www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

Race Photographers

07/17/21 - Bannock Street Criterium ~ CO Junior Crit Championships SM 3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:50:05 3 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
2 0:50:05 3 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver Arvada More Info
3 0:50:11 3 Judd Nutting Twin Peaks Racing LONGMONT More Info
4 0:50:21 3 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
5 0:50:21 3 Oinatz Uribe Sonic Boom Racing Erie More Info
6 0:50:21 3 Noah Collins Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info
7 0:50:21 3 Alfred Querubin Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles FORT COLLINS More Info
8 0:50:21 3 Michael Migler Revolution Racing Team Loveland More Info
9 0:50:21 3 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
10 0:50:21 3 David McNeill Physio Racing DENVER More Info
11 0:50:21 3 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
12 0:50:21 3 Christopher Dolan Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info
13 0:50:21 4 John Cortes Unattached Longmont More Info
14 0:50:21 4 Luke Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
15 0:50:21 3 Tim Foltz Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
16 0:50:21 3 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
17 0:50:21 3 Aston Woy Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
18 0:50:21 3 Miles Livermore Go4Graham DENVER More Info
19 0:50:21 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info
20 0:50:21 3 Alex Breakstone Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. LONGMONT More Info
21 0:50:21 4 Andrew Simons Rage Cycling Team Louisville More Info
22 0:50:21 3 Justin Stepchuk Unattached DENVER More Info
23 0:50:21 3 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
24 0:50:21 4 Matthew Shannon Reynolds Roofing Racing DENVER More Info
25 0:50:21 3 Steven Lykens Physio Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
26 0:50:21 3 Elliott Parcells Unattached More Info *
27 0:50:21 3 Zachary Woy Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
28 0:50:43 3 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles LAKEWOOD More Info
29 0:50:55 3 Thomas Carey Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
30 0:51:08 3 Paul Hesselgrave Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
31 - 1 Lap 3 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing Greenwood Village More Info
--- DNF 3 Maxwell Perozek Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 3 Gordon Towne Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNF 4 Dakota Troudt Ardor Racing Fort Collins More Info
--- DNF 3 Peter Gee Palmares Racing GOLDEN More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS