www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

05/02/21 - Koppenberg MM 60+

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:55:45 2 Chris Beaudin Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve MANITOU SPRINGS More Info *
2 0:55:45 2 William Kellagher Alfalfa's BOULDER More Info *
3 0:55:46 2 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info *
4 0:55:46 3 Stuart Mann BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine BOULDER More Info *
5 0:55:48 2 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company FORT COLLINS More Info *
6 0:55:51 2 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
7 0:55:51 2 Steve Matous Excel Sports -Insight Designs BOULDER More Info *
8 0:55:52 2 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine Longmont More Info *
9 0:55:54 2 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info *
10 0:56:39 3 John Steward CINCH Cycling BOULDER More Info *
11 0:56:39 2 Jim Kraychy Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans Littleton More Info *
12 0:56:41 2 Steven Worley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine BOULDER More Info *
13 0:56:41 3 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries WESTMINSTER More Info *
14 0:56:43 5 William Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company Fort Collins More Info *
15 0:56:43 3 Jim Mason ChristianCycling Colorado CENTENNIAL More Info *
16 0:56:47 3 Scott Hendricks Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info *
17 0:58:15 3 Robert Fisher Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve MONUMENT More Info *
18 0:59:22 4 Robert Campbell Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw EVERGREEN More Info *
19 0:59:31 2 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info *
20 1:01:07 4 Robert Stanley Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc LONGMONT More Info *
21 1:01:28 3 Glen Larson COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info *
22 1:02:03 5 Jim Paussa Unattached SNOWMASS VILLAGE More Info *
23 1:02:06 5 David Smith Unattached BOULDER More Info *
24 1:03:14 5 Chuck Ankeny Unattached LONGMONT More Info *
25 1:04:17 4 Anthony Mannina Groove Subaru Excel Sports BOUDLER More Info *
26 1:04:46 4 Dean Cahow Unattached EVERGREEN More Info *
27 1:04:46 5 Mike Moher Unattached More Info *
28 1:04:46 4 David Landman Steamboat Velo Denver More Info
29 1:04:46 4 Karl Semoneit Unattached BUENA VISTA More Info *
30 1:04:46 4 David Kelble Unattached GOLDEN More Info *
--- DNF 2 Geoff Cooper Wholesome Masters Racing Team BOULDER More Info *
--- DNF 3 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS