www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

05/16/21 - Louisville Criterium SM 4

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 39:54.61 4 Ethan Ash Unattached DENVER More Info *
2 39:58.24 4 Aiden Swift Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate LOUISVILLE More Info *
3 39:58.79 4 Adam Mote Avout Racing Golden More Info *
4 39:58.85 4 Alan Carter Physio Racing DENVER More Info *
5 39:58.90 4 Lucas Hartman Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
6 39:58.95 4 Jacob Metzmaker Unattached Boulder More Info *
7 39:59.00 4 Aden Wardrop Unattached More Info *
8 39:59.04 4 Edward Larkin Palmares Racing Golden More Info *
9 39:59.08 4 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
10 39:59.13 4 Andrew Tsoi Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
11 39:59.19 4 Liam Olson Avout Racing DENVER More Info *
12 39:59.23 5 Eli DeBoom Boulder Junior Cycling LYONS More Info *
13 39:59.27 4 Ty Tucker Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info *
14 39:59.71 4 Stephen Michon Primal - Audi Denver Parker More Info *
15 39:59.75 4 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
16 39:59.79 4 Jack Hemmelgarn Unattached More Info *
17 40:00.18 4 Cory Flood Unattached More Info *
18 40:00.23 5 Keaten Kappes Unattached Boulder More Info *
19 40:00.28 4 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing DENVER More Info *
20 40:00.33 4 Martin Osorio Unattached More Info *
21 40:00.37 4 Erik Nemnich Unattached GERING More Info *
22 40:00.41 4 Parker Lindley Twin Peaks Racing Grand Junction More Info *
23 40:00.41 4 Andrew Simons Rage Cycling Team Louisville More Info *
24 40:00.47 4 John Cortes Unattached Longmont More Info *
25 40:06.00 4 Nicholas Boni Boulder Junior Cycling ERIE More Info *
26 40:07.00 5 Gavin Abel Unattached Boulder More Info *
27 40:08.00 4 Matthew Beeber Unattached More Info *
28 40:11.06 4 Jair Ocampo Unattached DENVER More Info *
29 40:11.18 4 Steve Liebel Unattached Pueblo More Info *
30 40:11.25 4 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Highlands Ranch More Info *
31 40:11.91 4 Marco Capraro Groove Subaru Excel Sports DENVER More Info *
32 40:14.01 4 Riley Frackleton Unattached More Info *
33 40:14.36 4 Jack Swift Sonic Boom Racing LOUISVILLE More Info *
34 40:14.42 4 Joshua Kleitsch Physio Racing AURORA More Info *
35 40:14.63 5 Graydon Abel Unattached Boulder More Info *
36 40:14.68 4 Rich Clark Physio Racing LITTLETON More Info *
37 40:14.82 4 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver BRECKENRIDGE More Info *
38 40:14.89 4 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
39 40:15.07 4 Eric Yang Unattached More Info *
40 40:15.24 4 Parker Monteith Primal - Audi Denver Lone Tree More Info *
41 40:15.49 4 William Mauke Primal - Audi Denver LAKEWOOD More Info *
42 40:16.00 4 Robert Sinisi Unattached More Info *
43 40:16.00 4 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info *
44 40:16.00 4 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver PARKER More Info *
45 40:17.69 4 Bryce Wolf Groove Subaru Excel Sports LOUISVILLE More Info *
46 40:17.69 4 Andrew Johnston Unattached Boulder More Info *
47 40:17.76 4 Jay Williams Unattached Golden More Info *
48 40:17.83 4 Jacob Golberg DBC Racing DENVER More Info *
49 40:17.96 4 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team CONIFER More Info *
50 40:18.02 4 James McCreery Go4Graham Littleton More Info *
51 40:19.12 4 Kevin Man Unattached More Info *
52 40:19.19 4 Alfonso Martinez Unattached THORNTON More Info *
53 40:19.26 4 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info *
54 40:19.34 4 Ethan Wobus Unattached More Info *
55 40:20.46 4 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info *
56 40:20.54 4 Justin Andrews Physio Racing Denver More Info *
--- DNF 4 Colin Abel Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info *
--- DNF 4 Oriol Brull Unattached Longmont More Info *
--- DNF 4 David Hogue Physio Racing Denver More Info *
--- DNF 4 Isak Keyes Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Robert Shoemaker Unattached PARKER More Info *
--- DNF 4 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info *
--- DNF 4 Justin Stepchuk Unattached DENVER More Info *
--- DNF 4 Andres Sweetland Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS