www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

05/02/21 - Koppenberg SM 4

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:51:26 4 Russell Slade Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
2 0:51:26 4 Aiden Swift Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate LOUISVILLE More Info
3 0:51:26 4 Hanson Finley COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
4 0:51:26 4 Jake Hemmelgarn Unattached More Info *
5 0:51:27 4 Justin Stepchuk Unattached DENVER More Info
6 0:51:27 4 Eric Whaylen Palmares Racing Englewood More Info
7 0:51:28 4 Zachary Koelling Palmares Racing Denver More Info
8 0:51:28 4 Nathaniel Vacura Groove Subaru Excel Sports CASTLE ROCK More Info
9 0:51:29 4 Lan Kutzleb Unattached More Info *
10 0:51:29 4 Bryce Pfuetze Boulder Junior Cycling FORT COLLINS More Info
11 0:51:56 4 Noah Moyer GBX Golden More Info
12 0:52:07 5 Derek Meadows Old School Industries Erie More Info
13 0:52:10 5 Beckett McVoy Boulder Junior Cycling boulder More Info
14 0:52:21 4 Jacob Aisenbrey Sonic Boom Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
15 0:52:22 5 Gavin Abel Unattached Boulder More Info *
16 0:52:30 4 Sam Scheurich DBC Racing DENVER More Info
17 0:52:45 4 Cole Schumacher Unattached Fort Collins More Info
18 0:53:54 4 Andrew Tsoi Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
19 0:54:13 4 Phillip Heyer Groove Subaru Excel Sports DENVER More Info
20 0:54:15 4 Connor Finley DBC Racing DENVER More Info
21 0:54:15 4 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team DENVER More Info
22 0:54:17 4 Matt Smith Unattached More Info *
23 0:54:19 4 Riley Frackleton Unattached More Info *
24 0:54:27 4 Sam Buehle Unattached More Info *
25 0:54:27 4 Owen Walter Boulder Junior Cycling Boulder More Info
26 0:54:28 4 Parker Lindley Twin Peaks Racing Grand Junction More Info
27 0:54:28 4 Nathan Meyers Avout Racing Franktown More Info
28 0:54:39 4 Marco Capraro Groove Subaru Excel Sports DENVER More Info *
29 0:55:12 4 Sean Murray Unattached Golden More Info
30 0:55:55 4 Jack Swift Sonic Boom Racing LOUISVILLE More Info
31 0:56:54 4 Jair Ocampo Unattached DENVER More Info *
32 0:57:02 4 Liam Olson Avout Racing DENVER More Info
33 0:57:04 4 Grant Crist Unattached More Info *
34 0:57:09 4 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Highlands Ranch More Info
35 0:57:42 4 David Hogue Physio Racing Denver More Info
36 0:59:04 4 Alfonso Martinez Unattached THORNTON More Info
37 0:59:10 5 Graydon Abel Unattached Boulder More Info *
38 1:00:46 4 Jakob Peterson Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
39 1:02:21 4 Brian Zipler Reynolds Roofing Racing Arvada More Info
40 1:03:20 4 Noah Rand Boulder Junior Cycling LAFAYETTE More Info *
41 1:03:37 4 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
42 1:04:35 4 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
43 1:05:52 4 Cory Flood Unattached More Info *
44 1:08:30 4 Justin Andrews Physio Racing Denver More Info
--- DNF 4 Gregory Cohen Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
--- DNF 4 Cory Prager Unattached BROOMFIELD More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS