 0:39:00 4 Chris Kuhn Team Cycleton DENVER More Info
11 0:39:00 4 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team CO More Info
12 0:39:00 4 Morgan Brown pedal RACING DENVER More Info
13 0:39:00 4 Michael De Sena VR7 Colorado Cycling Team DENVER More Info
14 0:39:00 4 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team LAKEWOOD More Info
15 0:39:00 5 Spencer White Unattached GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 4 Michael Hodes Groove Subaru Excel Sports BOULDER More Info
--- DNP 5 Joshua Crane Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 4 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling DENVER More Info
--- DNP 4 Kirk Hufford Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNP 5 David Hunter COBRAS LITTLETON More Info
--- DNP 4 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton DENVER More Info
--- DNP 4 David McNeill pedal RACING DENVER More Info
--- DNP 4 David Moroney Houndstooth Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNP 4 Erik Judson ChristianCycling ARVADA More Info
--- DNP 4 Carter Spencer ChristianCycling EMPIRE More Info
--- DNP 4 Chris Heimerl 8 Sixteen Racing LITTLETON More Info
--- DNP 5 Eric Bartels Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft AURORA More Info
--- DNP 5 Ryan Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team DENVER More Info
--- DNP 5 Andrew Pearce pedal RACING DENVER More Info
--- DNP 4 Justin Trelease Twin Peaks Racing Arvada More Info *
--- DNP 5 Aidan CoatsBallaseux Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team DENVER More Info
--- DNP 4 Alex Dorgan-Ross Houndstooth Racing Boulder More Info
--- DNP 5 John Humphreys Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc WESTMINSTER More Info
--- DNP 4 Andrew M Morris Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing Highlands Ranch More Info *
--- DNP 4 Andrea Krushefski Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft DENVER More Info
--- DNP 5 Patrick Repasky Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNP 4 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing CONIFER More Info
--- DNP 4 James Dull Unattached BOULDER More Info
--- DNP 5 Joseph Giannotto Primal-Audi Denver Denver More Info
--- DNP 4 Brian France Racer X Cycling ARVADA More Info
--- DNP 5 Owen Jensen Unattached DENVER More Info *
--- DNP 4 Andrew Cohen Chill Racing Co Denver More Info
--- DNP 4 Jeff Knight ChristianCycling HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
--- DNP 4 Peter Gee Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 2 Sue Lloyd Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft WHEATRIDGE More Info
--- DNP 3 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women LONGMONT More Info
--- DNP 4 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team DENVER More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS