www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

07/31/21 - Audi Denver Littleton Twilight Criterium SM P-1-2

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:59:23 2 Cory Williams Unattached More Info *
2 0:59:23 2 Thomas Gibbons Unattached More Info *
3 0:59:23 2 Tyler Williams Unattached More Info *
4 0:59:23 0 Noah Granigan UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicleri CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE More Info *
5 0:59:23 2 Justin Williams Unattached More Info *
6 0:59:25 2 Connor Sallee Unattached More Info *
7 0:59:25 2 Jeremiah Stoller Unattached More Info *
8 0:59:25 2 Andrew Giniat Unattached More Info *
9 0:59:25 2 Lance Abshire Unattached More Info *
10 0:59:25 2 Kyle Tiesler Unattached More Info *
11 0:59:25 2 Julio Padilla Unattached More Info *
12 0:59:25 2 Dalton Collins Unattached More Info *
13 0:59:25 1 Cyrus Pearo Primal - Audi Denver denver More Info *
14 0:59:25 2 David Dawson Unattached More Info *
15 0:59:25 2 Josh Rinderknecht Unattached More Info *
16 0:59:25 0 Colby Lange UCI CT: Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis EDWARDS More Info *
17 0:59:25 1 Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling Erie More Info *
18 0:59:25 2 Spencer Moavenzadeh Unattached More Info *
19 0:59:25 2 John Bowie Unattached More Info *
20 0:59:25 2 Ruben Comapnioni Unattached More Info *
21 0:59:25 2 pablo cruz Unattached More Info *
22 0:59:34 2 John Harris Unattached More Info *
23 0:59:34 1 Zack Allison TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling FORT COLLINS More Info *
24 0:59:39 2 Samuel Boardman Unattached More Info *
25 0:59:43 1 Daniel Summerhill Unattached CENTENNIAL More Info *
26 0:59:45 2 Brendan Rhim Unattached More Info *
27 1:00:04 2 Daniel Estevez Unattached More Info *
28 1:00:53 2 Michael Hernandez Unattached More Info *
29 - 1 Lap 2 Sebastian Cano Unattached More Info *
30 - 1 Lap 2 Conor Delanbanque Unattached More Info *
31 - 1 Lap 2 Sam Rosenholtz Unattached More Info *
32 - 1 Lap 1 Alexander Marr Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info *
33 - 1 Lap 2 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info *
34 - 1 Lap 2 Tyler Locke Unattached More Info *
35 - 1 Lap 4 Tony Baca Unattached Albuquerque More Info *
36 - 1 Lap 1 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver CHEYENNE More Info *
37 - 1 Lap 1 Cristhian Ravelo UCI CT: 303 Project AVON More Info *
38 - 1 Lap 2 Alex Wieseler Unattached More Info *
39 - 1 Lap 2 Luca Scuriatti Unattached More Info *
40 - 1 Lap 2 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports Castle Rock More Info *
41 - 1 Lap 2 Allan Schroeder Unattached More Info *
42 - 1 Lap 2 Johnny Mitchell Unattached More Info *
43 - 1 Lap 2 Andrew Dewar FAVE BOULDER More Info *
44 - 1 Lap 2 Sean Christian Unattached More Info *
45 - 1 Lap 2 John Borstelman Unattached More Info *
46 - 1 Lap 2 Kobi Gyetvan Unattached More Info *
47 - 1 Lap 2 Patrick Casey Unattached More Info *
48 - 1 Lap 0 Taylor Warren UCI CT: 303 Project FORT COLLINS More Info *
49 - 1 Lap 2 Jack White Unattached More Info *
50 - 1 Lap 1 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info *
51 - 1 Lap 2 Zackery Weimer Unattached More Info *
52 - 1 Lap 2 Lee Yarbro Unattached More Info *
53 - 1 Lap 2 Robert Strobel Unattached More Info *
54 - 1 Lap 2 Cesar Gallego Unattached More Info *
55 - 1 Lap 2 Ian Anderson Unattached More Info *
56 - 1 Lap 1 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining Denver More Info *
57 - 1 Lap 2 Trey Shepard Unattached More Info *
58 - 1 Lap 2 Owen Gillott Unattached More Info *
59 - 1 Lap 2 Sam Bassetti Unattached More Info *
60 - 1 Lap 1 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling Fruita More Info *
61 - 1 Lap 1 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info *
62 2 Freddy Ovett Unattached More Info *
63 2 Osias Lozano Unattached More Info *
64 2 Josh Carling Unattached More Info *
65 2 Jonah Sanchez Unattached More Info *
66 2 Parker Kyzer Unattached More Info *
67 2 Sam Morris Unattached More Info *
68 2 JP Primm Unattached More Info *
69 2 Robert Deetz Unattached Denver More Info *
70 1 Henry York Team Rio Grande Monument More Info *
71 2 Steven Lecey Unattached More Info *
72 2 Elliott Collins Unattached More Info *
73 2 Kenny Tsuda Unattached More Info *
74 2 Juan Pimentel Jr. Unattached More Info *
75 2 Brady Reed Unattached More Info *
76 2 Greg MacCarty Unattached More Info *
77 2 Oscar Pachon Unattached More Info *
78 2 Will Cooper Unattached More Info *
79 2 Austin Anderson Unattached More Info *
80 2 Lucas Clarke Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info *
81 2 James Eby Unattached More Info *
82 2 Kyle Kirby Unattached More Info *
83 2 Mark Baerd Unattached More Info *
84 2 Alfonso Medrano Herrara Unattached More Info *
85 1 Alex Kellum Unattached Boulder More Info *
86 2 Andrew Harris Unattached More Info *
87 2 Leonardo Torcat Unattached More Info *
88 1 Matti Rowe Team Rio Grande Longmont More Info *
89 2 Sean Burke Ardor Racing fort collins More Info *
90 2 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info *
91 2 Melvin Barrios Unattached Lakewood More Info *
92 2 Blake Anton Unattached More Info *
93 2 Preston Beasley Unattached More Info *
94 2 Jonathan Spangle Unattached More Info *
95 2 Jordan Holicky Unattached More Info *
96 2 Maximo Rojas Unattached More Info *
97 2 Geoffrey Albert Unattached Boulder More Info *
98 2 Lachlan Holliday Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Peter Behm Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Justin Bolde Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Sean Burger Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Alex Carmona Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Wasani Castro Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Hunter Grove Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 0 Eli Husted UCI CT: Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling Golden More Info *
--- DNF 1 Joseph D Lewis TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling BOULDER More Info *
--- DNF 1 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info *
--- DNF 2 Eric Marcotte Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Huntley Nash Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Joseph Pardue Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Luis David Rivera Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Adam Schepps Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Daniel Swan Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Michael Tan Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Schizzi Vitor Zucco Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS