www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

04/25/21 - Pueblo Classic - Pueblo Chilly Criterium SM P-1-2

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:59:00 2 Josh RINDERKNECHT Unattached More Info *
2 0:59:00 2 Eli Husted UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Golden More Info *
3 0:59:00 2 Sindre HVESSER BREIN Unattached More Info *
4 0:59:00 1 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande Fort Collins More Info *
5 0:59:05 2 Hayden WARNER Unattached More Info *
6 0:59:05 2 Jamol EASTMAN Unattached More Info *
7 0:59:05 1 Joseph D Lewis TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling BOULDER More Info *
8 0:59:05 2 Lance ABSHIRE Unattached More Info *
9 0:59:05 3 Sam Brown Unattached EAGLE More Info *
10 0:59:05 2 Daxton MOCK Unattached More Info *
11 0:59:05 2 Ben FREDERICK Unattached More Info *
12 0:59:05 2 Kobi GYETVAN Unattached More Info *
13 0:59:05 2 Zack VILLARS Unattached More Info *
14 0:59:05 2 Tyler THORP Unattached More Info *
15 0:59:05 1 Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling Erie More Info *
16 0:59:05 2 Cole PAGE Unattached More Info *
17 0:59:05 1 Cyrus Pearo Primal - Audi Denver denver More Info *
18 0:59:05 1 Quintin Chiapperino Unattached BERTHOUD More Info *
19 0:59:05 2 Luis Rodriguez Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Wheat Ridge More Info *
20 0:59:05 2 Austin GOMES Unattached More Info *
21 0:59:08 1 Alexander Marr Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info *
22 0:59:08 2 Torbjorn Roed Colorado Mesa University GRAND JUNCTION More Info *
23 0:59:08 2 Scott FUNSTON Unattached More Info *
24 0:59:08 2 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info *
25 0:59:08 2 Michael Giem Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve CO SPRINGS More Info *
26 0:59:08 1 Henry York Team Rio Grande Monument More Info *
27 0:59:08 1 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info *
28 0:59:08 2 Jesse MARIS Unattached More Info *
29 0:59:08 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info *
30 0:59:08 2 Eddie STILLMAN Unattached More Info *
31 0:59:12 1 David Neis COS Racing COLORADO SPRINGS More Info *
32 0:59:14 2 Guy LESHEM Unattached More Info *
33 0:59:14 2 Edwin SUTHERLAND Unattached More Info *
34 0:59:14 2 Jon Moro Unattached SUPERIOR More Info *
35 0:59:14 2 Joshua CARTER Unattached More Info *
36 0:59:17 1 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info *
37 0:59:21 2 Tomas AGUIRRE Unattached More Info *
38 0:59:21 1 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info *
39 0:59:54 2 Robert Mayfield Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info *
40 1:00:01 2 Peter BEHM Unattached More Info *
41 1:01:38 2 Ian ANDERSON Unattached More Info *
42 1:01:43 2 Joseph BACALA Unattached More Info *
--- DSQ 2 Nick Bosco Unattached Denver More Info *
--- DNF 2 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info *
--- DNF 1 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver Aurora More Info *
--- DNF 1 Maxlimilian Freeman Team Rio Grande LAKEWOOD More Info *
--- DNF 2 William Gavato Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info *
--- DNF 2 Andrew GEFFNER Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Alex PILGRIM Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Danny Robertson Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info *
--- DNF 1 Matti Rowe Team Rio Grande Longmont More Info *
--- DNF 2 Taylor SKINNER Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 1 Tim Speciale Primal - Audi Denver Lakewood More Info *
--- DNF 2 Ryan CHANEY Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Sam RIESS Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Nathan ROBERTS Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Cayden WHITEHILL Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Justin BIRD Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS