www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

04/11/21 - Fountain Festival p/b Criterium Bikes & SportsCorp.- Omnium SM P-1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 62 2 Abshire Lance Unattached More Info *
2 57 2 Hvesser Brein Sindr Unattached More Info *
3 51 0 Riley Sheehan UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. BOULDER More Info *
4 48 2 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports WESTMINSTER More Info *
5 43 1 Ryan Primeau Groove Subaru Excel Sports Littleton More Info *
6 42 1 John Croom Unattached Colorado Springs More Info *
7 39 1 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing CO SPRINGS More Info *
8 32 1 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing BOULDER More Info *
9 27 2 Aguirre Tomas Unattached More Info *
10 24 2 Leshem Guy Unattached More Info *
11 23 1 Cyrus Pearo Primal - Audi Denver denver More Info *
12 21 2 Dillon Janda Unattached LOVELAND More Info *
13 19 2 De sota Nigel Unattached More Info *
14 17 2 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports CO SPRINGS More Info *
15 15 2 Anderson Ian Unattached More Info *
16 14 2 Collin Zimmerman Primal - Audi Denver Windsor More Info *
17 13 2 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info *
18 13 2 Frederick Ben Unattached More Info *
19 11 2 Thorp Tyler Unattached More Info *
20 11 2 Tony Monteferrante Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles PARKER More Info *
21 11 2 Arman Alex Unattached More Info *
22 10 2 Jon Moro Unattached SUPERIOR More Info *
23 10 2 Melvin Barrios Unattached Lakewood More Info *
24 10 2 Lecey Steven Unattached More Info *
25 9 3 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info *
26 8 2 sutherland edwin Unattached More Info *
27 8 2 Funston Scott Unattached More Info *
28 7 1 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver CHEYENNE More Info *
29 6 2 Haines Luca Unattached More Info *
30 6 1 Matthew DeAngelis Unattached Boulder More Info *
31 6 2 Lucas Clarke Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info *
32 5 2 Cortes Juan Unattached More Info *
33 5 2 Gyetvan Kobi Unattached More Info *
34 4 1 David Neis COS Racing COLORADO SPRINGS More Info *
35 4 2 Roberts Nathan Unattached More Info *
36 4 2 Emile Goguely Primal - Audi Denver Lafayette More Info *
37 2 1 Drew Christopher Unattached Wheat Ridge More Info *
38 2 2 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports Castle Rock More Info *
39 1 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info *
40 1 2 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS