www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

07/18/20 - John Stenner Mem'l ~ CO Time Trial Championships

Group Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
SM Pro-1-2 1 47:00.9 0 George Simpson UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling FORT COLLINS More Info *
SM Pro-1-2 2 47:30.2 2 Sam Long Unattached More Info *
SM Pro-1-2 3 47:49.5 2 Gregory Daniel Unattached Englewood More Info *
SM Pro-1-2 4 48:55.7 1 Jameson Ribbens Team Rio Grande Longmont More Info
SM Pro-1-2 5 49:34.6 2 Matt McWilliams Unattached More Info *
SM Pro-1-2 6 49:48.5 2 Drake Deuel Unattached More Info *
SM Pro-1-2 7 50:16.8 2 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports WESTMINSTER More Info
SM Pro-1-2 8 50:20.3 0 Colby Lange Unattached EDWARDS More Info
SM Pro-1-2 9 51:06.1 1 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing BOULDER More Info
SM Pro-1-2 10 51:42.7 2 Alex Arman Unattached More Info *
SM Pro-1-2 11 51:45.4 1 John Keller CU Cycling-Boulder Boulder More Info *
SM Pro-1-2 12 52:04.0 1 Scott Tietzel Unattached BOULDER More Info
SM Pro-1-2 13 52:29.4 2 Caleb Carl Groove Subaru Excel Sports Boulder More Info *
SM Pro-1-2 14 53:49.2 2 Gal Weitz Unattached More Info *
SM Pro-1-2 15 56:54.5 2 Rory Devin Unattached LITTLETON More Info *
SM 3 1 52:57.1 3 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
SM 3 2 53:06.3 3 David McNeill Physio Racing DENVER More Info
SM 3 3 54:26.0 3 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing Denver More Info
SM 3 4 54:52.1 3 Christopher Schroeder Unattached longmont More Info
SM 3 5 55:02.3 4 Keith Jackson Unattached ENGLEWOOD More Info *
SM 3 6 57:56.1 3 Wren Powers Boulder Junior Cycling ENGLEWOOD More Info *
SM 3 7 57:57.2 3 Alex Ranum Highline Racing BOULDER More Info *
SM 3 8 58:36.1 3 John Banks Unattached TIMNATH More Info *
SM 3 9 59:42.6 3 John Rauen Unattached More Info *
SM 3 10 59:49.2 3 Aaron Vaughn Unattached BOULDER More Info
SM 3 11 09:01.1 3 Sebastian Sturges Scheels Colorado Racing Greenwood Village More Info
SM 3 --- DNF 3 Vladislav Dragomirov COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
SM 4 1 52:38.1 4 Sean Martin Unattached More Info *
SM 4 2 55:22.6 4 Morgan Oliva Unattached Centennial More Info
SM 4 3 55:25.8 4 Edward O'Malley Unattached More Info *
SM 4 4 55:51.5 4 Mike Swanson Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
SM 4 5 56:27.5 4 Darren Hewitson Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info *
SM 4 6 56:45.3 4 Casey Morse Primal-Audi Denver ENGLEWOOD More Info
SM 4 7 57:53.3 4 Tyler Landman Primal-Audi Denver BOULDER More Info *
SM 4 8 58:05.4 4 Daniel Spira DBC Racing DENVER More Info *
SM 4 9 58:13.7 4 Neil Phippen Primal-Audi Denver Denver More Info *
SM 4 10 58:17.4 4 Rodney Boatwright Unattached KILLEEN More Info *
SM 4 11 58:38.5 4 Gordon Towne Unattached DENVER More Info
SM 4 12 59:03.4 4 Garrett Cole Unattached More Info *
SM 4 13 02:20.7 4 Zachary Koelling Palmares Racing Denver More Info
SM 4 14 07:53.4 5 Michael Ortega Scheels Colorado Racing Wellington More Info
SM 4 15 09:36.5 4 Matt Brewer Unattached More Info *
SM 4 16 09:58.5 5 Joey Chavez Unattached Fort Collins More Info *
JM 8-9 1 20:21.8 5 Gavin Sanders Avout Racing Littleton More Info
JM 8-9 2 22:54.2 5 Van Johnson Unattached GOLDEN More Info *
JM 13-14 1 17:21.0 5 Leo Ramirez Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver DENVER More Info *
JM 13-14 2 17:27.4 5 Chase Lawrence Unattached Denver More Info *
JM 13-14 3 17:30.0 5 Ramadje Owens Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver Aurora More Info *
JM 13-14 4 17:43.6 5 Ian Edwards Avout Racing CENTENNIAL More Info
JM 13-14 5 22:52.8 5 Kegan White Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver denver More Info *
JM 15-16 1 26:41.0 3 Mack Dorf Unattached VAIL More Info *
JM 15-16 2 28:07.3 4 Ben Stevenson Rage Cycling Team LOUISVILLE More Info *
JM 15-16 3 28:47.5 4 Aiden Swift Unattached LOUISVILLE More Info *
JM 15-16 4 28:57.2 4 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
JM 15-16 5 29:20.8 5 Sam Pflugh Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver DENVER More Info
JM 15-16 6 30:36.9 4 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling Erie More Info *
JM 15-16 7 31:06.5 4 Andrew Simons Unattached Louisville More Info
JM 15-16 8 31:22.8 5 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
JM 15-16 9 31:36.6 5 Adam Mote Unattached More Info *
JM 15-16 10 32:18.5 5 Ian Feistner Unattached More Info *
JM 15-16 11 33:12.8 5 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
JM 15-16 12 36:03.5 5 Nick Doing Unattached More Info *
JM 15-16 13 37:10.6 5 Bryce Martin Unattached More Info *
JM 17-18 1 26:11.2 3 Andrew Lydic Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
JM 17-18 2 27:04.1 5 Luke Mather Unattached More Info *
JM 17-18 3 27:09.7 4 Bryce Pfuetze Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
JM 17-18 4 27:14.7 3 Steven Truesdale Jr. Boulder Junior Cycling CENTENNIAL More Info *
JW 13-14 1 15:28.3 4 Jorja Bond Boulder Junior Cycling LOUISVILLE More Info
JW 13-14 2 16:19.7 4 Raven Powers Boulder Junior Cycling ENGLEWOOD More Info *
JW 13-14 3 17:17.1 5 Kira Mullins Unattached LITTLETON More Info
JW 13-14 4 20:28.1 5 Asha Tubis Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver GREENWOOD VLG More Info
JW 15-16 1 31:06.3 4 Keira Bond Boulder Junior Cycling LOUISVILLE More Info
JW 15-16 2 35:09.9 4 Kaya Musgrave Unattached LITTLETON More Info *
JW 15-16 3 39:49.9 4 Allison Pfuetze Unattached More Info *
JW 15-16 4 40:31.7 4 Olivia Dye Unattached More Info *
JW 17-18 1 28:54.9 2 Olivia Cummins LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Fort Collins More Info
SW 3 1 59:13.9 3 Caitlin Alexander ALP Cycles Racing Boulder More Info *
SW 3 2 00:12.7 3 Angela Pitzer Physio Racing LITTLETON More Info
SW 3 3 04:10.6 3 Daisy Brey Unattached More Info *
SW 3 4 16:39.8 3 Michelle Main Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw BRIGHTON More Info
SW 4 1 58:40.5 4 Victoria Dippold Team Rio Grande Fort Collins More Info
SW 4 2 02:56.9 5 Hannah Reese Flow Formulas Racing LITTLETON More Info
SW 4 3 05:37.1 4 Sonja Catano Unattached Colorado Springs More Info *
SW 4 4 06:34.3 4 Anabella Palmer Unattached More Info *
SW 4 5 07:39.5 4 Brittany Friedrich Unattached More Info *
SW 4 6 08:04.5 5 Shannon Dee Unattached Highlands Ranch More Info *
SW 4 7 14:53.4 4 Terry Petersen Unattached BOULDER More Info
SW 4 8 19:15.4 4 Emma Bishop Palmares Racing Denver More Info
Handcycles 1 32:03.7 5 MIchael Sales Unattached Westminster More Info *
Handcycles 2 35:29.1 5 Theodore Moss Unattached GOLDEN More Info *
Handcycles 3 42:37.9 5 Velette Britt Paralyzed Veterans of America Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
Handcycles 4 45:23.3 4 Jataya Taylor Unattached More Info *
Paralympics 1 28:57.7 5 Gerardo Medrano Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info
SM 5 1 54:08.9 5 Jonathan Staton Unattached More Info *
SM 5 2 55:17.3 5 Brandon Wallace Unattached More Info *
SM 5 3 56:23.6 5 Chuck Fryberger Unattached DENVER More Info
SM 5 4 57:16.6 5 Brian Llamas Unattached More Info *
SM 5 5 57:37.8 5 Dave LeVeque Unattached More Info *
SM 5 6 57:45.3 5 Luke Davis Unattached More Info *
SM 5 7 00:02.7 5 Maxwell Fowle Twin Peaks Racing BOULDER More Info
SM 5 8 00:40.7 5 David Choren Old School Industries BROOMFIELD More Info *
SM 5 9 02:59.8 5 Nicholas Trucco Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
SM 5 10 03:35.9 5 Tyler Anderson Unattached More Info *
SM 5 11 04:53.9 5 Sam Nelson Unattached More Info *
SM 5 12 04:57.7 5 James Greenbaum Unattached More Info *
SM 5 13 28:16.4 5 Robert Hotzfeld Unattached More Info *
SW Pro-1-2 1 54:15.5 1 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
SW Pro-1-2 2 56:47.9 3 Lisa Becharas Unattached BOULDER More Info *
SW Pro-1-2 3 58:31.1 3 Annie Poland Palmares Racing Boulder More Info *
SW Pro-1-2 4 02:36.8 0 Margot Clyne DNA Pro Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
A 1 22:49.4 5 Adelyn Main Unattached BRIGHTON More Info
JM 11-12 1 17:31.7 5 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling FORT COLLINS More Info
JM 11-12 2 19:34.9 5 Wyatt Stevenson Unattached More Info *
MM 40+ 1-2-3 1 54:06.3 2 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DENVER More Info
MM 40+ 1-2-3 2 54:14.0 2 John Guala Sonic Boom Racing WESTMINSTER More Info *
MM 40+ 1-2-3 3 55:52.6 4 Andy Palmer Unattached More Info *
MM 40+ 1-2-3 4 58:09.6 3 William Raatz Sonic Boom Racing CO More Info
MM 50+ 1-2-3 1 51:16.5 2 Michael Williams Great Divide Brewing Company FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 50+ 1-2-3 2 52:26.2 2 Walter Durrer NCCP/ Remote Geo-Matador Team LOVELAND More Info
MM 50+ 1-2-3 3 52:28.9 1 Kevin Nicol Excel Sports -Insight Designs LAFAYETTE More Info
MM 50+ 1-2-3 4 53:54.4 1 Norman Alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans CO SPRINGS More Info
MM 50+ 1-2-3 5 54:04.6 2 Robert Arena Alfalfa's BOULDER More Info
MM 50+ 1-2-3 6 55:18.6 2 Adam Asnes Alfalfa's BOULDER More Info
MM 50+ 1-2-3 7 56:01.0 1 Jim Copeland Excel Sports -Insight Designs Denver More Info *
MM 50+ 1-2-3 8 56:30.4 2 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing GOLDEN More Info
MM 50+ 1-2-3 9 57:13.6 3 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
MM 50+ 1-2-3 10 57:53.0 2 Andy Johnson Unattached LOUISVILLE More Info
MM 50+ 1-2-3 11 58:15.8 2 Gregory Auld Sonic Boom Racing GOLDEN More Info *
MM 50+ 1-2-3 12 58:19.0 2 Ray Healy Unattached Longmont More Info
MM 50+ 1-2-3 13 00:18.4 2 Jeffrey Wardell Panache Houndstooth BOULDER More Info *
MM 50+ 1-2-3 14 03:26.6 1 Jon Stacks Twin Peaks Racing Denver More Info
MM 50+ 1-2-3 15 04:49.6 3 Jim Castagneri Modern Market and GR Capital Partners LITTLETON More Info
MM 60+ 1 54:27.3 2 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 60+ 2 54:30.1 2 Tim Stone Excel Sports -Insight Designs Longmont More Info *
MM 60+ 3 56:44.3 4 Michael Porter Sklar Masters Racing GOLDEN More Info
MM 60+ 4 56:52.9 2 Kim Workman Sklar Masters Racing FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 60+ 5 57:01.8 2 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine Longmont More Info
MM 60+ 6 57:19.7 5 Paul Mowery Unattached More Info *
MM 60+ 7 57:43.0 2 Steve Matous Excel Sports -Insight Designs BOULDER More Info
MM 60+ 8 57:52.9 4 David Storey Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc FRANKTOWN More Info
MM 60+ 9 58:15.4 4 Neal McLaughlin Old School Industries CENTENNIAL More Info
MM 60+ 10 58:19.5 4 Thomas Willis Cross Propz Racing BOULDER More Info *
MM 60+ 11 58:43.2 3 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries WESTMINSTER More Info
MM 60+ 12 59:07.7 2 Geoff Cooper Sklar Masters Racing BOULDER More Info
MM 60+ 13 59:10.5 2 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne ENGLEWOOD More Info *
MM 60+ 14 59:16.7 2 Steven Worley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine BOULDER More Info
MM 60+ 15 59:23.7 3 Steve Kurland Sklar Masters Racing BOULDER More Info
MM 60+ 16 59:50.6 3 Jerry Rome Sklar Masters Racing Denver More Info
MM 60+ 17 00:37.6 2 William Kellagher Excel Sports -Insight Designs BOULDER More Info
MM 60+ 18 01:52.4 3 David Knutson Green Mountain Sports Velo LAKEWOOD More Info *
MM 60+ 19 01:59.3 4 Kevin Williams Old School Industries HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
MM 60+ 20 03:24.0 4 Larry Varys ChristianCycling Colorado LITTLETON More Info
MM 60+ 21 03:33.2 4 Murray S. Willis Sklar Masters Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
MM 60+ 22 04:13.2 5 Mark Granger Unattached Lakewood More Info *
MM 60+ 23 04:58.4 4 Tony Riccio Sklar Masters Racing FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 60+ 24 06:18.5 5 Chuck Blakeman Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
MM 60+ 25 06:36.0 4 Vince Hooper Sklar Masters Racing STEAMBOAT SPRINGS More Info
MM 60+ 26 06:41.0 4 Jeffrey Brown Sklar Masters Racing BOULDER More Info
MM 60+ 27 06:53.7 4 David Landman Unattached Denver More Info
MM 60+ 28 08:18.9 5 Paul Wollerman RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles DENVER More Info *
MM 60+ 29 21:01.4 3 Ken Rodriguez BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine DENVER More Info
MM 60+ --- DNF 4 Scott Hendricks Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info
MM 60+ --- DNF 5 L Painter Unattached More Info *
MM 60+ --- DNF 4 Kevin McNamara Modern Market and GR Capital Partners ARVADA More Info
MM 70+ 1 28:33.3 3 Edward Chamberlin GJ Velo GRAND JUNCTION More Info *
MM 70+ 2 30:50.0 2 Andrew Pruitt BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine SUPERIOR More Info
MM 70+ 3 30:54.8 4 Charles Perez Green Mountain Sports Velo Englewood More Info
MM 70+ 4 31:46.2 5 Rick Taggart Unattached More Info *
MM 70+ 5 32:20.3 4 Rick Abbott Excel Sports -Insight Designs BOULDER More Info *
MM 70+ 6 32:46.7 3 Donald Haywood Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 70+ 7 33:03.1 3 Michael Raber Green Mountain Sports Velo EVERGREEN More Info
MM 70+ 8 33:05.7 4 Edmund Scholes Schwab Cycles Racing Team LITTLETON More Info
MM 70+ 9 33:11.2 4 Robert Thompson Green Mountain Sports Velo LAKEWOOD More Info
MM 70+ 10 33:51.3 5 Steve Bell Unattached ARVADA More Info *
MM 70+ 11 34:05.9 4 Doug Hill Green Mountain Sports Velo EVERGREEN More Info
MM 70+ 12 34:15.4 4 Peter Francis Unattached DENVER More Info
MM 70+ 13 35:01.7 2 David Mulica Local Velo DENVER More Info
MM 70+ 14 36:20.9 4 Richard Elliott Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
MM 70+ 15 37:14.9 3 Wayne Boyles Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 70+ 16 39:06.2 4 David Beach COBRAS LITTLETON More Info
MW 40+ 1 58:33.7 4 Elizabeth Gold Unattached Boulder More Info *
MW 40+ 2 02:27.0 3 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw DENVER More Info
MW 40+ 3 07:33.4 3 Sandy Hosey Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol LAKEWOOD More Info
MW 40+ 4 08:53.8 4 Jodie Taylor Unattached More Info *
MW 40+ 5 09:14.8 4 Michelle Patton Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw LITTLETON More Info *
MW 40+ 6 17:32.0 4 Jill Mattingly Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw CENTENNIAL More Info *
MW 50+ 1 58:56.5 4 Gail Matherly Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne LONGMONT More Info *
MW 50+ 2 00:25.3 3 Booka Smith BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine Silverthorne More Info *
MW 50+ 3 01:45.9 3 Anna Levine Unattached LONGMONT More Info
MW 50+ 4 02:48.9 4 Michele Blackburn ALP Cycles Racing Littleton More Info
MW 50+ 5 03:55.1 2 Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing Littleton More Info
MW 50+ 6 04:22.9 2 Diana Hassel Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
MW 50+ 7 12:54.3 4 Carol Storey Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw FRANKTOWN More Info
MW 50+ 8 19:53.8 3 Carol Becht Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw DENVER More Info
MW 50+ 9 25:22.7 4 Erica Brann Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne BOULDER More Info
MW 60+ 1 31:12.8 3 Diane Granger DNA Cycling Masters LAKEWOOD More Info
MW 60+ 2 32:58.2 2 Sue Lloyd Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne WHEATRIDGE More Info
MW 60+ 3 33:51.1 3 Ruth Alexander Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info *
MW 60+ 4 35:57.2 3 Sue Meinerz Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne GOLDEN More Info
MW 60+ 5 39:00.6 4 Lora Mihelic Physio Racing Aurora More Info
MW 60+ 6 40:21.4 4 Barbara Kostner COBRAS LAKEWOOD More Info
MM 40+ 3 1 52:20.3 3 Kyle Pitman Palmares Racing Lafayette More Info
MM 40+ 3 2 52:28.8 3 Jim Hallberg Old School Industries LONGMONT More Info
MM 40+ 3 3 55:20.0 3 Jeff Krause Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info *
MM 40+ 3 4 56:53.7 3 Jason Thrasher Unattached Boulder More Info
MM 40+ 3 5 58:33.3 3 Peter Benkowski Palmares Racing ERIE More Info
MM 40+ 3 6 59:14.0 4 Chris T Smith Unattached GOLDEN More Info
MM 40+ 3 7 00:17.3 3 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
MM 40+ 4 1 57:43.8 5 Matthias Stehle Unattached Denver More Info
MM 40+ 4 2 58:33.0 4 Josh Speiser Scheels Colorado Racing JOHNSTOWN More Info
MM 40+ 4 3 59:58.8 4 Jun Watabe Unattached More Info *
MM 40+ 4 4 00:05.5 4 Brian Holcomb Unattached More Info *
MM 40+ 4 5 02:34.4 4 Cody Hill Sonic Boom Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
MM 40+ 4 --- DNF 5 Kevin Smith Old School Industries Englewood More Info
MM 40+ 4 --- DNF 4 Morgan Brown Physio Racing Greenwood Village More Info *
MM 50+ 4 1 56:16.7 4 Michael Lively Unattached LOUISVILLE More Info
MM 50+ 4 2 56:42.3 4 Patrick Bohan Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw Buena Vista More Info
MM 50+ 4 3 56:52.5 4 Manuel Sanchez Unattached BOULDER More Info *
MM 50+ 4 4 58:34.9 4 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport BOULDER More Info
MM 50+ 4 5 59:47.8 5 Walter Hester Old School Industries ESTES PARK More Info
MM 50+ 4 6 59:58.1 4 John vonPlutzner Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne FORT COLLINS More Info *
MM 50+ 4 7 00:32.8 4 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports LLC GOLDEN More Info
MM 50+ 4 8 01:07.1 4 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw Longmont More Info
MM 50+ 4 9 01:19.6 5 Steve Schoo Unattached BERTHOUD More Info *
MM 50+ 4 10 01:37.6 4 Troy Westergren Primal-Audi Denver Denver More Info
MM 50+ 4 11 03:43.3 4 Daniel Burke Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
MM 50+ 4 12 04:16.5 5 James Fesler Unattached AURORA More Info
MM 50+ 4 13 04:48.9 4 Darrel Schultz Physio Racing Englewood More Info
MM 50+ 4 14 05:37.8 4 Brian Heber Old School Industries SHAWNEE More Info *
MM 50+ 4 15 11:18.6 5 Miles Cook Modern Market and GR Capital Partners NEW CASTLE More Info
MM 50+ 4 --- DNF 4 Robert Kantor Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw LITTLETON More Info
SW 5 1 11:05.5 5 Christal Davis Unattached More Info *
SW 5 2 18:14.3 5 Karen Fowle Unattached More Info *
Beginner Men 5 1 30:55.3 Darren Blair Unattached More Info *
Beginner Men 5 2 31:45.9 J Trembly Unattached More Info *
Beginner Men 5 3 33:05.5 5 Jeroen Erens Unattached DENVER More Info *
Beginner Men 5 4 33:49.6 5 Pete J Mohr Old School Industries FORT COLLINS More Info
Beginner Women 5 1 34:18.9 Nina Bell Unattached More Info *
M Retro 1-2-3 1 08:53.4 5 Mark McDonald Unattached More Info *
M Retro 1-2-3 2 14:00.2 4 Christopher Dillis Physio Racing DENVER More Info
M Retro 4-5 1 28:58.5 5 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
M Retro 4-5 2 29:07.0 5 Jack Seidler Unattached More Info *
M Retro 4-5 3 29:19.1 3 Erik Dorf Unattached VAIL More Info
M Retro 4-5 4 29:57.8 4 Luke Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
M Retro 4-5 5 32:34.2 4 Todd Stevenson Sonic Boom Racing LOUISVILLE More Info *
M Retro 4-5 6 33:11.0 4 Carl Osterwald Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne LAKEWOOD More Info
M Retro 4-5 7 34:17.8 4 Nicholas Boni Unattached ERIE More Info
M Retro 4-5 8 44:55.6 4 David Kelble Unattached GOLDEN More Info
W Retro 1 19:34.3 3 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women LONGMONT More Info *
W Retro 1 30:41.0 4 Michaela Thompson Boulder Junior Cycling DURANGO More Info *
W Retro 2 31:20.0 5 Natalie Quin Unattached More Info *
W Retro 3 31:57.0 4 Abigael Carron Boulder Junior Cycling Boulder More Info *
W Retro 4 33:49.7 3 Lauren Hemphill Unattached Castle Rock More Info *
W Retro 5 37:04.0 5 Erika Volling Unattached DENVER More Info *
T1-2 1 53:06.4 5 Ellie Kennedy Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS