www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

07/07/21 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #3 SM 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 48:38 2 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
2 2 Melvin Barrios Unattached Lakewood More Info
3 3 Michael Migler Revolution Racing Team Loveland More Info
4 3 Matt Jablonski Unattached More Info *
5 1 Lilburn Shaw CINCH Cycling HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
6 2 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
7 1 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver CHEYENNE More Info *
8 3 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
9 2 Scott Piercefield Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles LITTLETON More Info
10 3 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling Erie More Info
11 3 Max Perozek Unattached More Info *
12 3 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing Denver More Info
13 2 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports WESTMINSTER More Info
14 3 Andrew Geffner Unattached More Info *
15 3 Greg MacCarty Unattached More Info *
16 3 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz DENVER More Info
17 2 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
18 2 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
19 3 Alex Breakstone Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. LONGMONT More Info
20 2 Max Rusch Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles GOLDEN More Info
21 3 Justin Sotdorus Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
22 2 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
23 2 Sean Burke Ardor Racing fort collins More Info
24 3 Peter Gee Palmares Racing GOLDEN More Info
25 3 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
26 3 Steven Lykens Physio Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
27 1 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
28 2 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
29 3 Spencer White Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc GOLDEN More Info
30 3 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
31 3 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
32 1 Daphne Karagianis LA Sweat NEDERLAND More Info *
33 2 Steven Alschuler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw Arvada More Info
34 2 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea Denver More Info
35 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info
36 3 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info
37 3 John Herr Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
38 3 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company GOLDEN More Info
39 3 Mark Steger Go4Graham DENVER More Info
40 3 David McNeill Physio Racing DENVER More Info
41 2 Keith Strand Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
--- DNF 1 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
--- DSQ 1 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
--- DNP 2 David Almanzan Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNP 3 Channing CHEN Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 2 Lucas Clarke Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
--- DNP 1 Christopher Doyle Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team VAIL More Info
--- DNP 2 Andrea Fasen CINCH Cycling Denver More Info
--- DNP 3 Emily Flynn Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 2 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne ENGLEWOOD More Info
--- DNP 3 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
--- DNP 3 Emily Houtchens Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 3 Keith Hower Unattached Arvada More Info
--- DNP 2 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team Boulder More Info
--- DNP 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
--- DNP 3 Lyndsey O Larson ALP Cycles Racing Denver More Info
--- DNP 3 Paul Leichtle Great Divide Brewing Company LAKEWOOD More Info
--- DNP 3 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team Denver More Info
--- DNP 2 Peter Lucke Alfalfa's LOUISVILLE More Info
--- DNP 3 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing LOUISVILLE More Info
--- DNP 3 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles LAKEWOOD More Info
--- DNP 3 Derek Moffett Palmares Racing Erie More Info
--- DNP 2 Michael Newsome BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine Westminster More Info
--- DNP 3 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
--- DNP 2 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
--- DNP 3 Joshua Pickett Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
--- DNP 3 Zygmunt Piekos Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
--- DNP 2 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing Racing GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 2 Jeffrey Rice Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc Erie More Info
--- DNP 3 Gordon Towne Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNP 3 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles WHEAT RIDGE More Info
--- DNP 3 Jonathan White Reynolds Roofing Racing Westminster More Info *
--- DNP 2 Glen Winkel Old School Industries CO SPRINGS More Info
--- DNP 2 Cassidy Hickey Colorado Mesa University Elizabeth More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS