www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

06/12/21 - Colorado Time Trial Championships MM 60+

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 51:35.6 3 Robert Fisher Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve MONUMENT More Info *
2 53:00.2 5 Gary Painter Unattached More Info *
3 53:28.7 2 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info *
4 53:33.4 2 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company FORT COLLINS More Info *
5 54:35.6 5 Tim Perry Unattached More Info *
6 54:43.3 2 Chris Beaudin Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve MANITOU SPRINGS More Info *
7 55:10.3 5 Thomas Coulter Unattached More Info *
8 55:50.7 3 Scott Hendricks Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info *
9 55:52.4 4 Michael Porter Wholesome Masters Racing Team GOLDEN More Info *
10 56:33.1 5 Hugh Smith Unattached More Info *
11 56:40.2 2 Steve Matous Excel Sports -Insight Designs BOULDER More Info *
12 56:48.9 2 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine Longmont More Info *
13 56:57.1 4 David Storey Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc FRANKTOWN More Info *
14 57:24.3 3 Edward Chamberlin GJ Velo GRAND JUNCTION More Info *
15 57:25.4 4 Neal McLaughlin Old School Industries CENTENNIAL More Info *
16 57:26.3 2 Kim Workman Wholesome Masters Racing Team FORT COLLINS More Info *
17 57:54.9 3 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries WESTMINSTER More Info *
18 58:19.4 4 Terry Gill Wholesome Masters Racing Team 80302 More Info *
19 58:48.5 3 Steve Kurland Wholesome Masters Racing Team BOULDER More Info *
20 58:50.9 2 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info *
21 59:21.9 2 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne ENGLEWOOD More Info *
22 59:26.3 3 Eric Long Lockton Full Cycle BOULDER More Info *
23 01:30.3 2 Jeffrey Rice Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc Erie More Info *
24 02:01.6 3 Kenneth Reardon Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc FORT COLLINS More Info *
25 02:33.4 4 Jeff Hammond Wholesome Masters Racing Team ARVADA More Info *
26 03:06.1 4 David Landman Steamboat Velo Denver More Info
27 03:38.9 5 David Painter Unattached More Info *
28 04:11.4 4 David Beitel Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne CONIFER More Info *
--- DNF 5 Mark Granger Unattached Lakewood More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS