www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

03/27/21 - Maverick Classic Criterium SM P-1-2

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 1:09:41 2 Riley SHEEHAN Unattached More Info *
2 1:09:41 1 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling Fruita More Info
3 1:09:43 1 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande Fort Collins More Info
4 1:10:05 1 Alexander Marr Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
5 1:10:05 2 Jonah KILLY Unattached More Info *
6 1:10:05 1 Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling Erie More Info
7 1:10:05 2 Eli HUSTED Unattached More Info *
8 1:10:05 2 James HILYER Unattached More Info *
9 1:10:05 2 Raphael AUCLAIR Unattached More Info *
10 1:10:05 2 Lance ABSHIRE Unattached More Info *
11 1:10:06 1 Henry York Team Rio Grande Monument More Info
12 1:10:06 2 Sindre BREIN Unattached More Info *
13 1:10:06 1 Cyrus Pearo Primal - Audi Denver denver More Info
14 1:10:06 2 Same RIESS Unattached More Info *
15 1:10:06 2 Torbjorn Roed Colorado Mesa University GRAND JUNCTION More Info *
16 1:10:06 2 Kobi GYETVAN Unattached More Info *
17 1:10:08 2 Daxton MOCK Unattached More Info *
18 1:10:08 2 Zack VILLARS Unattached More Info *
19 1:10:09 2 A.J. TURNER Unattached More Info *
20 1:10:09 2 Matthew AMARA Unattached More Info *
21 1:10:09 1 Zack Allison TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling FORT COLLINS More Info *
22 1:10:09 2 Travis LONGFELLOW Unattached More Info *
23 1:10:49 2 Tyler THORP Unattached More Info *
24 1:11:15 1 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling DENVER More Info *
25 1:11:36 2 Ian ANDERSON Unattached More Info *
26 1:13:56 2 Cole PAGE Unattached More Info *
27 1:13:56 2 Steven LECEY Unattached More Info *
28 1:13:56 2 Gavin STORIE Unattached More Info *
29 1:13:56 2 Ryan CHANEY Unattached More Info *
30 1:13:56 2 Jon Moro Unattached SUPERIOR More Info
31 1:13:56 2 Stephen SCHAEFER Unattached More Info *
32 1:13:56 2 Luca HAINES Unattached More Info *
33 1:13:56 2 Trevor MCCUTCHEON Unattached More Info *
34 1:13:56 2 Dillon Janda Unattached LOVELAND More Info
35 1:13:56 2 Stephen PEDONE Unattached More Info *
36 1:13:56 2 Matt MUYRES Unattached More Info *
37 1:13:56 2 Sam MEULLENET Unattached More Info *
38 1:16:16 2 Colby Simmons LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized DURANGO More Info *
39 1:20:56 2 Cristhian RAVELO Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Tim GRANSHAW Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Grant SIMONDS Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Andrew Dewar FAVE BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 2 Matt PIKE Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 0 Andrew Clemence UCI CT: 303 Project SUPERIOR More Info *
--- DNF 1 Joseph D Lewis TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 2 Eddy HUNTSMAN Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 1 Chaz Hogenauer Team Rio Grande Fort Collins More Info
--- DNF 2 Jeevan PHILIP Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Dante YOUNG Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Alex MARTINEK Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Aaron Calhoun Primal - Audi Denver Fort Collins More Info
--- DNF 2 George JORDAN Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Danny Robertson Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info *
--- DNF 2 Taylor SKINNER Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Guy LESHEM Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Tyrel FUCHS Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Michael BOUWKAMP Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 1 Michael Potter Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX Colorado Springs More Info *
--- DNF 2 Andrew FRANK Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Sean CHRISTIAN Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Paul WARNER Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 1 Tyler Schwartz Peak to Peak Training Systems Boulder More Info *
--- DNF 1 Jack Tanner Unattached BOULDER More Info *
--- DNF 2 Gavin HOOVER Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Andrew GEFFNER Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Peter BEHM Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 1 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info *
--- DNF 2 Gabriel Gutierrez Team Rio Grande Boulder More Info
--- DNF 2 Joseph BACALA Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Scott FUNSTON Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Matt JABLONSKI Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS