www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

07/11/21 - Longmont Criterium ~ CO Master Crit Championships MM 40+ 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 50:08.9 1 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team Highlands Ranch More Info *
2 50:09.2 2 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling BOULDER More Info *
3 50:09.2 1 Norman Alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans CO SPRINGS More Info *
4 50:09.2 1 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing Golden More Info *
5 50:09.8 2 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
6 50:09.8 4 Jason Meidhof Unattached More Info *
7 50:10.0 2 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
8 50:10.1 2 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DENVER More Info *
9 50:10.2 2 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
10 50:10.5 2 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
11 50:10.7 2 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
12 50:10.9 2 David Almanzan Unattached DENVER More Info *
13 50:11.4 2 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info *
14 50:11.4 2 Kevin Cawley Unattached BOULDER More Info *
15 50:11.8 1 Jeffrey Hartman Unattached BOULDER More Info *
16 50:12.1 1 Geoffrey Mina Rally Sport Cycling Team Longmont More Info *
17 50:12.5 2 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling AURORA More Info *
18 50:12.6 2 Dan Schrad Physio Racing LITTLETON More Info *
19 50:12.8 3 Daniel Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DENVER More Info *
20 50:13.1 3 Peter Gee Palmares Racing GOLDEN More Info *
21 50:15.1 1 Tomas Roba Stages Cycling Broomfield More Info *
22 50:15.1 1 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team LITTLETON More Info *
23 50:15.9 1 Jacob Rosenbarger Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
24 50:15.9 1 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company Englewood More Info *
25 50:16.0 1 Christopher Doyle Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team VAIL More Info *
26 50:16.5 3 Robert Irish CINCH Cycling Boulder More Info *
27 50:17.6 1 Trevor Connor Unattached BOULDER More Info *
28 50:28.2 4 #256 Rider Unattached More Info *
29 50:30.1 2 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports Centennial More Info *
30 50:36.8 2 Jeffrey Anderson Stages Cycling Erie More Info *
31 50:40.1 1 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling BOULDER More Info *
32 50:43.5 2 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports aurora More Info *
--- DNF 3 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles WHEAT RIDGE More Info *
--- DNF 3 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team Denver More Info *
--- DNF 2 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info *
--- DNF 2 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team Boulder More Info *
--- DNF 1 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
--- DNF 1 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team Denver More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS