www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

05/19/17 - Superior Morgul Classic - Criterium SM 4-5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:39:19 4 Peter Tonn COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
2 0:39:19 4 Tommy Papenthien The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info
3 0:39:20 4 Joseph Clemens Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
4 0:39:20 5 Oliver Howson Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
5 0:39:22 4 Rory Devin Altitude Cycling LITTLETON More Info
6 0:39:27 4 Stephen Cochran Unattached WESTMINSTER More Info
7 0:39:29 4 Zachary Dolzani Honey Stinger/Bontrager LAKEWOOD More Info
8 0:39:30 4 Sheldon Edwards Unattached DENVER More Info
9 0:39:30 5 Chase Moore Unattached More Info *
10 0:39:32 4 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info
11 0:39:36 4 Gregory Orticelle pedal RACING DENVER More Info
12 0:40:15 4 Aidan CoatsBallaseux Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team DENVER More Info
13 @ 1 Lap 4 Dustin Kilness pedal RACING Morrison More Info
14 @ 1 Lap 5 Eric Collins Unattached More Info *
15 @ 1 Lap 4 Steven Truesdale Jr. Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling CENTENNIAL More Info
16 @ 1 Lap 4 Kyle Wilcox Unattached VAIL More Info
17 @ 1 Lap 5 Ethan Dunham Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling PARKER More Info
18 @ 2 Laps 4 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
19 @ 2 Laps 5 Joshua Pickett Primal-Audi Denver LONE TREE More Info
20 @ 2 Laps 4 David Hornick Palmares Racing ENGLEWOOD More Info
21 @ 2 Laps 5 Scott Hornick Palmares Racing LITTLETON More Info
22 @ 2 Laps 4 Adam Lorenz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie BROOMFIELD More Info
23 @ 2 Laps 4 Riley Williams The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info
24 @ 2 Laps 5 Justin Blumenthal Unattached GOLDEN More Info
25 @ 3 Laps 4 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
26 @ 3 Laps 4 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Conifer More Info
27 @ 4 Laps 4 Joe Hofeditz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie BROOMFIELD More Info
--- DNF 4 Chris Kimmett Unattached STEAMBOAT SPRINGS More Info
--- DNF 4 Everett Durbin Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team LITTLETON More Info
--- DNF 4 James Ianni FLC Cycling DENVER More Info
--- DNF 4 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling CO More Info
--- DNF 4 Dakota Troudt Unattached Greeley More Info *
--- DNF 4 Orey Smith Primal-Audi Denver SUPERIOR More Info
--- DNF 4 Clayton Leon Primal-Audi Denver CASTLE PINES More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS