www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

04/22/17 - Clasica de Rio Grande SM 3-4

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 2:04:00.798 3 Bryan Derstine Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info
2 2:04:06.250 3 Christopher Dolan Primal-Audi Denver LAKEWOOD More Info
3 2:05:06.559 4 Michael Samelson Unattached More Info *
4 2:05:33.455 3 Michael Rost Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
5 2:05:33.966 3 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
6 2:05:34.163 3 Juan Cortes Groove Subaru Excel Sports CENTENNIAL More Info
7 2:05:34.334 3 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk DENVER More Info
8 2:05:34.515 3 Henry York Unattached MONUMENT More Info
9 2:05:34.555 4 Michael De Sena VR7 Colorado Cycling Team DENVER More Info
10 2:05:34.617 3 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
11 2:05:35.056 3 Wyatt Gaulke Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing Cheyenne More Info
12 2:05:35.296 3 Keith Strand Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
13 2:05:35.418 3 Will Pirkey pedal RACING DENVER More Info
14 2:05:38.279 4 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling LONGMONT More Info
15 2:05:38.522 3 Alexander Marr The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info
16 2:05:39.526 3 Andrew Wheeler Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
17 2:05:40.555 3 Anton Smirnov The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info
18 2:05:44.589 3 David McNeill pedal RACING DENVER More Info
19 2:05:45.434 4 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
20 2:05:46.444 3 Mike Sharkey Rally Sport Cycling Team BROOMFIELD More Info
21 2:05:47.767 4 Peter Roper Unattached DENVER More Info
22 2:05:56.934 3 Jay Judeh Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
23 2:05:57.143 4 Mike Swanson Unattached DENVER More Info
24 2:06:02.950 4 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
25 2:06:07.369 5 Jonathan Lamar Boulder Cycle Sport BOULDER More Info
26 2:06:17.528 4 Todd Knight Team Adrenalin Cycles PARKER More Info
27 2:06:20.706 4 Devon Baummer CU Cycling-Boulder Boulder More Info *
28 2:07:12.669 3 John Lawyer NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info
29 2:07:34.079 5 Oliver Howson Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
30 2:22:15.881 3 Daniel Ebner Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing CASTLE ROCK More Info
31 2:31:14.915 4 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling Aurora More Info
32 2:35:15.633 4 James Fahling Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 3 Miles Whedbee NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS