www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

07/31/21 - Audi Denver Littleton Twilight Criterium SM 3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:36:39 3 Mack Dorf Vail Jr Cycling VAIL More Info
2 0:36:39 3 Sam Brown Unattached EAGLE More Info *
3 0:36:39 3 Judd Nutting Ardor Racing LONGMONT More Info
4 0:36:39 3 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing Greenwood Village More Info
5 0:37:41 3 Lucca Trapani Unattached Glenwood Springs More Info
6 0:37:50 3 Ryan Chaney Unattached More Info *
7 0:37:50 3 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver Arvada More Info
8 0:37:50 3 Noah Collins Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info
9 0:37:50 4 Aiden Swift Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate LOUISVILLE More Info
10 0:37:50 3 Alex Breakstone Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. LONGMONT More Info
11 0:37:50 4 Andrew Simons Rage Cycling Team Louisville More Info
12 0:37:50 3 Greg Jackson Palmares Racing BROOMFIELD More Info
13 0:37:50 3 Miles Livermore Go4Graham DENVER More Info
14 0:37:50 3 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
15 0:37:50 3 Jose Timaure Unattached More Info *
16 0:37:50 3 Miguel Escobar Unattached More Info *
17 0:37:50 3 Peter Bergmann Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
18 0:37:50 3 Michael Migler Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
19 0:37:50 3 Max Perozek Unattached More Info *
20 0:37:50 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info
21 0:37:50 3 Dustin Evans Groove Subaru Excel Sports AURORA More Info
22 0:37:50 3 Garin Kelley Unattached More Info *
23 0:37:50 3 Bryce Natter Unattached More Info *
24 3 Nicholas Basalyga Unattached More Info *
25 3 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing Denver More Info
26 3 Brett Henry Palmares Racing Denver More Info
27 3 Andrew Escandon Unattached More Info *
28 3 Nicolas Fuentes Unattached More Info *
29 3 Matt Rothrock Unattached Montrose More Info *
30 3 Elliott Parcells Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
31 3 Thomas Carey Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
32 3 Zachary Woy Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
33 3 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
34 3 Aston Woy Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
35 3 Ziad Lien Unattached More Info *
36 3 Ian Rogers Vail Jr Cycling VAIL More Info *
37 3 Thomas Torbik Unattached More Info *
38 3 Robbie Horstman Unattached More Info *
39 3 Shane Garland NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info
40 4 John Cortes Unattached Longmont More Info
41 4 Dakota Troudt Ardor Racing Fort Collins More Info
42 3 Ross Steward Scheels Colorado Racing Fort Collins More Info
43 3 Jacob Richards Unattached More Info *
44 3 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
45 3 Stephen Cochran Unattached NORTHGLENN More Info
--- DNF 3 Nick Buckley Palmares Racing CENTENNIAL More Info
--- DNF 4 Alan Carter Physio Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNF 4 Luke Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 3 Hanson Finley COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
--- DNF 3 Trevor Kay Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 3 Gabe Multer Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk Denver More Info
--- DNF 3 Zygmunt Piekos Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
--- DNF 3 Arbelio Rodriguez Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 3 Justin Stepchuk Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNF 3 Oinatz Uribe Sonic Boom Racing Erie More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS