www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

Race Photographers

07/25/21 - Central Park Criterium MM 40+ 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 43:52.7 2 Michael Giem Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve CO SPRINGS More Info *
2 43:52.9 2 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling AURORA More Info *
3 43:53.0 2 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DENVER More Info *
4 43:53.4 4 Will Ross Unattached More Info *
5 43:53.6 1 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing Golden More Info *
6 43:53.8 2 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info *
7 43:54.0 2 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
8 43:54.1 2 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling BOULDER More Info *
9 43:55.0 2 David Almanzan Unattached DENVER More Info *
10 43:55.1 1 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
11 43:55.4 2 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
12 43:55.5 2 Scott Raymond Groove Subaru Excel Sports Castle Rock More Info *
13 43:56.3 2 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
14 43:56.8 2 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
15 43:57.0 2 Matt Duncan Panache Cyclewear Co. LOUISVILLE More Info *
16 43:57.2 1 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team LITTLETON More Info *
17 43:57.9 2 Dan Schrad Physio Racing LITTLETON More Info *
18 43:59.5 3 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team Denver More Info *
19 44:01.4 3 Peter Gee Palmares Racing GOLDEN More Info *
20 44:01.9 2 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports Centennial More Info *
21 44:02.0 3 Daniel Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DENVER More Info *
22 44:02.3 2 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team Boulder More Info *
23 44:04.4 1 Trevor Connor Unattached BOULDER More Info *
24 44:34.9 1 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling BOULDER More Info *
25 45:59.7 2 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info *
26 @ 1 Lap 4 Simon Shukhman CINCH Cycling Lone Tree More Info *
--- DNF 2 Calder Daenzer Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
--- DNF 2 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
--- DNF 3 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
--- DNF 3 Paul Leichtle Great Divide Brewing Company LAKEWOOD More Info *
--- DNF 2 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports aurora More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS