www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

05/23/21 - Superior Morgul Circuit Race SM 5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 1:14:54 5 Derek Meadows Old School Industries Erie More Info *
2 1:14:58 5 Kyle Blackwood Unattached Lakewood More Info *
3 1:14:59 5 Christopher Wood Boulder Junior Cycling Longmont More Info *
4 1:14:59 5 Trevor McQueeney Unattached More Info *
5 1:15:04 5 Sam Pritchard Unattached More Info *
6 1:15:05 3 Colton Sorrells Unattached BOULDER More Info *
7 1:15:05 5 Luke Holloway Boulder Junior Cycling Westminster More Info *
8 1:15:11 5 Johathan Emmett Unattached More Info *
9 1:15:19 5 Max Beitel Unattached More Info *
10 1:15:29 5 Christian Beitel-Horton Unattached More Info *
11 1:15:42 5 Brian Spencer Unattached Denver More Info *
12 1:17:38 5 Sterling Wilson Horsetooth Cycling Team Loveland More Info *
13 1:18:03 5 Willie Morre Unattached More Info *
14 1:18:03 5 Zev Caiyem Unattached More Info *
15 1:19:58 5 Kevin Jewell Unattached More Info *
16 1:20:05 5 Tyler Hanigan Unattached More Info *
17 1:20:06 5 Conor McCarrell Unattached More Info *
18 1:20:47 5 Jackson Turbyfill Unattached More Info *
19 1:21:30 5 Alexander Aboud Century Road Club Assoc Denver More Info *
20 1:21:30 5 Gabor Horvath Unattached More Info *
21 1:21:31 5 Yang Li Unattached More Info *
22 1:21:31 5 Sawyer Denton Unattached More Info *
23 1:21:33 5 Sterling Boom Unattached Arvada More Info *
24 1:21:33 5 John Patton Unattached More Info *
25 1:21:54 5 Sebastian Nabb Unattached Highlands Ranch More Info *
26 1:23:24 5 Mark Gibson Unattached More Info *
27 1:23:28 5 Collin Bruske Unattached More Info *
28 1:25:27 5 Stephen Downey Unattached Boulder More Info *
29 1:25:41 5 Iskandar Ocampo Unattached More Info *
30 1:25:42 5 Robin Malloch Unattached More Info *
31 1:25:44 5 Travis Jaeger Unattached More Info *
32 1:28:26 5 Max Rekowski Unattached More Info *
33 1:28:53 5 Timothy Rodriguez Unattached More Info *
34 1:29:27 5 Brett Hensinger Unattached Denver More Info *
35 1:30:07 5 Jason Athanacio Unattached More Info *
36 1:31:57 5 Dante Humphrey Unattached CARBONDALE More Info *
37 1:32:46 5 Nick Keene Unattached Broomfield More Info *
38 1:32:58 5 Gabe Anderson Physio Racing HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
39 1:33:03 5 Galim Kaudinov Unattached Denver More Info *
40 1:34:04 5 Jake Schwinn Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 5 Sean Ege Unattached Denver More Info *
--- DNF 5 Joel Bobe Unattached Englewood More Info *
--- DNF 5 Hunter Wagner Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 5 Oliver Townsend Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 5 Travis Stuart Unattached Fort Collins More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS