www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

06/03/17 - City Park Criterium SM 4-5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 38:33.879 4 Simon Pendleton Houndstooth Racing BOULDER More Info
2 38:33.913 4 Leith Carey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SUPERIOR More Info
3 38:34.309 4 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling CO More Info
4 38:34.745 4 Nathan Landrey Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
5 38:35.036 4 Aidan CoatsBallaseux Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team DENVER More Info
6 38:35.059 4 Kyle Wilcox Unattached VAIL More Info
7 38:35.103 4 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info
8 38:35.365 4 Sinclair Hall The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info
9 38:35.533 4 Sanjin Obhodas Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
10 38:35.593 4 David Hornick Palmares Racing ENGLEWOOD More Info
11 38:35.875 4 Spencer White Unattached GOLDEN More Info
12 38:36.344 4 Sam Selfridge pedal RACING DENVER More Info
13 38:36.494 4 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info
14 38:36.544 5 Mark Steger Unattached DENVER More Info
15 38:36.709 4 Steven Lykens pedal RACING LAKEWOOD More Info
16 38:36.787 4 Thomas Logue pedal RACING HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
17 38:36.822 4 Joseph Vandeven Palmares Racing PUEBLO More Info
18 38:36.943 4 George Jordan Dogfish/Team Noah BOULDER More Info
19 38:36.978 5 Justin Blumenthal Unattached GOLDEN More Info
20 38:37.183 4 Charles Shobe CU Cycling-Boulder BOULDER More Info
21 38:37.583 4 Riley Williams The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info
22 38:37.629 4 Paul Hesselgrave pedal RACING HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
23 38:37.994 5 Jay Williford Palmares Racing AURORA More Info
24 38:38.026 4 Tommy Papenthien The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info
25 38:38.681 4 Christopher Baldwin Team Cycleton DENVER More Info
26 38:38.791 4 Aaron Casey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie BOULDER More Info
27 38:39.101 5 Isaac Becker Unattached More Info *
28 38:39.489 5 Andy Archinal Unattached More Info *
29 38:39.540 5 Owen Jensen Unattached DENVER More Info *
30 38:39.747 4 Ryan Kuchenbecker VR7 Colorado Cycling Team ENGLEWOOD More Info
31 38:39.780 5 Ethan Dunham Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling PARKER More Info
32 38:40.121 4 Rory Devin Altitude Cycling LITTLETON More Info
33 38:40.149 4 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton DENVER More Info
34 38:40.281 4 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
35 38:40.687 4 James Ianni FLC Cycling DENVER More Info
36 38:41.134 4 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Conifer More Info
37 38:41.258 4 Adam Lorenz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie BROOMFIELD More Info
38 38:41.486 4 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team CO More Info
39 38:41.830 5 Scott Burton Unattached More Info *
40 38:42.178 4 Brian Ernst Unattached DENVER More Info
41 38:42.239 4 Orey Smith Primal-Audi Denver SUPERIOR More Info
42 38:42.544 4 Eric Brodis Racer X Cycling LITTLETON More Info
43 38:42.856 4 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling Aurora More Info
44 38:42.980 5 Michael Still Primal-Audi Denver Denver More Info
45 38:43.293 4 Eric Bartels RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles AURORA More Info
46 38:43.591 5 Stephen Kelly Unattached More Info *
47 38:44.368 4 John Humphreys Palmares Racing WESTMINSTER More Info
48 38:44.734 5 Ross Steward Unattached More Info *
49 38:45.103 5 Patrick Derocher Unattached More Info *
50 41:48.449 5 Joe Zadkovic Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
51 41:53.677 5 Chris Gilstrap Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
52 42:44.617 5 Jared Hanson Unattached More Info *
53 42:44.801 5 Andrew Minshaw Stages Cycling Louisville More Info
54 42:44.829 4 Matthew Dahlke Palmares Racing LITTLETON More Info
55 42:46.264 5 Terrell Frederick Unattached More Info *
56 @ 1 Lap 4 Kevin McGraw Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie CENTENNIAL More Info
57 @ 1 Lap 5 Jimmy Reese Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 5 Arthur Cooke Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
--- DNF 4 Steven Truesdale Jr. Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling CENTENNIAL More Info
--- DNF 4 Sam Selfridge pedal RACING DENVER More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS