www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

05/16/21 - Louisville Criterium SM P-1-2

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 57:24.01 0 Noah Granigan UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicleri CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE More Info *
2 57:24.42 2 Sean McELroy Unattached More Info *
3 57:25.29 1 Alexander Marr Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
4 57:25.55 2 Scott Mcgill Unattached More Info *
5 57:26.94 0 Gage Hecht UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. PARKER More Info *
6 57:27.01 2 Tyler Stites Unattached More Info *
7 57:27.27 1 Henry York Team Rio Grande Monument More Info
8 57:27.43 2 Ethan Overson Unattached More Info *
9 57:27.80 2 Ben Frederick Unattached More Info *
10 57:28.16 2 Josh Rinderknecht Unattached More Info *
11 57:30.09 2 Conor Schunk Unattached More Info *
12 57:30.52 2 Tony Baca Unattached More Info *
13 57:30.96 1 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing BOULDER More Info
14 57:31.60 1 Jack Tanner Unattached BOULDER More Info *
15 57:31.85 1 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande Fort Collins More Info
16 57:31.93 2 Sam J Redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports AURORA More Info
17 57:32.36 2 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
18 57:33.00 2 Gabriel Shipley Unattached More Info *
19 57:33.39 2 Jules Van kempen Unattached More Info *
20 57:33.57 1 Eric Brunner UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. BOULDER More Info
21 57:35.13 2 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports WESTMINSTER More Info
22 57:38.93 1 Matthew DeAngelis Unattached Boulder More Info
23 57:39.13 2 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached boulder More Info
24 57:42.98 0 Eli Husted UCI CT: Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling Golden More Info
25 57:46.98 2 Aidan McNeil Unattached More Info *
26 58:12.12 2 Nigel DeSota Unattached More Info *
27 58:12.21 1 Jake Magee Unattached BOULDER More Info *
28 58:19.37 2 Michael Bouwkamp Unattached More Info *
29 58:41.59 2 Sean Christian Unattached More Info *
30 58:43.85 2 Juan Cortes Groove Subaru Excel Sports CENTENNIAL More Info
31 58:44.07 2 Andrew Lydic CINCH Cycling BOULDER More Info *
32 58:44.12 2 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
33 58:44.18 2 Steven Lecey Unattached More Info *
34 58:44.23 1 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
35 58:44.27 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
36 58:44.31 2 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports Castle Rock More Info
37 58:44.37 2 Eric Young Unattached More Info *
38 58:44.41 2 Ralph Rufo Unattached More Info *
39 58:44.47 1 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info *
40 58:44.53 2 Robert Deetz Unattached Denver More Info
41 58:44.59 2 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc Denver More Info
42 58:44.63 2 Geoffrey Albert Unattached Boulder More Info
43 58:44.68 2 Sergei Volkov Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 1 Jacob Rosenbarger Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 2 Bergen West Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Emile Goguely Primal - Audi Denver Lafayette More Info
--- DNF 2 Eli Keyes Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Donoven Francis Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 1 James Snitzer CINCH Cycling BOULDER More Info *
--- DNF 2 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
--- DNF 1 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
--- DNF 2 Luis Rodriguez Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Wheat Ridge More Info *
--- DNF 2 John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
--- DNF 3 Sean Burke Ardor Racing fort collins More Info
--- DNF 1 Joseph D Lewis TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 2 Cory Lockwood Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS