www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

Race Photographers

04/24/21 - Pueblo Classic - Steel City Road Race SM 3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 1:55:42 3 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
2 1:58:00 3 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
3 1:58:00 3 Christopher Dolan Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info
4 1:58:00 3 Andrew ESCANDON Unattached More Info *
5 1:58:00 3 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
6 1:58:00 3 Thomas CAREY Unattached More Info *
7 1:58:00 3 Oinatz Uribe Sonic Boom Racing Erie More Info
8 1:58:00 5 Keiran Eagen Durango Devo DURANGO More Info *
9 1:58:00 3 Henry MCALVANAH Unattached More Info *
10 1:58:00 3 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
11 1:58:00 3 Ethan Dunham Groove Subaru Excel Sports Castle Pines More Info
12 1:58:00 3 Andy Hagemann Unattached Centennial More Info
13 1:58:00 3 Brian Oliver Groove Subaru Excel Sports Denver More Info
14 1:58:00 3 Vladislav Dragomirov COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
15 1:58:00 3 Peter Jackman COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
16 1:58:00 3 Christopher Schroeder Unattached longmont More Info
17 1:58:00 3 Geffrey Moy Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info *
18 1:58:00 3 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
19 1:58:00 3 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
20 1:58:00 3 Judd Nutting Twin Peaks Racing LONGMONT More Info
21 1:58:00 3 Peter Bergmann Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
22 1:58:00 3 Nathan COLAVOLPE Unattached More Info *
23 1:58:00 3 Peyton Wilkerson Boulder Junior Cycling ESTES PARK More Info *
24 1:58:00 3 Marc Spratt Groove Subaru Excel Sports Denver More Info *
25 1:58:07 3 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
26 1:58:09 3 Michael Baird Groove Subaru Excel Sports Littleton More Info
27 1:58:20 3 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver Boulder More Info
28 2:00:44 3 Daniel Padgett Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve CO Springs More Info
29 2:03:33 3 Henry BOSTIAN Unattached More Info *
30 2:07:08 3 Drew Bublitz Avout Racing Highlands Ranch More Info
31 2:14:54 3 Tyler Matson Unattached Longmont More Info
32 2:15:38 3 Travis Ostrom Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
33 2:20:07 3 Luke BRAY Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 3 Frank BOCK Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Luke Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 3 Lanny Dunham Modern Market and GR Capital Partners Castle Pines More Info
--- DNF 5 Jack Seidler Unattached longmont More Info
--- DNF 3 Cole Tamburri Unattached Boulder More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS